NEWS | AUCTIONS | SERVICE | ABOUT US 

 AUCTIONS

  Information

  Explanations

  Terms and Conditions

  Consignor Contract

  Newsletter


  CURRENT AUCTION

  Browse catalog
  After sales/Results


  Catalog eBook


  CUSTOMER AREA

  Login

  Free registration


  PREVIOUS CATALOGS

  Browse catalog XXXVIII

  Browse catalog XXXVII

  Browse catalog XXXVI

  Browse catalog XXXV

  Browse catalog XXXIV

  Browse catalog XXXIII

  Browse catalog XXXII

  Browse catalog XXXI

  Browse catalog XXX

  Browse catalog XXIX

  Browse catalog XXVIII

  Browse catalog XXVII

  Browse catalog XXVI

  Browse catalog XXV

  Browse catalog XXIV

  Browse catalog XXIII

  Browse catalog XXII

  Browse catalog XXI

  Browse catalog XX

  Browse catalog XIX

HSK Auction catalog XXII  

This auction is finished. If you are interested
in one of these lots, please do not hesitate to contact us.
We try to arrange something for you.


Please click on the lot number for further details.

You have entered the folowing search phrase:

 


Page: 1  2  3  4  5  [6]  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  15  16  17  18  19 

All prices are in Euro
LotDescriptionDateStarting priceSold
326Theatre Royal Cinema (Manchester) Ltd.30.08.1922125,00unsold
327Tifliser Städtische Credit-Gesellschaft01.01.1891100,00120,00
328Tramway & C.d.F. Électriques de Rome-Civita Castellana-Viterbe S.A.01.01.191175,00unsold
329Uddevalla-Lelångens Jernvägs AB01.02.1894100,00100,00
330Ungarisch-Französische Versicherungs-AG01.10.1884150,00150,00
331Ungarisch-Italienische Bank AG (Hungarian-Italian Bank, Ltd.)01.10.192880,00unsold
332Vélodrome de Mondésir-Bordeaux S.A.02.04.1895170,00190,00
333Venise à Paris S.A.20.03.1899250,00unsold
334Volkswohnungsamt in Luxemburg01.08.194080,00unsold
335Weeshuis der Stad Vlaardingen14.01.1809250,00unsold
336Wiener Lokomotivfabrik AG01.11.193975,0080,00
337Yamaga Bank AG01.01.1890120,00unsold
338Zwierzina’sche Steinkohlen-Gewerkschaft05.07.1898550,00unsold
339Zwierzina’sche Steinkohlen-Gewerkschaft20.11.1922400,00unsold
340A. Hagedorn & Co. Celluloid- und Korkwaren-Fabrik AG28.02.1907300,00340,00
341Abergih AG für Bergwerks- und Industrie-Unternehmungen19.03.192370,00unsold
342Actien-Zuckersiederei Braunschweig (vormals J.A. Salomon & Co.)01.04.1887800,00850,00
343AG "Ems"01.08.196250,0050,00
344AG Norddeutsche Steingutfabrik01.08.192210,0032,00
345AG zur Anschaffung und Haltung englischer Zuchtstiere19.11.1869280,00unsold
346Aktien-Zuckerfabrik Lehrte15.07.195280,0095,00
347Aktien-Zuckerfabrik Wierthe21.03.1947350,00650,00
348Allerthal-Werke AG01.01.193350,00unsold
349Allerthal-Werke AG01.09.194150,0050,00
350Allerthal-Werke AG27.09.195050,0050,00
351Atlas Levante-Linie AG01.08.193560,00unsold
352Bankverein für Nordwestdeutschland AG01.05.1925100,00110,00
353Bernhard Wachtendorf AG Fischgroßhandel und Fischverwertung01.02.192380,00unsold
354Borkumer Kleinbahn- und Dampfschiffahrt-AG23.09.1903380,00500,00
355Brauerei Feldschlößchen AG01.05.193975,00unsold
356Brauerei Feldschlößchen AG01.01.1942125,00unsold
357Brauerei Feldschlösschen AG01.12.1952100,00unsold
358Brauerei Feldschlösschen AG01.12.1952100,00200,00
359Brauerei Feldschlößchen-Streitberg AG01.01.1928200,00260,00
360Brauhaus Wülfel AG01.09.1992200,00220,00
361Brauhaus Wülfel AG01.09.1992200,00280,00
362Braunschweig-Hannoversche Hypothekenbank02.01.191110,0085,00
363Braunschweig-Schöninger Eisenbahn-AG27.02.1901275,00275,00
364Braunschweigische Kohlen-Bergwerke01.06.197080,0080,00
365Bremer Silberwarenfabrik AG01.12.195180,00unsold
366Bremer Vulkan Schiffbau und Maschinenfabrik01.08.1960150,00160,00
367Bremer Vulkan Schiffbau und Maschinenfabrik01.10.1966175,00180,00
368Bremer Vulkan Schiffbau und Maschinenfabrik01.05.1973150,00170,00
369Chemische Fabrik und Extraktionswerke AG01.09.1925300,00360,00
370Continental AG01.08.1995100,00unsold
371Dampfschifffahrts-Gesellschaft "Neptun"01.05.193360,0060,00
372Dampfziegelei Weinberg Gebr. Damköhler AG05.09.192370,0070,00 v
373DELME Grundbesitz- und Beteiligungs-AG01.09.198960,0060,00
374Deutsche Dampfschifffahrts-Gesellschaft "Hansa"01.07.197490,00unsold
375Deutsche Dampfschifffahrts-Gesellschaft "Hansa"01.07.197490,00unsold
376Deutsche Electromobil- und Motoren-Werke AG02.02.192270,00unsold
377Deutsche Hypothekenbank (AG)01.03.1970175,00175,00
378Deutsche Linoleum-Werke Hansa23.11.1896350,00unsold
379Deutsche Schiff- und Maschinenbau-AG01.01.192890,00unsold
380Deutsche Südseephosphat-AG01.09.192570,00unsold
381Dingelber Zucker-Fabrik18.09.18741.950,002.000,00
382Döring & Lehrmann AG für Bergwerks-, Erd- und Bauarbeiten21.04.1923100,00100,00
383Einbecker Brauhaus AG01.04.196840,0040,00 n
384Einbecker Brauhaus AG01.04.196840,0040,00 n
385Einbecker Brauhaus AG01.04.196840,0040,00 n
386Ems-Loots-Gesellschaft01.07.1860750,00750,00
387Erdöl-Bohrunternehmen Nienhagen-Westercelle August Wiest & Co. KG27.08.1934160,00160,00
388Erdölbohrgesellschaft Großlafferde-Oberg08.03.1929150,00150,00
389Farge-Vegesacker Eisenbahn-Gesellschaft01.10.18881.200,001.250,00
390Farge-Vegesacker Eisenbahn-Gesellschaft01.07.189180,00unsold
All prices are in Euro

