NEWS | AUCTIONS | SERVICE | ABOUT US 

 AUCTIONS

  Information

  Explanations

  Terms and Conditions

  Consignor Contract

  Newsletter


  CURRENT AUCTION

  Browse catalog
  After sales/Results


  Catalog eBook


  CUSTOMER AREA

  Login

  Free registration


  PREVIOUS CATALOGS

  Browse catalog XXXVIII

  Browse catalog XXXVII

  Browse catalog XXXVI

  Browse catalog XXXV

  Browse catalog XXXIV

  Browse catalog XXXIII

  Browse catalog XXXII

  Browse catalog XXXI

  Browse catalog XXX

  Browse catalog XXIX

  Browse catalog XXVIII

  Browse catalog XXVII

  Browse catalog XXVI

  Browse catalog XXV

  Browse catalog XXIV

  Browse catalog XXIII

  Browse catalog XXII

  Browse catalog XXI

  Browse catalog XX

  Browse catalog XIX

HSK Auction catalog XXII  

This auction is finished. If you are interested
in one of these lots, please do not hesitate to contact us.
We try to arrange something for you.


Please click on the lot number for further details.

You have entered the folowing search phrase:

 


Page: 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  [9]  10  11  12  13  14  15  16  17  18  19 

All prices are in Euro
LotDescriptionDateStarting priceSold
521Biochemische Industrie AG30.12.192450,0050,00
522C. F. Asche & Co. AG01.05.1938175,00175,00
523C. F. Asche & Co. AG01.11.1956100,00100,00
524Carl Bödiker & Co. KGaA23.05.1906100,00unsold
525Chemische Fabrik in Billwärder, vorm. Hell & Sthamer AG01.12.192610,0040,00
526Chemische Fabrik Lübbe & Co. AG01.01.192260,00unsold
527Chocolá-Plantagen-Gesellschaft16.10.1896130,00unsold
528Croning-Schloss AG01.12.1923100,00110,00
529Deutsch-Ostafrikanische Gesellschaft01.11.1972180,00420,00
530Deutsch-Ostafrikanische Gesellschaft01.11.1972200,00420,00
531Deutsch-Westafrikanische Handelsgesellschaft01.02.1904200,00unsold
532Deutsch-Westafrikanische Handelsgesellschaft01.01.1930150,00unsold
533Deutsche Hydrocarbongesellschaft Hamburg GmbH01.08.1930280,00unsold
534Deutsche Immobilien-Gesellschaft AG15.07.1925120,00150,00
535Deutsche Kamerun-Gesellschaft mbH10.01.19031.000,001.200,00
536DEKAGE Handels-AG01.09.1925800,00900,00
537Deutsche Schiffseinrichtungs-AG01.07.1923180,00unsold
538Deutsche Steinölwerke AG01.03.1926150,00unsold
539Deutschnationaler Handlungsgehilfen-Verband01.07.1922180,00unsold
540Deutschnationaler Handlungsgehilfen-Verband01.07.1922200,00unsold
541Elbschloss-Brauerei01.11.1935100,00100,00
542Elbschloss-Brauerei01.04.196780,0080,00
543Elbschloss-Brauerei01.04.196780,00110,00
544Elbschloss-Brauerei01.04.196780,0080,00
545Emder Reederei AG01.04.1920260,00330,00
546Erneuerte Fluss-Versicherungs-Gesellschaft18.04.18451.250,001.250,00
547Freie und Hansestadt Hamburg01.08.187860,00unsold
548Freie und Hansestadt Hamburg01.08.187860,00unsold
549Freie und Hansestadt Hamburg01.07.187960,0060,00
550Freie und Hansestadt Hamburg01.07.187960,00unsold
551Freie und Hansestadt Hamburg01.02.188050,0050,00
552Freie und Hansestadt Hamburg01.08.188050,0050,00
553Freie und Hansestadt Hamburg01.08.188050,00unsold
554Freie und Hansestadt Hamburg01.03.188550,00unsold
555Freie und Hansestadt Hamburg01.03.188550,00unsold
556Freie und Hansestadt Hamburg01.04.198990,0090,00
557Georg von Giesche's Erben24.04.1953150,00160,00
558Germania Bank Hamburg AG19.09.1923180,00unsold
559Gesellschaft Süd-Kamerun08.12.189810,0022,00
560Gesellschaft Süd-Kamerun08.12.189810,0040,00
561Getreideheber-Gesellschaft mbH01.01.192075,0075,00
562Großeinkaufsgesellschaft "Deutschland" AG18.04.192260,00unsold
563H.B. Sloman & Co. AG01.01.1929125,00unsold
564Hamburg-Amerikanische Packetfahrt-AG01.03.1926125,00165,00
565Hamburg-Amerikanische Packetfahrt-AG24.11.1926750,001.100,00
566Hamburg-Amerikanische Packetfahrt-AG01.09.193810,0055,00
567Hamburger Handels-Bank KGaA01.09.192350,00unsold
568Hamburger Hochbahn AG09.10.1911100,00unsold
569Hamburger Privat-Bank von 1860 AG14.04.1921375,00375,00
570Hamburgische Electricitäts-Werke01.10.193175,0075,00
571Hamburgische Südsee-AG29.01.1924100,00unsold
572Hansa-Universal Vermögens-Bildungs- und Beteiligungs-AG06.09.198370,0075,00
573Hanseatische Bank AG01.01.1907500,00520,00
574Hanseatische Bank AG14.01.1911200,00200,00
575HAPAG-Lloyd AG01.08.1983175,00200,00
576Harburger Hobelwerke Meyer & Wilkening AG15.05.192575,00unsold
577Hermes Kreditversicherungs-AG01.10.1977150,00150,00
578Hermes Kreditversicherungs-AG01.08.1994100,00100,00
579Hodermann & Sohn GmbH01.01.1909250,00250,00
580Holsten Brauerei01.01.1900600,00unsold
581Holsten-Brauerei01.01.191850,00unsold
582Holsten-Brauerei01.01.192050,00unsold
583Holsten-Brauerei01.10.192250,00unsold
584Holsten-Brauerei01.10.192650,00unsold
585Holsten-Brauerei01.04.196950,00unsold
All prices are in Euro

