NEWS | AUCTIONS | SERVICE | ABOUT US 

 AUCTIONS

  Information

  Explanations

  Terms and Conditions

  Consignor Contract

  Newsletter


  CURRENT AUCTION XLI

  Browse catalog
  After sales/Results


  Catalog eBook


  LIVE BIDDING

  Explainations



  CUSTOMER AREA

  Login

  Free registration


  PREVIOUS CATALOGS

  Browse catalog XL

  Browse catalog XXXIX

  Browse catalog XXXVIII

  Browse catalog XXXVII

  Browse catalog XXXVI

  Browse catalog XXXV

  Browse catalog XXXIV

  Browse catalog XXXIII

  Browse catalog XXXII

  Browse catalog XXXI

  Browse catalog XXX

  Browse catalog XXIX

  Browse catalog XXVIII

  Browse catalog XXVII

  Browse catalog XXVI

  Browse catalog XXV

  Browse catalog XXIV

  Browse catalog XXIII

  Browse catalog XXII

  Browse catalog XXI

  Browse catalog XX

  Browse catalog XIX

HSK Auction catalog XLI  

The after sale period of the auction has started.
If you want to buy a certain lot, please register first.


Please click on the lot number for further details.

You have entered the folowing search phrase:

 


Page: 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  [10]  11  12  13  14  15  16  17  18  19 

All prices are in EuroSort by
LotDescriptionDateStarting priceSold
541Kalksandsteinwerk Trave AG in Lübeck01.11.1928100,00unsold
542Kieler Verkehrs-AG01.08.195170,0070,00
543Kieler Verkehrs-AG01.08.195170,00unsold
544Kieler Verkehrs-AG01.08.1951100,00unsold
545Knivsberggesellschaft (Knivsberg bei Gjenner)01.05.18942.000,002.000,00
546Kreditanstalt G. Vogelgesang KGaA01.12.1934270,00unsold
547Kreis Herzogtum Lauenburg01.10.1919200,00200,00
548Kreis Herzogtum Lauenburg01.10.1919200,00200,00
549Kreis Herzogtum Lauenburg01.10.1919200,00200,00
550Landesbank und Girozentrale Schleswig-Holstein (3 Stücke)120,00120,00
551Lederfabrik Johann Metzger AG01.10.192150,00unsold
552Lübeck Linie AG01.11.1936300,00unsold
553Lübecker Hochseefischerei-AG01.09.1920400,00unsold
554Lübecker Hypothekenbank AG (4 Stücke)120,00120,00
555Lüders Holzlampen- und Holzwarenfabrik AG01.03.192380,0085,00
556Mahn & Ohlerich Bierbrauerei AG01.01.1926200,00unsold
557Mecklenburgische Hypotheken- und Wechselbank01.02.1905180,00unsold
558Mineralöl AG01.07.1968300,00340,00
559Palium-Terra-Management u. Consulting AG13.05.199775,0075,00
560Palium-Terra-Management u. Consulting AG01.08.199775,0075,00
561Rostocker Hochsee-Fischerei-AG01.07.1918500,00900,00
562Schleswig-Holstein - Konvolut (14 Stücke im Album)150,00unsold
563Schützenverein Wilster e.V.01.11.1930100,00unsold
564Stahl-Schrauben-Dampfschiff Anna Tiede15.04.1904260,00unsold
565UNION AG für See- und Fluss-Versicherungen01.09.195560,00unsold
566UNION AG für See- und Fluss-Versicherungen01.06.195660,00unsold
567Weichsel Dampfschiffahrt AG01.10.1956300,00340,00
568Weichsel Dampfschiffahrt AG01.10.1956300,00340,00
569Westholsteinische Bank01.03.1921480,00unsold
570Actien-Bauverein Passage (AG von 1870)01.06.1993350,00350,00
571Admiralspalast AG01.02.1910200,00240,00
572AG Alexanderplatz13.10.1912100,00100,00
573AG für Grundbesitzverwertung18.07.1908100,00100,00
574Allgemeine Bau- und Handels-Bank01.12.1874800,00800,00
575Allgemeine Boden-AG01.04.1906100,00100,00
576Am Charlottenburger Schlosspark Grundstücks-AG01.01.1925150,00350,00
577Am Lustgarten Grundstücks-Verwaltungs und -Verwertungs-AG02.01.192280,00120,00
578Anaconda AG für Grunderwerb01.02.1925300,00490,00
579Baugesellschaft Kaiser Wilhelm-Strasse25.03.1885120,00120,00
580Berlin-Wilmersdorfer Terrain-Gesellschaft01.07.1889250,00250,00
581Berliner Cementbau-AG01.03.1874180,00unsold
582Berliner Centralstrassen-Actien-Gesellschaft01.01.18712.500,004.200,00
583Berliner Grundstücksverwertungs-AG11.03.1910100,00100,00
584Berliner Hausbesitz AG01.07.192780,00unsold
585Berliner Terraingesellschaften - Konvolut (37 Wertpapiere im Album)500,00900,00
586Birkenwerder AG für Baumaterial20.03.1872500,00850,00
587Boden-AG Steglitz01.06.1909100,00100,00
588Bodengesellschaft Machnow01.12.1909100,00100,00
589Bürohaus Börse AG04.06.1912260,00unsold
590Charlottenburger Terrain-Gesellschaft mbH22.12.18951.000,002.200,00
591CITY Actien-Baugesellschaft01.09.1904200,00200,00
592Deutsch-Holländischer Actien-Bauverein10.12.1872100,00100,00
593Deutsche Eisenbahnbau-Gesellschaft02.09.1872120,00unsold
594Deutsche Gesellschaft zur Förderung des Wohnungsbaues gem. AG01.07.1939100,00100,00
595Deutscher Central-Bau-Verein13.06.1872150,00170,00
596Deutschlandhalle AG01.10.193580,0080,00
597Flora, Terrain-AG01.07.19022.000,003.200,00
598Friedrich-Wilhelmstraße 6, 6a Grundstücks-Verwertungs-AG12.05.1925150,00unsold
599Friedrich-Wilhelmstraße 6, 6a Grundstücks-Verwertungs-AG12.05.1925100,00100,00
600Grundstücks-AG17.03.1900100,00unsold
All prices are in Euro