Page: 1  2  3  4  5  [6]  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  15  16  17  18  19 

 

Share Spotlight:
Weehawken Ferry Co.
Weehawken Ferry Co.
Show Share
Show Auction
Order catalog

Next auctions:
January, 7 2021:
33. Live Auction of Deutsche Wertpapierauktionen GmbH
February, 20 2021:
119. Auction Freunde Historischer Wertpapiere
April, 1 2021:
34. Live Auction of Deutsche Wertpapierauktionen GmbH
May, 29 2021:
XL. Auction Hanseatisches Sammlerkontor
July, 1 2021:
35. Live Auction of Deutsche Wertpapierauktionen GmbH

Latest News:
February, 25 2020:
XXXIX. HSK-Auction - results now online!
February, 18 2020:
XXXIX. HSK-Auction - Only 3 days left for online bidding!
January, 9 2020:
XXXIX. HSK-Auction on Febr. 22, 2020 // 1566 lots - starting price over 400,000 Euro // Catalog already online!
February, 25 2019:
XXXVIII. HSK-Auction - results now online!
February, 19 2019:
XXXVIII. HSK - Auction for stocks and bonds - Only 4 days left for online bidding!

© 2020 Hanseatisches Sammlerkontor für Historische Wertpapiere - All rights reserved - Imprint | Data Protection - T: +49 (0)5331 / 9755 33 - F: +49 (0)5331 / 9755 55 - E: info@historische-wertpapiere.de