NEWS | AUCTIONS | SERVICE | ABOUT US 

 AUCTIONS

  Information

  Explanations

  Terms and Conditions

  Consignor Contract

  Newsletter


  CURRENT AUCTION

  Browse catalog
  After sales/Results


  Catalog eBook


  LIVE BIDDING

  Explainations



  CUSTOMER AREA

  Login

  Free registration


  PREVIOUS CATALOGS

  Browse catalog XXXIX

  Browse catalog XXXVIII

  Browse catalog XXXVII

  Browse catalog XXXVI

  Browse catalog XXXV

  Browse catalog XXXIV

  Browse catalog XXXIII

  Browse catalog XXXII

  Browse catalog XXXI

  Browse catalog XXX

  Browse catalog XXIX

  Browse catalog XXVIII

  Browse catalog XXVII

  Browse catalog XXVI

  Browse catalog XXV

  Browse catalog XXIV

  Browse catalog XXIII

  Browse catalog XXII

  Browse catalog XXI

  Browse catalog XX

  Browse catalog XIX

HSK Auction catalog XL  

The after sale period of the auction has started.
If you want to buy a certain lot, please register first.


Please click on the lot number for further details.

You have entered the folowing search phrase:

 


Page: 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  [10]  11  12  13  14  15  16  17  18 