Page: 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  [10]  11  12  13  14  15  16  17  18  19 

 

Share Spotlight:
Schloss Sonnenberg - Kneipp’sche Heilanstalt Ellerbach
Schloss Sonnenberg - Kneipp’sche Heilanstalt Ellerbach
Show Share
Show Auction
Order catalog

Next auctions:
October, 8 2022:
122. Auction Freunde Historischer Wertpapiere
November, 3 2022:
40. Live Auction of Deutsche Wertpapierauktionen GmbH
January, 12 2023:
41. Live Auction of Deutsche Wertpapierauktionen GmbH
March, 4 2023:
123. Auction Freunde Historischer Wertpapiere
April, 6 2023:
42. Live Auction of Deutsche Wertpapierauktionen GmbH

Latest News:
May, 30 2022:
XLI. HSK-Auction - results now online!
May, 24 2022:
XLI. HSK-Auction for stocks and bonds - Only 3 days left for online bidding!
April, 19 2022:
XLI. HSK-Auction on May 28, 2022 // 1105 lots - starting price near 350,000 Euro // Catalog already online!
May, 31 2021:
XL. HSK-Auction - results now online!
May, 26 2021:
XL. HSK-Auction on May 29th, 2021 at our company headquarters - Only 3 days left for online bidding!

© 2022 Hanseatisches Sammlerkontor für Historische Wertpapiere - All rights reserved - Imprint | Data Protection - T: +49 (0)5331 / 9755 33 - F: +49 (0)5331 / 9755 55 - E: info@historische-wertpapiere.de