NEWS | AUCTIONS | SERVICE | ABOUT US 

 AUCTIONS

  Information

  Explanations

  Terms and Conditions

  Consignor Contract

  Newsletter


  CURRENT AUCTION

  Browse catalog
  After sales/Results


  Catalog eBook


  LIVE BIDDING

  Explainations



  CUSTOMER AREA

  Login

  Free registration


  PREVIOUS CATALOGS

  Browse catalog XXXIX

  Browse catalog XXXVIII

  Browse catalog XXXVII

  Browse catalog XXXVI

  Browse catalog XXXV

  Browse catalog XXXIV

  Browse catalog XXXIII

  Browse catalog XXXII

  Browse catalog XXXI

  Browse catalog XXX

  Browse catalog XXIX

  Browse catalog XXVIII

  Browse catalog XXVII

  Browse catalog XXVI

  Browse catalog XXV

  Browse catalog XXIV

  Browse catalog XXIII

  Browse catalog XXII

  Browse catalog XXI

  Browse catalog XX

  Browse catalog XIX

HSK Auction catalog XL  

The after sale period of the auction has started.
If you want to buy a certain lot, please register first.


Please click on the lot number for further details.

You have entered the folowing search phrase:

 


Page: 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  [8]  9  10  11  12  13  14  15  16  17  18 

All prices are in EuroSort by
LotDescriptionDateStarting priceSold
589Lepper-Holzindustrie AG10.10.192380,00unsold
590Lloyd AG01.05.1923150,00150,00
591Lloyd Dynamowerke AG01.10.1925125,00unsold
592Manganbergwerk "Vereinigte Julian & Finsterthal"20.04.1921100,00110,00
593Meller Fass-, Kisten- u. Maschinenfabrik AG13.08.192360,00unsold
594Metallwerke Unterweser AG01.12.1928300,00unsold
595Mühle Rüningen AG01.01.1952180,00unsold
596N.V. Tabak-Handelsmaatschappij v/h Hans Schünemann & Co.01.02.192180,00unsold
597Neuhaus-Bülkauer Schleusen-Verband (3 Stücke)600,00600,00
598Nienburger Stromversorgungs-AG01.04.1929150,00unsold
599Nienburger Stromversorgungs-AG28.05.1940150,00unsold
600Norddeutsche Hochseefischerei AG23.07.190775,0085,00
601Norddeutscher Lloyd01.04.1901400,00unsold
602Norddeutscher Lloyd01.03.1908260,00unsold
603Norddeutscher Lloyd01.01.1929300,00300,00
604Norddeutscher Lloyd01.05.1933240,00unsold
605Norddeutscher Lloyd01.07.193375,0075,00
606Norddeutscher Lloyd01.07.1933140,00unsold
607Nordsee Deutsche Hochseefischerei AG01.04.1951200,00200,00
608Nordseewerke Emder Werft und Dock AG29.06.1906150,00unsold
609Oel-, Kali- und Kohlen-Bohrgesellschaft Esperke01.03.1906100,00100,00
610Oldenburgische Landesbank AG (2 Stücke)120,00120,00
611Oldenburgische Landesbank AG (2 Stücke)120,00120,00
612Oldenburgische Landesbank AG (3 Stücke)180,00180,00
613Oldenburgische Landesbank AG (3 Stücke)180,00180,00
614Osnabrücker Bank04.03.19051.500,00unsold
615Reederei Herbert Ekkenga AG01.10.1987300,00unsold
616Rhume-Mühle01.05.1954240,00unsold
617Rossmann Parfüm AG01.07.1989100,00100,00
618Salzdetfurth AG01.01.1953100,00100,00
619Salzdetfurth AG01.05.195775,00unsold
620Sartorius-Werke (und vorm. Göttinger Präzisionswaagenfabrik GmbH) AG01.07.1941100,00100,00
621Schichau Seebeckwerft AG (3 Stücke)100,00100,00
622Schichau Unterweser AG01.07.1973100,00160,00
623Schichau Unterweser AG (3 Stücke)100,00100,00
624Schleppschifffahrtsgesellschaft Unterweser01.01.1900400,00400,00
625Schmalbach-Lubeca AG01.10.198440,0044,00
626Schuhfabrik Ferdinand Rinne AG05.08.1926125,00unsold
627SECURITAS Bremer Allgemeine Versicherungs-AG01.09.1990150,00unsold
628SECURITAS Bremer Allgemeine Versicherungs-AG01.08.2001140,00140,00
629Segel-Verein Weser e.V.01.07.1912100,00100,00
630Senkingwerk AG21.07.1914240,00260,00
631Senkingwerk AG19.10.1915400,00unsold
632Sparkasse in Bremen01.09.199050,0050,00
633State of Bremen (Freie und Hansestadt Bremen)01.09.1925200,00200,00
634Stephan Ketels GmbH02.01.1908120,00unsold
635Systeam IT-Service AG01.01.199980,0080,00 n
636TORFAG AG für Torfverwertung08.06.192375,0085,00
637Torfstreu- und Mullfabrik AG in Tiste (Hannover)25.07.1923100,00100,00
638Uelzener Bierbrauerei-Gesellschaft01.05.1890400,00400,00
639Uelzener Bierbrauerei-Gesellschaft01.05.1890500,00unsold
640Vereinigte Holsteinische Torfstreuwerke AG01.01.192390,0095,00
641VERGI AG (Vereinigte Getränke-Industrie, Reiners Dampflikörfabrik Weinbrand- und Kornbrennerei)01.01.1923150,00150,00 n
642Volksbank Göttingen eGmbH01.04.1960100,00130,00
643Volkswagenwerk AG05.01.197580,0080,00
644Wunstorfer Portland-Cementwerke AG26.05.19001.800,001.800,00
645Wunstorfer Portland-Cementwerke AG20.12.1920100,00100,00
646Zuckerfabrik Hasede-Förste01.11.188610,0055,00
647Zuckerfabrik zu Nörten GmbH30.04.1896300,00300,00
648Afrikanische Frucht-Compagnie AG06.06.193030,0030,00 n
649AG Georg v. d. Busche für Sägewerksbetriebe und Holzhandel AG01.05.1923250,00unsold
650AG Georg v. d. Busche für Sägewerksbetriebe und Holzhandel AG01.05.1923250,00250,00
651Albingia Versicherungs-AG01.08.1987150,00unsold
652Alfred Gutmann AG für Maschinenbau01.09.1922125,00125,00
653Alsen AG (3 Stücke)240,00unsold
654Bau-Verein zu Hamburg (vorm. Bau- und Spar-Verein zu Hamburg) AG02.01.1904100,00100,00
655Bau-Verein zu Hamburg (vormals Bau- und Spar-Verein zu Hamburg) AG02.01.1906240,00unsold
656Bau-Verein zu Hamburg AG (3 Stücke)80,0080,00
657Beiersdorf AG01.07.1996100,00110,00
658Beiersdorf AG (4 Stücke)400,00650,00
659Bergedorfer Eisenwerk AG25.04.1911200,00unsold
660Beuttenmüller Wertpapieranlagen-Verwaltungs-AG (3 Stücke)150,00unsold
661BP Benzin und Petroleum AG19.08.1957300,00unsold
662Caja de Credito Hipotecario, Bank für Chile und Deutschland29.04.191050,00unsold
663Carl Bödiker & Co. KGaA (7 Stücke)150,00unsold
664Carl Weimer AG10.08.192350,0050,00 n
665Chemische Fabrik Dr. Brandt & Co. AG01.04.1922120,00130,00
666Commerz- und Privat-Bank AG01.03.1929200,00200,00
667Conrad Scholtz AG25.09.191380,00unsold
668Deutsch-Asiatische Bank01.07.195360,0060,00
669Deutsch-Asiatische Bank01.08.196860,0070,00
670Deutsch-Asiatische Bank (2 Stücke)120,00140,00
671Deutsch-Australische Dampfschiffs-Gesellschaft18.09.18887.500,007.500,00
672Deutsch-Oesterreichische Edison-Kinetoskop-Cie. GmbH24.04.1895200,00200,00
All prices are in Euro

