NEWS | AUCTIONS | SERVICE | ABOUT US 

 AUCTIONS

  Information

  Explanations

  Terms and Conditions

  Consignor Contract

  Newsletter


  CURRENT AUCTION

  Browse catalog XLI

  Catalog eBook


  LIVE BIDDING

  Explainations



  CUSTOMER AREA

  Login

  Free registration


  PREVIOUS CATALOGS

  Browse catalog XL

  Browse catalog XXXIX

  Browse catalog XXXVIII

  Browse catalog XXXVII

  Browse catalog XXXVI

  Browse catalog XXXV

  Browse catalog XXXIV

  Browse catalog XXXIII

  Browse catalog XXXII

  Browse catalog XXXI

  Browse catalog XXX

  Browse catalog XXIX

  Browse catalog XXVIII

  Browse catalog XXVII

  Browse catalog XXVI

  Browse catalog XXV

  Browse catalog XXIV

  Browse catalog XXIII

  Browse catalog XXII

  Browse catalog XXI

  Browse catalog XX

  Browse catalog XIX

HSK Auction catalog XLI  

You have not loggged in yet. You can list and see all lots.
If you want to place your bid on individual lots, please register.


Please click on the lot number for further details.

You have entered the folowing search phrase:

 


Page: [1]  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  15  16  17  18  19 

All prices are in EuroSort by
LotDescriptionDateStarting price
1Bank of Egypt14.04.188780,00
2Bengal Provincial Railway Co. Ltd.03.12.189460,00
3Canton-Hankow Eisenbahn (8 Stücke)01.01.1930100,00
4Chinese Government 5 % Reorganisation Gold Loan of 191321.05.1913150,00
5Chinese Imperial Government Gold Loan of 1896 (Kaiserlich Chinesische Staatsanleihe in Gold von 1896) (10 Stück)01.04.1896150,00
6Chinese Imperial Railway Gold Loan (Imperial Railways of North China)01.07.1899100,00
7Cie. Gen. de de l’Afrique Française S.A.30.06.1927100,00
8Government of the Chinese Republic, Lung-Tsing-U-Hai Railway (3 Stücke)01.01.1913600,00
9Government of the Province of Petchili04.04.1913100,00
10Imperial Fire & Casualty Insurance (Japan)01.01.189775,00
11Japan Electric Power Generation and Transmission Co. (Nippon Hassoden KK)01.01.194175,00
12Japanische Regierung (7 Kriegsanleihen)01.01.1938120,00
13Japanische Regierung - China Incident Period (3 Kriegsanleihen)01.01.193980,00
14La Probite Fonciere30.06.192990,00
15Nile Valley Gold Mining Co. Ltd.04.08.1909150,00
16Nippon Denryoku KK (Nippon Electric Power Co.)01.09.193650,00
17Adamant Brick Co.27.09.191175,00
18Adamant Brick Co.01.09.195975,00
19Aerovel Aircraft Corp.06.07.1938150,00
20Alabama Barge and Coal Co.01.01.190250,00
21Alaska Central Railway22.07.1903750,00
22Alcatraz Company01.07.1899150,00
23American Bank04.09.1840400,00
24American-Medicine Publishing Co.01.04.190160,00
25Arkansas Central Railway01.01.1871300,00
26Armory Ass., First Regiment Cavalry I.N.G.01.01.1882100,00
27Asbury Park and Belmar Street Railway01.07.1893500,00
28Atlanta Union Central Agricultural Society15.09.1868100,00
29Atlantic & Pacific Mining & Tunnel Co.12.03.1881100,00
30Atlantic & Pacific Railroad26.03.1888200,00
31Baltimore Shipbuilding and Dry Dock Co.21.08.190275,00
32Bank of the United States of America (OU N. Biddle)07.09.1837300,00
33Bank of Wyndmere02.05.1908120,00
34Bendix Helicopter Inc.11.06.1946120,00
35Bethlehem Motors Corp.28.04.1920100,00
36Bloomsburg & Sullivan Railroad30.12.1887180,00
37Boston, Hartford & Erie Railroad15.03.1870180,00
38Brunswick Terminal & Railway Securities Co.17.02.1931200,00
39Bullion and Exchange Bank18.10.188875,00
40Bulova Watch Co.30.09.195550,00
41Burlington Steam Boat Co.01.09.1868180,00
42Burning Spring Oil Co.02.11.1864100,00
43California Eastern Extension Railroad01.10.1859200,00
44Camden & Philadelphia Steam Boat Ferry Co.02.04.188850,00
45Cape Fear & Yadkin Valley Railway03.08.1880200,00
46Cape Fear & Yadkin Valley Railway01.10.1889160,00
47Caribbean Sugar Co.02.08.1926160,00
48Carolina, Clinchfield & Ohio Railway11.02.192580,00
49Cartavio Sugar Company Peru Ltd.21.06.1909140,00
50Central Ulacia Compania Azucarera13.05.1924140,00
51Chesapeake & Ohio Railway19.12.1898300,00
52Chicago, Danville & Vincennes Railroad01.01.1873200,00
53Chicago & Eastern Illinois Railroad01.11.1887180,00
54Chicago & Oak Park Elevated Railway19.05.1904160,00
55Chilian Government01.08.1911200,00
56Chillicothe & Des Moines City Railroad26.10.18691.000,00
57Cia. Brasileira de Exploracao de Portos S.A.26.09.192425,00
58Cincinnati, Portsmouth & Virginia Railroad30.09.1903180,00
59City Railway Co. of Pasadena10.10.1889200,00
60Cleveland & Pittsburgh Railroad07.07.1865500,00
All prices are in Euro

Page: [1]  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  15  16  17  18  19 

 

Share Spotlight:
Magdeburger Hagelversicherungs-Gesellschaft
Magdeburger Hagelversicherungs-Gesellschaft
Show Share
Show Auction
Order catalog

Next auctions:
May, 28 2022:
XLI. Auction Hanseatisches Sammlerkontor
July, 7 2022:
39. Live Auction of Deutsche Wertpapierauktionen GmbH
August, 27 2022:
28th General meeting AG für Historische Wertpapiere
October, 8 2022:
122. Auction Freunde Historischer Wertpapiere
November, 3 2022:
40. Live Auction of Deutsche Wertpapierauktionen GmbH

Latest News:
April, 19 2022:
XLI. HSK-Auction on May 28, 2022 // 1105 lots - starting price near 350,000 Euro // Catalog already online!
May, 31 2021:
XL. HSK-Auction - results now online!
May, 26 2021:
XL. HSK-Auction on May 29th, 2021 at our company headquarters - Only 3 days left for online bidding!
May, 1 2021:
XL. HSK-Auction on May 29, 2021 // 1438 lots - starting price over 350,000 Euro // Catalog already online!
February, 25 2020:
XXXIX. HSK-Auction - results now online!

© 2022 Hanseatisches Sammlerkontor für Historische Wertpapiere - All rights reserved - Imprint | Data Protection - T: +49 (0)5331 / 9755 33 - F: +49 (0)5331 / 9755 55 - E: info@historische-wertpapiere.de