NEWS | AUCTIONS | SERVICE | ABOUT US 

 AUCTIONS

  Information

  Explanations

  Terms and Conditions

  Consignor Contract

  Newsletter


  CURRENT AUCTION

  Browse catalog
  After sales/Results


  Catalog eBook


  CUSTOMER AREA

  Login

  Free registration


  PREVIOUS CATALOGS

  Browse catalog XXXVII

  Browse catalog XXXVI

  Browse catalog XXXV

  Browse catalog XXXIV

  Browse catalog XXXIII

  Browse catalog XXXII

  Browse catalog XXXI

  Browse catalog XXX

  Browse catalog XXIX

  Browse catalog XXVIII

  Browse catalog XXVII

  Browse catalog XXVI

  Browse catalog XXV

  Browse catalog XXIV

  Browse catalog XXIII

  Browse catalog XXII

  Browse catalog XXI

  Browse catalog XX

  Browse catalog XIX

HSK Auction catalog XXV  

This auction is finished. If you are interested
in one of these lots, please do not hesitate to contact us.
We try to arrange something for you.


Please click on the lot number for further details.

You have entered the folowing search phrase:

 


Page: 1  2  [3]  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  15  16  17  18  19  20 

All prices are in Euro
LotDescriptionDateStarting priceSold
169Southern Iowa Railway06.04.1900175,00175,00
170Southern Ontario Land Co.01.01.191340,00unsold
171Southern Ontario Land Co.01.01.191340,00unsold
172Star Motors, Inc.26.11.1924100,00100,00
173Star Oil Co.31.03.1865200,00unsold
174State Bank of Peck02.01.190550,00unsold
175State Line Gold Mining Co. No. 213.06.1881125,00unsold
176State of New York Transfer Office, Chenango Canal15.01.1838250,00unsold
177State of Para09.12.1915200,00470,00
178State of Para09.12.1915250,00550,00
179Stony Brook Railroad28.04.1856240,00unsold
180Swiss Steam Laundry01.05.189285,0085,00
181Tacoma Eastern Railroad18.02.1903185,00unsold
182Taunton Branch Railroad Corp.01.07.1836150,00unsold
183Terre-Haute & Richmond Railroad01.07.1848200,00200,00
184Territory of Montana01.06.1872200,00unsold
185Texas-Cushing Oil & Development Co.04.11.191985,00unsold
186Thelma Gold Mines Co.09.03.191290,0090,00
187Third National Bank of Sandusky19.02.1884100,00140,00
188Toledo, Delphos & Burlington Railroad01.07.1880200,00unsold
189Toledo, Delphos & Burlington Railroad16.05.1881125,00unsold
190Towson & Cockeysville Electric Railway13.02.1922125,00125,00
191Trenton & New Brunswick Railroad10.03.1904120,00120,00
192Troy & Lansingburgh Railroad01.02.1868100,00unsold
193Tyrone & Clearfield Railway18.05.1896175,00unsold
194Union Freight Railroad17.08.1873135,00unsold
195United Railroads of Washington23.03.1893300,00unsold
196United States Motor Co.01.02.1910125,00125,00
197Vermont Central Railroad01.06.1850400,00unsold
198Vicksburg, Shreveport & Pacific Railroad09.06.1881125,00125,00
199Washington & Oregon Railway29.07.1901285,00unsold
200Wayne County Railway10.12.1913100,00unsold
201Western Air Line Construction10.10.1881100,00unsold
202Western Canada Land Co.29.07.191340,0044,00
203Wharton Valley Railway08.05.1890165,00unsold
204Winfield, Texas & Gulf Railway12.12.1903125,00unsold
205Winner Oil & Gas Co.14.03.1905150,00unsold
206Winther Motors Inc.27.07.1921150,00unsold
207Yellow Jacket Silver Mining Co.20.03.189885,0085,00
208Yellowstone Park Hotel Co.01.01.1900250,00unsold
209Zuckerfabriken weltweit (8 Stücke)100,00110,00
210AB Gulmarns Lim- och Benmjölsfabriker15.02.1899150,00150,00
211AB Kis01.11.191660,0060,00
212AB Ramlösa Helsobrunn17.11.1897300,00300,00
213AB Rindöbaden01.12.1902120,00120,00
214AB Svenska Kullagerfabriken01.08.191380,0080,00
215AB Ytterstfors-Munksund01.06.191870,0070,00
216Angfartygsaktiebolaget Stockholms Skärgard27.05.1899250,00250,00
217Bolaget för Angbatsfarten emmelan Stockholm och Westeras03.05.1847650,00650,00
218Borgviks-AB01.11.1863180,00180,00
219Carlstads Hamn och Kanal-Bolag01.07.1852350,00350,00
220De Lavals Elektriska AB01.06.1899150,00150,00
221Edsvalla Bruks AB05.05.1875120,00120,00
222Gefle Manufaktur AB28.12.1849200,00200,00
223Göteborgs Trädgardsförening22.09.1899200,00200,00
224Götha-Kanal-Bolag28.05.18101.500,001.500,00
225Götha-Kanal-Bolag01.03.1833175,00175,00
226Hanefors Kraftaktiebolag21.05.192040,0040,00
227Hellefors Bruks AB29.02.191675,0075,00
228Jönköpings Mekaniska Verkstads AB17.12.1898400,00400,00
229Morgardshammars Actie-Bolag02.09.18571.000,001.000,00
230Norrköpings Bomulls Väfveri AB01.07.1860130,00130,00
231Porla Brunns AB01.01.18261.000,001.000,00
232Rederiaktiebolaget Sverige-Nordamerika15.07.191670,0070,00
233Sjöförsäkrings AB Neptunus06.06.1872600,00600,00
234Sjöförsäkrings-Aktiebolaget Vega20.07.189765,0065,00
235Södertelge Canals Slussverk23.09.1819400,00400,00
236Stockholms Lithografiska Förlags-Förening01.03.1860200,00200,00
237Stockholms Murbruks AB01.02.1904120,00120,00
238Strömsholm Kanal03.03.1800650,00650,00
239Svensk-Dansk-Ryska Telefonaktiebolaget01.10.191590,0090,00
240Svenska Velociped-Fabriks-AB10.06.1898500,00500,00
241Wermländska Provincial-Bank-Bolaget15.06.1833480,00480,00
242Ystads Nya Bandfabriks AB01.01.192090,0090,00
243A Gloria Portuguesa Cia. de Seguros16.10.1918125,00unsold
244A. Vedrine & Co.09.06.190685,00unsold
245A/S Dampskib “Vasconia”01.06.191690,00100,00
246AB Kalmar och Mönsteras Tändsticksfabriker31.05.19121.500,00unsold
247AB Köklaks Trafbana06.06.191280,00100,00
248Acciaierie e Ferriere di Novi Ligure S.A.10.07.192480,00unsold
249Achenseebahn-Gesellschaft06.06.1889600,00unsold
250Adria S.A. di Navigazione Marittima01.01.193475,0080,00
251AG der Baumwollmanufaktur von J. K. Poznanski01.01.1910150,00unsold
252AG der Hotels réunis in St. Moritz01.10.1883125,00unsold
All prices are in Euro

