NEWS | AUCTIONS | SERVICE | ABOUT US 

 AUCTIONS

  Information

  Explanations

  Terms and Conditions

  Consignor Contract

  Newsletter


  CURRENT AUCTION

  Browse catalog
  After sales/Results


  Catalog eBook


  CUSTOMER AREA

  Login

  Free registration


  PREVIOUS CATALOGS

  Browse catalog XXXVII

  Browse catalog XXXVI

  Browse catalog XXXV

  Browse catalog XXXIV

  Browse catalog XXXIII

  Browse catalog XXXII

  Browse catalog XXXI

  Browse catalog XXX

  Browse catalog XXIX

  Browse catalog XXVIII

  Browse catalog XXVII

  Browse catalog XXVI

  Browse catalog XXV

  Browse catalog XXIV

  Browse catalog XXIII

  Browse catalog XXII

  Browse catalog XXI

  Browse catalog XX

  Browse catalog XIX

HSK Auction catalog XXV  

This auction is finished. If you are interested
in one of these lots, please do not hesitate to contact us.
We try to arrange something for you.


Please click on the lot number for further details.

You have entered the folowing search phrase:

 


Page: 1  2  3  4  5  6  [7]  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  15  16  17  18  19  20 

All prices are in Euro
LotDescriptionDateStarting priceSold
505Soc. des Acieries Forges et Ateliers de Machines de Briansk01.01.191275,00unsold
506Soc. des Fabriques Russes-Francaises pour la Production d’Articles en Caoutchouc, Gutta-Percha et de Télégraphie “PROWODNIK”01.01.191850,0060,00
507Soc. des Sucreries Francaises S.A.15.10.192350,0050,00
508Soc. des Voies Ferrées du Dauphiné S.A.01.01.190660,00unsold
509Soc. du Maréorama Hugo d’Alési (Panorama Mobile)25.03.1899150,00unsold
510Soc. Franc. de Crédit Industriel & Agricole S.A.02.07.192960,00unsold
511Soc. Francaise d’Obock & du Golfe Persique01.01.1881120,00unsold
512Soc. Francaise Pecheries à Vapeur S.A.09.02.192050,0050,00
513Soc. Franco-Russe de Produits Chimiques & d'Explosifs S.A. (Établissements de Kowanko-Barbier)27.04.189550,00unsold
514Soc. Gén. d’Assurances Ottomane S.A.23.02.1893150,00unsold
515Soc. General Azucarera de Espana Cia. Anonima26.09.190350,00unsold
516Soc. Industrielle de la Grande Peche MM. Pierre Barris & Cie.22.08.194230,0033,00
517Soc. Les Affréteurs Réunis14.09.192085,00unsold
518Soc. Misr pour le Transport et la Navigation17.10.192580,00unsold
519Soc. Nationale du Canal des Deux Mers08.04.189275,00unsold
520Soc. pour la Cémentation Partielle du Feu01.04.185380,00unsold
521Soc. Russe des Usines de Construction de Machines Hartmann01.01.1899120,00unsold
522Soc. Russe des Usines de Construction de Machines Hartmann01.01.1899120,00210,00
523Sociedad General del Puerto de Pasajes Port de Pasajes01.08.1885140,00unsold
524Sociedad Minera titulada la Casualidad Primera para la esplotacion à la Mina Llamada Perrotina20.10.185185,0088,00
525Società Eritrea per le Miniere d`Oro S.A.16.10.1906100,00unsold
526Société Atlantique de Réassurances S.A.19.11.195490,0090,00
527Société Civile du Pont du Plessis-Brion18.07.1860300,00unsold
528Société des Aciéries d’Alexandrovsk01.01.1899200,00550,00
529Société des Téléphones Ericsson S.A.05.06.193465,00unsold
530Société du Nouveau Cirque S.A.16.06.1894250,00unsold
531Société Fermière des Casinos de Nice S.A.01.08.191050,00unsold
532Société Immobilière du Théatre des Champs-Élysées01.07.1922650,00650,00
533Société The Majestic Palace-Hotel S.A.15.02.1906120,00unsold
534Sofioter Volksbank26.03.1942120,00120,00
535Sostwenitscher Volksbank14.08.194075,00unsold
536Spoorwegen van Elzas-Lotharingen01.12.1926100,00100,00
537Staatliche Kasse für Stadt- und Landschafts-Kredit01.01.1913300,00unsold
538Staatspresident der Zuid-Afrikaanschen Republiek12.05.1897500,00unsold
539Steirische Wasserkraft- und Elektrizitäts-AG01.08.1922120,00unsold
540Strand Bridge30.12.1809600,00700,00
541Strojne Tovarne in Livarne D.D. (Maschinenfabriken und Gießereien in Laibach AG)01.04.192160,00unsold
542Suchard S.A. Roumaine pour la Fabrication du Chocolat01.01.192475,00unsold
543Süd-Ost Eisenbahn-Gesellschaft01.01.190110,0027,00
544Suomalainen Ooppera Osakeyhtiö (Finska Operan AB)01.01.1917250,00250,00 v
545Svenska Varvs- & Rederi-AB01.06.191880,0080,00 n
546Syria Ottoman Railway Company Ltd.30.09.1893100,00unsold
547Tarnóczy Feuerwehr und Maschinenfabrik AG01.06.1891200,00unsold
548Tchita-Nertchinsk Co. Ltd.12.08.191365,00unsold
549Tejeria Trascueto S.A.19.05.1909150,00150,00
550The Skoda Works01.11.1930100,00unsold
551Theatre & Buildings at the Boere Plein01.01.18001.800,001.800,00
552Tientsin Land Investment Co.31.12.1929180,00unsold
553Tirdzniecibas Paju Sabiedriba “Ogma”01.01.193590,0095,00
554Tschechische Republik30.06.193650,00unsold
555Ungarisch-Deutsche Landwirtschafts-AG30.04.192675,0080,00
556Ungarisch-Schweizerische-Fabriks-Gesellschaft01.03.1869400,00unsold
557Ungarische Allgemeine Holzexploitations AG01.04.192475,0075,00
558Ungarische Hagel- und Rückversicherungs-AG01.08.191370,00unsold
559Union Vinicole Algérienne S.A.13.02.1912175,00unsold
560Union-Brauerei AG vormals Leop. Haas08.11.1902180,00180,00
561Vajdahunyad-Gyalarer Localbahn AG15.05.1907200,00unsold
562Vareser Eisenindustrie-AG03.03.189560,00unsold
563Versicherungs-Gesellschaft Österreichischer Phönix31.12.189875,00unsold
564Warschau-Bromberger Eisenbahn-Gesellschaft01.12.1864600,00750,00
565Warschau-Wiener Eisenbahn-Gesellschaft01.07.1900300,00300,00
566Westungarische Localbahn AG13.09.1891150,00unsold
567Wladikawkas Eisenbahn-Gesellschaft01.01.19112.500,004.000,00
568Wolga-Kama Commerz-Bank01.01.1878100,00140,00
569Yamaga Bank AG01.01.1890100,00unsold
570Zalathnaer Schwefelkies Industrie AG01.06.1899125,00125,00
571Zentai Általános Takarékpénztár04.10.1891125,00125,00
572Zwierzina’sche Steinkohlen-Gewerkschaft18.01.1894750,00830,00
573Baltische Mineralöl-AG01.06.194350,0050,00
574BERGTRANS Shipping Co. Ltd.01.04.1937130,00130,00
575Briefumschlagfabrik Hansa AG (2 Stücke)01.04.192590,0090,00
576Danzig (Free City of Danzig, Tobacco Monopoly)10.10.1927120,00120,00
577Danzig (Free City of Danzig, Tobacco Monopoly)10.10.1927100,00100,00
578Danzig (Free City of Danzig, Tobacco Monopoly)10.10.1927120,00120,00
579Danzig (Municipality of Danzig)01.09.1925150,00150,00
580Danzig (Municipality of Danzig)01.09.1925125,00125,00
581Danzig Port and Waterways Board01.07.1927250,00250,00
582Danzig-Polnische Uebersee AG01.04.1936150,00150,00
583Danzig-Westpreußische Landschaft (9 Stücke)150,00150,00
584Danziger Actien-Bierbrauerei01.12.19131.000,001.000,00
585Danziger Actien-Bierbrauerei27.01.1923350,00350,00
586Danziger Aktien-Bierbrauerei01.03.1942100,00100,00
587Danziger Bankverein AG01.01.1923300,00300,00
588Danziger Elektrische Strassenbahn AG01.04.1929700,00700,00
All prices are in Euro