All prices are in EuroSort by
LotDescriptionDateStarting priceSold
757Beate Uhse AG (2 Stücke)80,0080,00
758Breitenburger Portland-Cement-Fabrik01.03.192860,00unsold
759Breitenburger Portland-Cement-Fabrik (3 Stücke)100,00unsold
760Creditbank AG01.07.1972150,00210,00
761Cuno Sievers Margarinewerke AG22.09.192360,00unsold
762Eisenbahn-Gesellschaft Greifswald-Grimmen01.07.189660,0070,00
763Eisenbahn-Gesellschaft Stralsund-Tribsees02.06.190050,0055,00
764Elmshorn-Barmstedt-Oldesloer Eisenbahn-AG09.06.190775,0080,00
765Flensburger Reederei AG von 196101.07.1962250,00250,00
766Flensburger Schiffsbau-Gesellschaft01.07.192010,0036,00
767Flensburger Walzenmühle01.11.189380,0080,00
768Flensburger Walzenmühle24.04.191860,00unsold
769Glückstädter Heringsfischerei AG01.04.1934340,00340,00
770Joh. Friedrich Behrens AG01.10.197710,0013,00
771Joh. Friedrich Behrens AG01.08.199610,0013,00
772Kalksandsteinwerk Trave AG in Lübeck01.11.1928200,00200,00
773Kühlhaus Lübeck AG01.10.1950200,00220,00
774Lederfabrik Atlas AG30.11.1922200,00unsold
775Lüder Bauring AG01.02.1975200,00340,00
776Lüder Bauring AG01.02.1975200,00340,00
777Mecklenburg-Pommersche Schmalspurbahn-AG (4 Stücke)300,00300,00
778Mecklenburgische Bäderbahn-AG20.06.1925150,00150,00
779Mecklenburgische Gewerkschaft Friedrich Franz08.12.1896240,00unsold
780Mecklenburgische Hypotheken- und Wechselbank15.07.192675,0080,00
781MobilCom AG (3 Stücke)60,0060,00 n
782Pommersche Provinzial-Zuckersiederei01.03.1952100,00unsold
783Rhederei M. Jebsen AG01.11.1911100,00unsold
784Rostocker Actien-Zuckerfabrik22.11.189375,0076,00
785Spar- und Vorschuss-Verein AG01.10.1924120,00160,00
786Sparkasse Mittelholstein01.03.1991200,00220,00
787Stahl- und Walzwerk Rendsburg27.02.1904700,00700,00
788Stralsunder Dampfmühlen-AG01.05.1872300,00300,00
789Tönninger Dampfschifffahrtsgesellschaft31.12.18722.500,00unsold
790Vereinigte Porzellanwerke zu Lübeck AG11.09.1923180,00unsold
791W. Jacobsen AG01.07.1953150,00150,00
792W. Jacobsen AG01.09.1992150,00unsold
793W. Jacobsen AG01.09.1992150,00unsold
794W. Jacobsen AG01.09.1992120,00120,00
795Westbank AG01.06.1973100,00unsold
796Westbank AG01.12.197390,00unsold
797A. Hagedorn & Co. Celluloid- und Korkwaren-Fabrik AG28.02.190760,00unsold
798A. Seethaler GmbH (Regina-Palast-Hotel-Ges.)01.05.1908240,00unsold
799Actien-Bierbrauerei in Essen a. d. Ruhr31.12.1897100,00100,00
800Actien-Brauerei Feldschlösschen14.02.1895300,00unsold
801Actien-Brauerei Feldschlösschen25.03.1898100,00110,00
802Actien-Verein des zoologischen Gartens zu Berlin01.12.1909500,00550,00
803Actien-Zucker-Fabrik Wetterau01.06.1884120,00120,00
804Actien-Zuckerfabrik Alleringersleben31.03.192380,00unsold
805Actien-Zuckerfabrik Alleringersleben30.09.1924120,00120,00
806Adlerbrauerei Balingen AG01.03.1930600,00850,00
807Adlerbrauerei Balingen AG14.06.1938400,00550,00
808AG Bad Neuenahr (4 Stücke)250,00295,00
809AG Berliner Neustadt01.04.1873750,00unsold
810AG Breslauer Zoologischer Garten01.07.193840,0040,00
811AG Breslauer Zoologischer Garten01.07.193840,0040,00
812AG der Köln-Bonner Kreisbahnen (5 Stücke)150,00unsold
813AG für Gas und Elektrizität Köln in Dortmund01.11.1928100,00100,00
814AG für Korbwaren- und Kinderwagen-Industrie Hourdeaux-Bergmann30.04.1909300,00unsold
815AG für Treuhandinteressen26.10.191180,00unsold
816AG für Verwertung von Kartoffelfabrikaten (3 Stücke)150,00unsold
817AG für Wasserheizung und Wasserleitung (vormals Granger & Hyan)01.12.18722.500,002.500,00
818AG Gesellschaft für Markt- & Kühlhallen01.04.189380,0080,00
819AG Hackerbräu München01.03.1928300,00unsold
820AG Lokalbahn Lam-Kötzting29.07.1935250,00unsold
821Allgemeine Baugenossenschaft Stettin eGmbH01.09.191275,0075,00
822Allgemeine Bodenkreditbank AG01.07.1930100,00unsold
823Allgemeine Elektricitäts-Gesellschaft27.02.19041.500,002.200,00
824Allgemeine Elektricitäts-Gesellschaft01.11.1922100,00100,00 n
825Allgemeiner Bauverein Essen AG01.06.1919125,00unsold
826Allianz Versicherungs-AG01.07.1905350,00370,00
827Altenbergischer Zwitterstock und Schmiedebergische Hammerwercke14.06.1764750,00950,00
828Apparatebau AG Kracker & Co.03.02.1922250,00unsold
829Arno & Moritz Meister AG02.01.189360,00unsold
830Aufsicht Revisions-AG02.01.1916100,00100,00
831Augsburger Kammgarn-Spinnerei23.10.1920120,00120,00
832Auto Union AG24.12.19431.000,001.000,00
833Automobile - Konvolut (14 Stücke)200,00200,00 n
834Badeanstalt Freudenberg06.06.1891240,00unsold
835Baden-Württemberg - Konvolut (52 Stücke im Album)300,00unsold
836Badisch-Pfälzische Luft-Hansa AG31.12.1927200,00200,00
837Badische Landeselektrizitätsversorgung AG (Badenwerk)01.03.1922100,00unsold
838Badische Landesgewerbebank AG01.10.1924160,00160,00
839Bank für Handel und Gewerbe eGmbH100,00unsold
840Bank für Thüringen vormals B. M. Strupp AG15.06.1922200,00unsold
All prices are in Euro

Page: 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  [10]  11  12  13  14  15  16  17  18 

 

Share Spotlight:
Elektrizitätswerke Wartheland AG
Elektrizitätswerke Wartheland AG
Show Share
Show Auction
Order catalog

Next auctions:
August, 28 2021:
27th General meeting AG für Historische Wertpapiere
October, 9 2021:
120. Auction Freunde Historischer Wertpapiere
November, 4 2021:
36. Live Auction of Deutsche Wertpapierauktionen GmbH

Latest News:
May, 31 2021:
XL. HSK-Auction - results now online!
May, 26 2021:
XL. HSK-Auction on May 29th, 2021 at our company headquarters - Only 3 days left for online bidding!
May, 1 2021:
XL. HSK-Auction on May 29, 2021 // 1438 lots - starting price over 350,000 Euro // Catalog already online!
February, 25 2020:
XXXIX. HSK-Auction - results now online!
February, 18 2020:
XXXIX. HSK-Auction - Only 3 days left for online bidding!

© 2021 Hanseatisches Sammlerkontor für Historische Wertpapiere - All rights reserved - Imprint | Data Protection - T: +49 (0)5331 / 9755 33 - F: +49 (0)5331 / 9755 55 - E: info@historische-wertpapiere.de