NEWS | AUCTIONS | SERVICE | ABOUT US 

 AUCTIONS

  Information

  Explanations

  Terms and Conditions

  Consignor Contract

  Newsletter


  CURRENT AUCTION

  Browse catalog
  After sales/Results


  Catalog eBook


  CUSTOMER AREA

  Login

  Free registration


  PREVIOUS CATALOGS

  Browse catalog XXXVIII

  Browse catalog XXXVII

  Browse catalog XXXVI

  Browse catalog XXXV

  Browse catalog XXXIV

  Browse catalog XXXIII

  Browse catalog XXXII

  Browse catalog XXXI

  Browse catalog XXX

  Browse catalog XXIX

  Browse catalog XXVIII

  Browse catalog XXVII

  Browse catalog XXVI

  Browse catalog XXV

  Browse catalog XXIV

  Browse catalog XXIII

  Browse catalog XXII

  Browse catalog XXI

  Browse catalog XX

  Browse catalog XIX

HSK Auction catalog XXII  

This auction is finished. If you are interested
in one of these lots, please do not hesitate to contact us.
We try to arrange something for you.


Please click on the lot number for further details.

You have entered the folowing search phrase:

 


Page: 1  2  3  4  5  6  [7]  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  15  16  17  18  19 

All prices are in Euro
LotDescriptionDateStarting priceSold
391Francke Werke AG01.06.193465,0065,00
392Freie Hansestadt Bremen01.05.1896120,00unsold
393Freie Hansestadt Bremen01.04.1902120,00unsold
394Freie Hansestadt Bremen01.03.1908125,00125,00
395Freie Hansestadt Bremen01.03.1922120,00unsold
396Freie Hansestadt Bremen01.03.1922120,00unsold
397Freie Hansestadt Bremen01.03.1922120,00unsold
398Frerichswerft AG01.06.1927380,00500,00
399Fritz Ahrberg AG12.07.1922250,00300,00
400Fürstenthum Braunschweig10.08.1784300,00400,00
401Gaswerk Brackenheim-Meimsheim AG01.01.1908300,00400,00
402Germania-Werk Erdölgesellschaft04.12.192780,00unsold
403Gewerkschaft Beienrode (ausgest. Friedrich Korte, OU Gerhard Korte)26.10.1923150,00unsold
404Gewerkschaft Beienrode (OU Dr. Adolph List)26.10.1923150,00150,00
405Gewerkschaft Beienrode (OU Friedrich Korte)26.10.1923200,00200,00
406Gewerkschaft Odinshall14.12.19051.000,001.000,00
407Gronauer Rübenzucker-Fabrik GmbH01.05.1894250,00450,00
408Grossherzoglich Oldenburgische Eisenbahn-Prämien-Anleihe01.03.1871150,00unsold
409H. W. Appel Feinkost-AG (12 Stücke von 1953-1965)01.04.1953300,00420,00
410Haake-Beck Brauerei AG01.07.195350,00unsold
411Haake-Beck Brauerei AG01.07.195350,00unsold
412Haake-Beck Brauerei AG (3 Stücke)80,00unsold
413Hackethal-Draht- und Kabel-Werke AG01.09.192810,0030,00
414Hannoversche Centralheizungs- und Apparate-Bau-Anstalt04.07.1888550,00550,00
415Hannoversche Erdöl- und Terrain-Gesellschaft11.03.1927150,00200,00
416Hannoversche Landes-Creditanstalt24.04.1891250,00275,00
417Hannoversche Viehmarktsbank vormals Fritz Harless GmbH01.10.1906750,00750,00
418Hanseatische Spielwarenindustrie AG01.07.192310,0033,00
419Heidbräu-AG01.05.1923150,00160,00
420Heidbräu-AG01.10.1923150,00160,00
421Heidbräu-AG01.10.1923150,00220,00
422Heidbräu-AG01.10.1923150,00180,00
423Heidbräu-AG01.10.1923150,00260,00
424Herzoglich Braunschweig-Lüneburgisches Finanz-Collegium01.04.185110,0065,00
425Hildesheimer Aktienbrauerei01.02.1943200,00unsold
426Hochseefischerei Nordstern AG01.03.198570,00unsold
427Hofbrauhaus Wolters AG01.02.1964100,00270,00
428Hofbrauhaus Wolters AG01.02.1964100,00280,00
429Hofbrauhaus Wolters AG01.03.1970100,00300,00
430HUTA Hoch- und Tiefbau-AG01.05.196360,0060,00 v
431Kaiser-Brauerei AG01.08.1971150,00160,00
432Kaliwerke Salzdetfurth AG10.01.192970,00unsold
433Kanalverband zur Entwässerung des Sietlandes im Lande Hadeln01.04.1853250,00300,00
434Kreditbank AG26.11.1921100,00100,00
435Kronen-Brauerei zu Bückeburg GmbH01.03.191310,0055,00
436Kurt Passow AG01.11.192385,0085,00
437Magdeburger Feuerversicherungs-Gesellschaft01.01.197450,00unsold
438Meller Fass-, Kisten- u. Maschinenfabrik AG13.08.192375,0080,00
439Metallwarenfabrik Wilhelmshaven AG01.06.1923150,00150,00
440Mitteldeutsche Spinnhütte AG01.03.196165,0065,00
441Neuhaus-Bülkauer Schleusen-Verband01.06.1852250,00250,00
442Niedersächsische Wohnungskreditanstalt Stadtschaft (4 Stücke)12.04.196085,0085,00
443Nordcement AG01.07.196475,00unsold
444Nordcement AG01.02.197375,00unsold
445Norddeutsche Hochseefischerei AG15.01.1922100,00unsold
446Norddeutsche Kundenkreditbank AG01.04.1957120,00190,00
447Norddeutsche Wollkämmerei & Kammgarnspinnerei01.09.190510,0052,00
448Norddeutscher Lloyd01.07.1933150,00200,00
449Nordische Küsten-Reederei AG01.03.1923160,00250,00
450Nordwestdeutsche Bank AG30.07.1924200,00200,00
451Oldenburg-Portugiesische Dampfschiffs-Rhederei19.04.1900150,00unsold
452Oldenburger Versicherungs-Gesellschaft03.12.192770,0075,00
453Oldenburgische Landesbank AG01.05.197785,0095,00
454Oldenburgische Landesbank AG01.05.197785,0095,00
455Osnabrücker Aktien-Bierbrauerei01.09.1950200,00200,00
All prices are in Euro

