NEWS | AUCTIONS | SERVICE | ABOUT US 

 AUCTIONS

  Information

  Explanations

  Terms and Conditions

  Consignor Contract

  Newsletter


  CURRENT AUCTION XLI

  Browse catalog
  After sales/Results


  Catalog eBook


  LIVE BIDDING

  Explainations



  CUSTOMER AREA

  Login

  Free registration


  PREVIOUS CATALOGS

  Browse catalog XL

  Browse catalog XXXIX

  Browse catalog XXXVIII

  Browse catalog XXXVII

  Browse catalog XXXVI

  Browse catalog XXXV

  Browse catalog XXXIV

  Browse catalog XXXIII

  Browse catalog XXXII

  Browse catalog XXXI

  Browse catalog XXX

  Browse catalog XXIX

  Browse catalog XXVIII

  Browse catalog XXVII

  Browse catalog XXVI

  Browse catalog XXV

  Browse catalog XXIV

  Browse catalog XXIII

  Browse catalog XXII

  Browse catalog XXI

  Browse catalog XX

  Browse catalog XIX

HSK Auction catalog XLI  

The after sale period of the auction has started.
If you want to buy a certain lot, please register first.


Please click on the lot number for further details.

You have entered the folowing search phrase:

 


Page: 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  [12]  13  14  15  16  17  18  19 

All prices are in EuroSort by
LotDescriptionDateStarting priceSold
661Bauterrain-AG26.11.1891500,00unsold
662Bayerische Kabelwerk-AG11.09.192310,0010,00
663Bayerische Reisszeugfabrik AG01.03.192370,00unsold
664Bayerische Vereinsbank21.04.1922400,00unsold
665Bayern-Werke für Holzverwertung AG01.03.192370,0085,00
666Beerdigungs-Verein Heimkehr Penig01.06.1887200,00200,00
667Bergina Bergwerk- und Industrie AG01.04.1920200,00200,00
668Berlin - Konvolut (52 Stücke im Album)300,00unsold
669Berlin-Borsigwalder Metallwerke Löwenberg AG01.02.192060,0060,00
670Berlin-Halberstädter Industriewerke AG29.12.192450,00unsold
671Berliner Bürgerbräu AG30.04.193550,0050,00
672Berliner Handels-Gesellschaft01.01.187950,00unsold
673Berliner Nord-Eisenbahn-Gesellschaft01.07.1870100,00unsold
674Berliner Vieh- und Fleischverwertungs-Ges. mbH01.01.1933150,00unsold
675Berliner Vieh- und Fleischverwertungs-Ges. mbH01.01.1933150,00unsold
676Berliner Weissbier-Brauerei AG01.02.1878200,00200,00
677Bezirksverband Oberschwäbische Elektrizitätswerke15.01.192690,00unsold
678Bios-Film AG01.07.1923120,00120,00
679Bochumer Bohr-Gesellschaft25.03.1872150,00160,00
680Bohemia AG für industrielle Beteiligungen08.09.192280,0090,00
681Bohr-Gesellschaft Moers-Rheinberg27.03.1873240,00260,00
682Bohr-Gesellschaft Venus27.12.187280,0080,00
683Bohrgesellschaft Harmonie01.01.1874800,00800,00
684Bohrgesellschaft Zukunft12.12.1900150,00160,00
685Brennerei & Conservenfabrik Heideck AG01.11.1923100,00unsold
686Bruno Zirrgiebel AG08.06.192360,00unsold
687Bürger-Ressource-Gesellschaft (2 Stücke)10,00440,00
688Bundesheim GmbH23.01.1920480,00unsold
689Butzbach-Licher Eisenbahn-AG01.10.1905380,00unsold
690C. G. Trimpler & Glassner AG21.01.1921100,00unsold
691C. W. Tasche AG09.01.1923100,00unsold
692Carosseriewerke Schebera AG31.01.19221.400,001.400,00
693Casino im Frankfurter Hof01.04.1889180,00unsold
694Chemische Fabrik Helfenberg AG vorm. Eugen Dieterich30.07.1921400,00600,00
695Chemische Fabrik Helfenberg AG vorm. Eugen Dieterich31.10.1921400,00600,00
696Chemische Fabrik Wesseling AG18.12.190575,00unsold
697Chemische & pharmazeutische Werke Mayer-Alapin AG15.02.1922100,00unsold
698Chemnitzer Actien-Spinnerei29.09.1919500,00unsold
699Christliche Herberge zur Heimath05.05.1883180,00180,00
700Chromo-Papier- und Carton-Fabrik vorm. Gustav Najork AG06.08.1924100,00unsold
701Concordia-Cäcilien-Verein Schifferstadt e.V.17.06.192980,00unsold
702Conservenfabrik Joh. Braun AG01.06.1925180,00unsold
703Consum-Verein zu Mellenbach eGmbH01.04.1906100,00unsold
704Continentale Wasserwerks-Gesellschaft01.01.1901400,00400,00
705Cottbuser Sport-Club e.V.01.05.192075,00unsold
706Credit-Bank Nürnberg eGmbH200,00unsold
707Creditbank Mittelrhein KGaA07.04.1923170,00unsold
708Dahme-Uckro'er Eisenbahn-Gesellschaft18.08.1885100,00100,00
709Dampf-Dreschmaschinen-Genossenschaft01.08.1910480,00unsold
710Dampf-Drusch-Genossenschaft06.03.1887800,00unsold
711Danzig (Municipality of Danzig)01.09.1925120,00unsold
712Danzig (Free City of Danzig, Tobacco Monopoly)10.10.1927100,00100,00
713Dessau-Wörlitzer Eisenbahn-Gesellschaft01.07.1894100,00100,00
714Deutsch-Luxemburgische Bergwerks- und Hütten-AG15.03.1902360,00unsold
715Deutsch-Luxemburgische Bergwerks- und Hütten-AG15.03.1902360,00unsold
716Deutsch-Ostafrikanische Gesellschaft01.01.1929100,00unsold
717Deutsch-Ostafrikanische Gesellschaft01.01.1933100,00unsold
718Deutsche Allgemeine Treuhand AG01.01.1922300,00unsold
719Deutsche Babcock & Wilcox-Dampfkessel-Werke AG22.04.1909100,00160,00
720Deutsche Brikett-AG01.08.192380,00unsold
All prices are in Euro