Page: 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  [9]  10  11  12  13  14  15  16  17  18  19 

 

Share Spotlight:
Chesapeake, Ohio & Southwestern Railroad (OU Huntington)
Chesapeake, Ohio & Southwestern Railroad (OU Huntington)
Show Share
Show Auction
Order catalog

Next auctions:
January, 7 2021:
33. Live Auction of Deutsche Wertpapierauktionen GmbH
February, 20 2021:
119. Auction Freunde Historischer Wertpapiere
April, 1 2021:
34. Live Auction of Deutsche Wertpapierauktionen GmbH
May, 29 2021:
XL. Auction Hanseatisches Sammlerkontor
July, 1 2021:
35. Live Auction of Deutsche Wertpapierauktionen GmbH

Latest News:
February, 25 2020:
XXXIX. HSK-Auction - results now online!
February, 18 2020:
XXXIX. HSK-Auction - Only 3 days left for online bidding!
January, 9 2020:
XXXIX. HSK-Auction on Febr. 22, 2020 // 1566 lots - starting price over 400,000 Euro // Catalog already online!
February, 25 2019:
XXXVIII. HSK-Auction - results now online!
February, 19 2019:
XXXVIII. HSK - Auction for stocks and bonds - Only 4 days left for online bidding!

© 2020 Hanseatisches Sammlerkontor für Historische Wertpapiere - All rights reserved - Imprint | Data Protection - T: +49 (0)5331 / 9755 33 - F: +49 (0)5331 / 9755 55 - E: info@historische-wertpapiere.de