NEWS | AUCTIONS | SERVICE | ABOUT US 

 AUCTIONS

  Information

  Explanations

  Terms and Conditions

  Consignor Contract

  Newsletter


  CURRENT AUCTION XLI

  Browse catalog
  After sales/Results


  Catalog eBook


  LIVE BIDDING

  Explainations



  CUSTOMER AREA

  Login

  Free registration


  PREVIOUS CATALOGS

  Browse catalog XL

  Browse catalog XXXIX

  Browse catalog XXXVIII

  Browse catalog XXXVII

  Browse catalog XXXVI

  Browse catalog XXXV

  Browse catalog XXXIV

  Browse catalog XXXIII

  Browse catalog XXXII

  Browse catalog XXXI

  Browse catalog XXX

  Browse catalog XXIX

  Browse catalog XXVIII

  Browse catalog XXVII

  Browse catalog XXVI

  Browse catalog XXV

  Browse catalog XXIV

  Browse catalog XXIII

  Browse catalog XXII

  Browse catalog XXI

  Browse catalog XX

  Browse catalog XIX

HSK Auction catalog XXXVI  

This auction is finished. If you are interested
in one of these lots, please do not hesitate to contact us.
We try to arrange something for you.


Please click on the lot number for further details.

You have entered the folowing search phrase:

 


Page: 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  [9]  10  11  12  13  14  15  16  17  18  19  20 

All prices are in EuroSort by
LotDescriptionDateStarting priceSold
521Salzdetfurth AG01.01.1953100,00110,00
522Sartorius-Werke (und vorm. Göttinger Präzisionswaagenfabrik GmbH) AG01.07.1941125,00unsold
523Sartorius-Werke (und vorm. Göttinger Präzisionswaagenfabrik GmbH) AG01.07.1941150,00unsold
524Schichau Unterweser AG01.10.1975100,00100,00
525Schichau Unterweser AG01.10.1975100,00100,00
526Schichau Unterweser AG01.10.1975100,00100,00
527Schiffbau-Gesellschaft Unterweser AG01.07.1967150,00200,00
528Schiffbau-Gesellschaft Unterweser AG01.07.1967180,00240,00
529Schützen-Verein Einbeck (EV)01.12.192475,00unsold
530Schützenverein Augustfehn-Bokel e.V.01.01.1925125,00125,00
531Schuhfabrik Ferdinand Rinne AG05.08.1926150,00unsold
532Segel-Verein Weser e.V.01.07.1912250,00unsold
533SLOMAN NEPTUN Schiffahrts-AG01.08.1976150,00210,00
534Spar- und Darlehnskasse eGmbH20.05.197080,00110,00
535Spar-Casse in Vegesack05.04.18792.800,003.700,00
536Staatliche Kreditanstalt des Herzogtums Oldenburg18.04.1911100,00100,00
537Staatliche Kreditanstalt Oldenburg16.03.192560,0065,00
538Stadtsparkasse Hannover (2 Stücke)60,0060,00
539Stephan Ketels GmbH02.01.1908150,00150,00 n
540Stöven & Co. AG01.03.1923200,00unsold
541Superintendent und Pastor zu Oßnabrück Hieronymus Dürer22.04.1693150,00unsold
542Superphosphatfabrik Nordenham AG (3 Stücke)100,00unsold
543Tanner Hütte Eisengußwaren-AG01.05.1930100,00100,00
544Tanner Hütte Eisengußwaren-AG01.05.1930100,00100,00
545Theinophon AG01.06.1923200,00200,00 n
546Uelzener Bierbrauerei-Gesellschaft01.05.1890580,00unsold
547üstra Hannoversche Verkehrsbetriebe AG01.01.2001300,00300,00
548Unterweser Reederei AG01.07.1952250,00420,00
549„URANIA“ chemische Fabriken auf Actien23.11.1900500,00620,00
550Verein Vorwärts01.03.1850250,00unsold
551Vereinigte Kammgarn-Spinnereien AG01.09.1971125,00135,00
552Vereinigte Kammgarn-Spinnereien AG01.09.1971125,00135,00
553Vereinigte Textilfabriken AG01.03.194040,0041,00
554Volkswagenwerk AG01.01.1961150,00unsold
555Volkswagenwerk AG01.07.1970480,00550,00
556W. Ritmüller & Sohn AG25.04.1927175,00unsold
557Werkmeisterhaus eGmbH01.09.1921200,00unsold
558Weser Elektrizitäts-AG01.05.1923140,00unsold
559Wilhelm Schäpsmeyer AG01.10.1923100,00unsold
560Wilke-Werke AG01.06.196140,0042,00
561Windpark Norderland GmbH & Co. An’t Grotschloot KGaA01.07.1998100,00unsold
562Wintershall AG01.07.1967250,00unsold
563Wintershall AG (3 Stücke)120,00120,00 n
564Wittekop AG Schokoladen-, Zuckerwaren- und Nudelfabriken01.01.1923250,00270,00
565Zuckerfabrik Harsum AG01.02.1966250,00320,00
566Zuckerfabrik Northeim GmbH15.08.1946250,00440,00
567Zuckerfabrik Othfresen15.10.1883400,00440,00
568Zuckerfabrik zu Nörten GmbH30.04.1896250,00unsold
569Zuckerfabrik zu Nörten GmbH11.03.1922200,00200,00
570Zuckerfabrik zu Nörten GmbH01.07.1939100,00100,00
571Zuckerfabrik zur Rast AG01.02.194810,0048,00
572Alsen AG01.12.199890,0090,00
573Asbest- und Gummiwerke Alfred Calmon AG13.07.1911150,00150,00
574Asbest- und Gummiwerke Alfred Calmon AG01.05.1920100,00100,00
575Autohallen AG01.06.1923120,00unsold
576Bankhaus Fischer & Co. (2 Stücke)75,0075,00
577Bau-Verein zu Hamburg (vorm. Bau- und Spar-Verein zu Hamburg) AG02.01.1904125,00125,00
578Bau-Verein zu Hamburg (vorm. Bau- und Spar-Verein zu Hamburg) AG02.01.1906100,00100,00
579Bavaria- und St. Pauli-Brauerei01.06.195150,00unsold
580Bavaria- und St. Pauli-Brauerei01.05.197050,00unsold
581Bergedorfer Eisenwerk AG Astra-Werke01.09.193610,0024,00
582Bill-Brauerei AG31.07.1889300,00320,00
583Brauerei Deetjen & Schröder AG01.03.1929950,00unsold
584C. Hedrich AG27.09.191310,0034,00
585Carl Bödiker & Co. KGaA23.05.1906100,00unsold
All prices are in Euro

