NEWS | AUCTIONS | SERVICE | ABOUT US 

 AUCTIONS

  Information

  Explanations

  Terms and Conditions

  Consignor Contract

  Newsletter


  CURRENT AUCTION

  Browse catalog
  After sales/Results


  Catalog eBook


  CUSTOMER AREA

  Login

  Free registration


  PREVIOUS CATALOGS

  Browse catalog XXXVII

  Browse catalog XXXVI

  Browse catalog XXXV

  Browse catalog XXXIV

  Browse catalog XXXIII

  Browse catalog XXXII

  Browse catalog XXXI

  Browse catalog XXX

  Browse catalog XXIX

  Browse catalog XXVIII

  Browse catalog XXVII

  Browse catalog XXVI

  Browse catalog XXV

  Browse catalog XXIV

  Browse catalog XXIII

  Browse catalog XXII

  Browse catalog XXI

  Browse catalog XX

  Browse catalog XIX

HSK Auction catalog XXV  

This auction is finished. If you are interested
in one of these lots, please do not hesitate to contact us.
We try to arrange something for you.


Please click on the lot number for further details.

You have entered the folowing search phrase:

 


Page: 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  [12]  13  14  15  16  17  18  19  20 

All prices are in Euro
LotDescriptionDateStarting priceSold
925Eichbaum-Brauereien AG01.01.197475,0075,00
926Einbecker Brauhaus AG01.05.196940,0040,00
927Electronic 2000-Vertriebs-AG01.06.198430,0030,00
928Elmshorn-Barmstedt-Oldesloer Eisenbahn AG01.07.195660,0060,00
929Erin Bergbau AG01.12.1954100,00100,00
930ESCOM AG01.04.199520,0020,00
931Fendel Schiffahrts-AG01.07.196270,0070,00
932Ford-Werke AG01.08.195080,0080,00
933Fortuna Rückversicherungs-AG01.10.1955200,00200,00
934Fränkische Licht- und Kraftversorgung AG01.07.196025,0025,00
935Frankfurter Bank01.05.195880,0080,00
936Freien Grunder-Eisenbahn-AG01.10.1950250,00250,00
937Fried. Krupp Hüttenwerke AG01.12.196550,0050,00
938Geestemünder Bank01.04.197520,0020,00
939Gelsenwasser AG01.12.197525,0025,00
940GERLING-KONZERN Allgemeine Versicherungs-AG01.09.197050,0050,00
941Gold-Zack AG01.08.199630,0030,00
942Gottfried Lindner AG01.09.196190,0090,00
943Gussstahlwerk Witten AG01.04.195480,0080,00
944Gutehoffnungshütte Aktienverein AG01.01.198230,0030,00
945H. Berthold AG01.07.197925,0025,00
946H. W. Appel Feinkost-AG01.04.195360,0060,00
947Hacker-Pschorr Bräu AG01.04.1972100,00100,00
948HAGEN Batterie AG01.11.198325,0025,00
949Halberstadt-Blankenburger Eisenbahn-Gesellschaft West01.07.195980,0080,00
950Hamburg-Mannheimer Versicherungs-AG03.10.1969200,00200,00
951Harmstorf AG01.01.198350,0050,00
952Hegener + Glaser AG01.05.198440,0040,00
953Henninger-Bräu KGaA01.04.1969100,00100,00
954Henninger-Bräu KGaA01.03.1971100,00100,00
955Henninger-Bräu KGaA01.10.1975100,00100,00
956Henninger-Bräu AG01.02.1987100,00100,00
957Herrenmühle vormals C. Genz AG08.10.195360,0060,00
958Hildesheim-Peiner Kreis-Eisenbahn-Gesellschaft01.05.195160,0060,00
959Hildesheim-Peiner Kreis-Eisenbahn-Gesellschaft01.05.195140,0040,00
960Hochfelln-Seilbahn-AG01.02.197460,0060,00
961Hoechst AG01.03.198050,0050,00
962Hoesch AG01.05.196450,0050,00
963Horten AG01.05.196960,0060,00
964Hüttenwerke Kayser AG01.10.196980,0080,00
965Hüttenwerke Phoenix AG01.07.1954250,00250,00
966Hugo Boss AG01.11.198530,0030,00
967Hugo Boss AG01.11.198530,0030,00
968Hussel Holding AG01.09.197640,0040,00
969IFA Hotel & Touristik AG01.07.199540,0040,00
970IFA Hotel & Touristik AG01.07.199550,0050,00
971ILSE Bergbau-AG01.07.195980,0080,00
972Industrie-Werke Karlsruhe Augsburg AG01.01.1971150,00150,00
973IPTOR Pharmazeutische Präparate AG01.07.196725,0025,00
974Isenbeck AG01.05.199130,0030,00
975Iserlohner Kreisbahn AG01.09.195980,0080,00
976JENOPTIK AG01.06.199825,0025,00
977John Deere-Lanz AG01.12.196350,0050,00
978John Deere-Lanz AG01.12.196380,0080,00
979Kamerun-Eisenbahn-Gesellschaft Auslandsgeschäfte und Unternehmensbeteiligungen Wagner Computer01.06.197360,0060,00
980Karlsruher Lebensversicherung AG01.06.1964120,00120,00
981Karstadt AG01.06.1965150,00150,00
982Karwendelbahn AG01.07.1965150,00150,00
983Kauzenburg-Betriebs-AG01.10.197060,0060,00
984Kerkerbachbahn AG01.12.198025,0025,00
985Kerkerbachbahn AG01.10.198125,0025,00
986Kerkerbachbahn AG01.11.198340,0040,00
987Kerkerbachbahn AG01.02.198340,0040,00
988Kerkerbachbahn AG01.11.198340,0040,00
989Kienzle Uhrenfabriken AG01.07.195180,0080,00
990Kleinbahn-AG Kiel-Segeberg01.03.195660,0060,00
991Kleinwanzlebener Saatzucht AG vorm. Rabbethge & Giesecke01.12.196960,0060,00
992Klöckner-Werke AG01.11.195575,0075,00
993Klosterbrennerei, Erste Badische Wein- und Edelbranntweinbrennerei AG01.04.195180,0080,00
994Klosterbrennerei, Erste Badische Wein- und Edelbranntweinbrennerei AG01.04.1951100,00100,00
995Knoll AG Chemische Fabriken01.11.1953100,00100,00
996Korf-Stahl AG01.05.197225,0025,00
997Krefelder Teppichfabrik AG30.06.195875,0075,00
998Kreis Altenaer Eisenbahn-AG01.03.195860,0060,00
999Langenbrahm AG01.07.196750,0050,00
1000Lech-Elektrizitätswerke AG01.05.195250,0050,00
1001Lech-Elektrizitätswerke AG01.05.195250,0050,00
1002Lech-Elektrizitätswerke AG01.12.196950,0050,00
1003LIAG Liegenschafts-AG01.12.1969150,00150,00
1004Linde AG01.06.1969200,00200,00
1005Linotype AG01.08.198750,0050,00
1006Linotype AG01.08.198750,0050,00
1007Losenhausenwerk Düsseldorfer Maschinenbau AG01.06.1960150,00150,00
1008Ludwigs-Eisenbahngesellschaft AG zu Nürnberg01.02.1953300,00300,00
All prices are in Euro

