NEWS | AUCTIONS | SERVICE | ABOUT US 

 AUCTIONS

  Information

  Explanations

  Terms and Conditions

  Consignor Contract

  Newsletter


  CURRENT AUCTION XLI

  Browse catalog
  After sales/Results


  Catalog eBook


  LIVE BIDDING

  Explainations



  CUSTOMER AREA

  Login

  Free registration


  PREVIOUS CATALOGS

  Browse catalog XL

  Browse catalog XXXIX

  Browse catalog XXXVIII

  Browse catalog XXXVII

  Browse catalog XXXVI

  Browse catalog XXXV

  Browse catalog XXXIV

  Browse catalog XXXIII

  Browse catalog XXXII

  Browse catalog XXXI

  Browse catalog XXX

  Browse catalog XXIX

  Browse catalog XXVIII

  Browse catalog XXVII

  Browse catalog XXVI

  Browse catalog XXV

  Browse catalog XXIV

  Browse catalog XXIII

  Browse catalog XXII

  Browse catalog XXI

  Browse catalog XX

  Browse catalog XIX

HSK Auction catalog XXXVI  

This auction is finished. If you are interested
in one of these lots, please do not hesitate to contact us.
We try to arrange something for you.


Please click on the lot number for further details.

You have entered the folowing search phrase:

 


Page: 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  [8]  9  10  11  12  13  14  15  16  17  18  19  20 

All prices are in EuroSort by
LotDescriptionDateStarting priceSold
456Haslinde-Hoyer Brauerei AG31.12.1924125,00145,00
457Hochseefischerei Carl Kämpf14.12.1940150,00150,00
458Hochseefischerei Niedersachsen AG18.11.1926600,00600,00
459Hochseefischerei Nordstern AG01.09.1963120,00130,00
460Hochseefischerei Nordstern AG01.09.1972100,00110,00
461Hochseefischerei Nordstern AG01.09.197290,00130,00
462Holzindustrie Cordingen AG01.01.1929200,00unsold
463Holzverwertungs-AG “Niedersachsen”03.02.192310,0032,00
464Hora & Reese AG für Elektrotechnik30.12.1925125,00135,00
465Ilseder Hütte01.12.1941100,00100,00
466J. Frerichs & Co. AG01.08.1926150,00unsold
467Kabel- und Metallwerke Gutehoffnungshütte AG01.01.196775,0075,00
468Kabel- und Metallwerke Gutehoffnungshütte AG01.02.197075,0095,00
469Kaiser-Brauerei01.07.1902650,00unsold
470Kali-Bohrgesellschaft Adlum01.07.1899250,00250,00
471Kali-Bohrgesellschaft Osnabrück20.07.1896300,00unsold
472Kali-Bohrgesellschaft "Uetze"27.06.1900280,00unsold
473Kalibohrgesellschaft Schneeren10.06.1907130,00130,00
474Kaliwerke „Adolfs Glück“ AG01.04.1920250,00unsold
475Königlich Groß-Britannisch Hannoversche Finanz-Ministerium19.12.18361.000,00unsold
476Königlich Großbritannisch-Hannoversches Finanzministerium - Aebtissin von Schlepegrell in Mariensee31.10.1836100,00unsold
477Königliches Amtsgericht Tostedt15.10.1879100,00unsold
478Königliches Amtsgericht Tostedt08.05.191375,00unsold
479Kohlenberg & Putz Seefischerei-AG01.08.1956200,00280,00
480Kriegerverein Garlstorf und Umgegend01.01.191460,00unsold
481Lagerbier-Brauerei Wülfel eGmbH27.04.1966500,00500,00
482Landeshauptstadt Hannover (unentwertet)01.05.199660,0065,00
483Leasing- und Handels-AG01.10.196875,00unsold
484Leerer Heringsfischerei AG01.06.195890,00unsold
485Lindener Actien-Brauerei vormals Brande & Meyer27.12.1897500,00unsold
486Lindener Actien-Brauerei vormals Brande & Meyer01.05.1920250,00unsold
487Lindener Eisen- und Stahlwerke AG21.11.1924200,00200,00
488Lindener Eisen- und Stahlwerke AG01.12.1928250,00unsold
489Lloyd Dynamowerke AG01.10.1925220,00unsold
490Lohmann & Co. AG01.05.199280,0080,00 n
491Lohmann & Co. AG01.05.199280,0080,00 n
492Louis Schwarz & Co. AG27.10.1906300,00unsold
493Lüssumer Turnverein von 1898 e.V.01.05.197475,00unsold
494Mansfeld AG für Bergbau und Hüttenbetrieb01.01.1954100,00100,00
495Martin Brinkmann AG01.08.1967100,00unsold
496Martin Brinkmann AG01.08.1970120,00120,00
497Neue Spar-Casse der Freien Hansestadt Bremen29.04.18823.500,003.800,00
498Nienburger Stromversorgungs-AG01.04.1929350,00unsold
499Nienburger Stromversorgungs-AG28.05.1940350,00unsold
500Norddeutsche Finanzierungs-AG01.12.1973125,00125,00 n
501Norddeutsche Kreditbank AG01.04.1966150,00160,00
502Norddeutsche Kreditbank AG01.04.1966150,00210,00
503Norddeutsche Kreditbank AG01.05.1972200,00280,00
504Norddeutsche Kundenkreditbank AG01.04.195775,0080,00
505Norddeutsche Kundenkreditbank AG01.03.196075,0095,00
506Norddeutsche Oelimport-AG02.07.1923200,00unsold
507Norddeutsche Torfstreufabrik Gnarrenburg AG16.06.1923170,00unsold
508Norddeutsche Waggonfabrik AG01.04.1925200,00200,00
509Norddeutscher Lloyd01.04.1901500,00unsold
510Norddeutscher Lloyd01.03.1908400,00unsold
511Norddeutscher Lloyd01.05.1933380,00unsold
512Norddeutscher Lloyd01.08.193680,0080,00
513Nordsee Deutsche Hochseefischerei AG01.04.1951150,00unsold
514O. Frühling KGaA07.01.1922100,00100,00
515Otterndorfer Schleusenverband (3 Stücke)08.04.1863600,00unsold
516Ph. Leman Mühlenwerke AG01.12.1923125,00125,00
517Prometheus-Werke AG01.03.1923150,00150,00
518PSP Papierschaum AG (5 Stücke)125,00125,00
519Reit- und Fahrverein “Butenland” e.V.31.07.1924150,00unsold
520Rübenzuckerfabrik zu Hedwigsburg20.11.195810,0055,00
All prices are in Euro