Page: 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  [9]  10  11  12  13  14  15  16  17  18  19  20 

 

Share Spotlight:
Kieler Verkehrs-AG
Kieler Verkehrs-AG
Show Share
Show Auction
Order catalog

Next auctions:
October, 8 2022:
122. Auction Freunde Historischer Wertpapiere
November, 3 2022:
40. Live Auction of Deutsche Wertpapierauktionen GmbH
January, 12 2023:
41. Live Auction of Deutsche Wertpapierauktionen GmbH
March, 4 2023:
123. Auction Freunde Historischer Wertpapiere
April, 6 2023:
42. Live Auction of Deutsche Wertpapierauktionen GmbH

Latest News:
May, 30 2022:
XLI. HSK-Auction - results now online!
May, 24 2022:
XLI. HSK-Auction for stocks and bonds - Only 3 days left for online bidding!
April, 19 2022:
XLI. HSK-Auction on May 28, 2022 // 1105 lots - starting price near 350,000 Euro // Catalog already online!
May, 31 2021:
XL. HSK-Auction - results now online!
May, 26 2021:
XL. HSK-Auction on May 29th, 2021 at our company headquarters - Only 3 days left for online bidding!

© 2022 Hanseatisches Sammlerkontor für Historische Wertpapiere - All rights reserved - Imprint | Data Protection - T: +49 (0)5331 / 9755 33 - F: +49 (0)5331 / 9755 55 - E: info@historische-wertpapiere.de