Page: 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  [12]  13  14  15  16  17  18  19 

 

Share Spotlight:
AG Bad Homburg
AG Bad Homburg
Show Share
Show Auction
Order catalog

Next auctions:
October, 8 2022:
122. Auction Freunde Historischer Wertpapiere
November, 3 2022:
40. Live Auction of Deutsche Wertpapierauktionen GmbH
January, 12 2023:
41. Live Auction of Deutsche Wertpapierauktionen GmbH
March, 4 2023:
123. Auction Freunde Historischer Wertpapiere
April, 6 2023:
42. Live Auction of Deutsche Wertpapierauktionen GmbH

Latest News:
May, 30 2022:
XLI. HSK-Auction - results now online!
May, 24 2022:
XLI. HSK-Auction for stocks and bonds - Only 3 days left for online bidding!
April, 19 2022:
XLI. HSK-Auction on May 28, 2022 // 1105 lots - starting price near 350,000 Euro // Catalog already online!
May, 31 2021:
XL. HSK-Auction - results now online!
May, 26 2021:
XL. HSK-Auction on May 29th, 2021 at our company headquarters - Only 3 days left for online bidding!

© 2022 Hanseatisches Sammlerkontor für Historische Wertpapiere - All rights reserved - Imprint | Data Protection - T: +49 (0)5331 / 9755 33 - F: +49 (0)5331 / 9755 55 - E: info@historische-wertpapiere.de