Page: 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  [8]  9  10  11  12  13  14  15  16  17  18 

 

Share Spotlight:
Bürgerliches Brauhaus Ravensburg AG
Bürgerliches Brauhaus Ravensburg AG
Show Share
Show Auction
Order catalog

Next auctions:
October, 9 2021:
120. Auction Freunde Historischer Wertpapiere
November, 4 2021:
36. Live Auction of Deutsche Wertpapierauktionen GmbH
January, 6 2022:
37. Live Auction of Deutsche Wertpapierauktionen GmbH
February, 26 2022:
121. Auction Freunde Historischer Wertpapiere
April, 7 2022:
38. Live Auction of Deutsche Wertpapierauktionen GmbH

Latest News:
May, 31 2021:
XL. HSK-Auction - results now online!
May, 26 2021:
XL. HSK-Auction on May 29th, 2021 at our company headquarters - Only 3 days left for online bidding!
May, 1 2021:
XL. HSK-Auction on May 29, 2021 // 1438 lots - starting price over 350,000 Euro // Catalog already online!
February, 25 2020:
XXXIX. HSK-Auction - results now online!
February, 18 2020:
XXXIX. HSK-Auction - Only 3 days left for online bidding!

© 2021 Hanseatisches Sammlerkontor für Historische Wertpapiere - All rights reserved - Imprint | Data Protection - T: +49 (0)5331 / 9755 33 - F: +49 (0)5331 / 9755 55 - E: info@historische-wertpapiere.de