Page: 1  2  3  4  5  6  [7]  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  15  16  17  18  19 

 

Share Spotlight:
Greenwich Pier Company
Greenwich Pier Company
Show Share
Show Auction
Order catalog

Next auctions:
January, 7 2021:
33. Live Auction of Deutsche Wertpapierauktionen GmbH
February, 20 2021:
119. Auction Freunde Historischer Wertpapiere
April, 1 2021:
34. Live Auction of Deutsche Wertpapierauktionen GmbH
May, 29 2021:
XL. Auction Hanseatisches Sammlerkontor
July, 1 2021:
35. Live Auction of Deutsche Wertpapierauktionen GmbH

Latest News:
February, 25 2020:
XXXIX. HSK-Auction - results now online!
February, 18 2020:
XXXIX. HSK-Auction - Only 3 days left for online bidding!
January, 9 2020:
XXXIX. HSK-Auction on Febr. 22, 2020 // 1566 lots - starting price over 400,000 Euro // Catalog already online!
February, 25 2019:
XXXVIII. HSK-Auction - results now online!
February, 19 2019:
XXXVIII. HSK - Auction for stocks and bonds - Only 4 days left for online bidding!

© 2020 Hanseatisches Sammlerkontor für Historische Wertpapiere - All rights reserved - Imprint | Data Protection - T: +49 (0)5331 / 9755 33 - F: +49 (0)5331 / 9755 55 - E: info@historische-wertpapiere.de