Page: 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  [12]  13  14  15  16  17  18  19  20 

 

Share Spotlight:
Schonen Steinkohlen-AG Königshütte
Schonen Steinkohlen-AG Königshütte
Show Share
Show Auction
Order catalog

Next auctions:
January, 9 2020:
29. Live Auction of Deutsche Wertpapierauktionen GmbH
February, 22 2020:
XXXIX. Auction Hanseatisches Sammlerkontor
April, 2 2020:
30. Live Auction of Deutsche Wertpapierauktionen GmbH
May, 30 2020:
117. Auction Freunde Historischer Wertpapiere
June, 27 2020:
26th General meeting AG für Historische Wertpapiere

Latest News:
February, 25 2019:
XXXVIII. HSK-Auction - results now online!
February, 19 2019:
XXXVIII. HSK - Auction for stocks and bonds - Only 4 days left for online bidding!
January, 10 2019:
XXXVIII. HSK-Auction on Febr. 23, 2019 // 1291 lots - starting price over 320,000 Euro // Catalog already online!
February, 26 2018:
XXXVII. HSK-Auction - results now online!
February, 20 2018:
XXXVII. HSK-Auction - Only 3 days left for online bidding!

© 2019 Hanseatisches Sammlerkontor für Historische Wertpapiere - All rights reserved - Imprint | Data Protection - T: +49 (0)5331 / 9755 33 - F: +49 (0)5331 / 9755 55 - E: info@historische-wertpapiere.de