Page: 1  2  3  4  5  6  [7]  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  15  16  17  18  19  20 

 

Share Spotlight:
Eidermühle AG
Eidermühle AG
Show Share
Show Auction
Order catalog

Next auctions:
January, 9 2020:
29. Live Auction of Deutsche Wertpapierauktionen GmbH
February, 22 2020:
XXXIX. Auction Hanseatisches Sammlerkontor
April, 2 2020:
30. Live Auction of Deutsche Wertpapierauktionen GmbH
May, 30 2020:
117. Auction Freunde Historischer Wertpapiere
June, 27 2020:
26th General meeting AG für Historische Wertpapiere

Latest News:
February, 25 2019:
XXXVIII. HSK-Auction - results now online!
February, 19 2019:
XXXVIII. HSK - Auction for stocks and bonds - Only 4 days left for online bidding!
January, 10 2019:
XXXVIII. HSK-Auction on Febr. 23, 2019 // 1291 lots - starting price over 320,000 Euro // Catalog already online!
February, 26 2018:
XXXVII. HSK-Auction - results now online!
February, 20 2018:
XXXVII. HSK-Auction - Only 3 days left for online bidding!

© 2019 Hanseatisches Sammlerkontor für Historische Wertpapiere - All rights reserved - Imprint | Data Protection - T: +49 (0)5331 / 9755 33 - F: +49 (0)5331 / 9755 55 - E: info@historische-wertpapiere.de