Page: 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  [8]  9  10  11  12  13  14  15  16  17  18  19  20 

 

Share Spotlight:
Aschaffenburger Zellstoffwerke AG
Aschaffenburger Zellstoffwerke AG
Show Share
Show Auction
Order catalog

Next auctions:
October, 8 2022:
122. Auction Freunde Historischer Wertpapiere
November, 3 2022:
40. Live Auction of Deutsche Wertpapierauktionen GmbH
January, 12 2023:
41. Live Auction of Deutsche Wertpapierauktionen GmbH
March, 4 2023:
123. Auction Freunde Historischer Wertpapiere
April, 6 2023:
42. Live Auction of Deutsche Wertpapierauktionen GmbH

Latest News:
May, 30 2022:
XLI. HSK-Auction - results now online!
May, 24 2022:
XLI. HSK-Auction for stocks and bonds - Only 3 days left for online bidding!
April, 19 2022:
XLI. HSK-Auction on May 28, 2022 // 1105 lots - starting price near 350,000 Euro // Catalog already online!
May, 31 2021:
XL. HSK-Auction - results now online!
May, 26 2021:
XL. HSK-Auction on May 29th, 2021 at our company headquarters - Only 3 days left for online bidding!

© 2022 Hanseatisches Sammlerkontor für Historische Wertpapiere - All rights reserved - Imprint | Data Protection - T: +49 (0)5331 / 9755 33 - F: +49 (0)5331 / 9755 55 - E: info@historische-wertpapiere.de