Page: 1  2  [3]  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  15  16  17  18  19  20 

 

Share Spotlight:
Allianz Versicherungs-AG (3 Stücke)
Allianz Versicherungs-AG (3 Stücke)
Show Share
Show Auction
Order catalog

Next auctions:
January, 9 2020:
29. Live Auction of Deutsche Wertpapierauktionen GmbH
February, 22 2020:
XXXIX. Auction Hanseatisches Sammlerkontor
April, 2 2020:
30. Live Auction of Deutsche Wertpapierauktionen GmbH
May, 30 2020:
117. Auction Freunde Historischer Wertpapiere
June, 27 2020:
26th General meeting AG für Historische Wertpapiere

Latest News:
February, 25 2019:
XXXVIII. HSK-Auction - results now online!
February, 19 2019:
XXXVIII. HSK - Auction for stocks and bonds - Only 4 days left for online bidding!
January, 10 2019:
XXXVIII. HSK-Auction on Febr. 23, 2019 // 1291 lots - starting price over 320,000 Euro // Catalog already online!
February, 26 2018:
XXXVII. HSK-Auction - results now online!
February, 20 2018:
XXXVII. HSK-Auction - Only 3 days left for online bidding!

© 2019 Hanseatisches Sammlerkontor für Historische Wertpapiere - All rights reserved - Imprint | Data Protection - T: +49 (0)5331 / 9755 33 - F: +49 (0)5331 / 9755 55 - E: info@historische-wertpapiere.de