NEWS | AUCTIONS | SERVICE | ABOUT US 

 AUCTIONS

  Information

  Explanations

  Terms and Conditions

  Consignor Contract

  Newsletter


  CURRENT AUCTION

  Browse catalog
  After sales/Results


  Catalog eBook


  CUSTOMER AREA

  Login

  Free registration


  PREVIOUS CATALOGS

  Browse catalog XXXVIII

  Browse catalog XXXVII

  Browse catalog XXXVI

  Browse catalog XXXV

  Browse catalog XXXIV

  Browse catalog XXXIII

  Browse catalog XXXII

  Browse catalog XXXI

  Browse catalog XXX

  Browse catalog XXIX

  Browse catalog XXVIII

  Browse catalog XXVII

  Browse catalog XXVI

  Browse catalog XXV

  Browse catalog XXIV

  Browse catalog XXIII

  Browse catalog XXII

  Browse catalog XXI

  Browse catalog XX

  Browse catalog XIX

HSK Auction catalog XXII  

This auction is finished. If you are interested
in one of these lots, please do not hesitate to contact us.
We try to arrange something for you.


Please click on the lot number for further details.

You have entered the folowing search phrase:

 


Page: 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  [8]  9  10  11  12  13  14  15  16  17  18  19 

All prices are in Euro
LotDescriptionDateStarting priceSold
456Osnabrücker Aktien-Bierbrauerei01.09.1950300,00unsold
457Osnabrücker Aktien-Bierbrauerei01.10.195680,00unsold
458Osnabrücker Aktien-Bierbrauerei01.10.1971300,00unsold
459Preussische Elektrizitäts-AG01.02.196360,0060,00
460Province of Hannover Harz Water Works Loan01.08.1927200,00200,00
461Reis- und Handels-AG01.07.192910,0039,00
462Schichau Unterweser AG01.05.1979100,00unsold
463Schichau Unterweser AG01.05.1979125,00130,00
464SECURITAS Bremer Allgemeine Versicherungs-AG01.08.1977150,00200,00
465SECURITAS Bremer Allgemeine Versicherungs-AG01.09.1990150,00200,00
466Seebeckwerft AG01.07.198475,00100,00
467Seebeckwerft AG01.07.198460,0085,00
468Staat Bremen01.11.192650,0075,00
469Staatliche Kreditanstalt des Herzogtums Oldenburg18.04.1911150,00unsold
470Stadt Hannover15.02.1919200,00unsold
471Städtische Brauerei zu Göttingen AG01.05.1972200,00440,00
472Stahlwerke Peine-Salzgitter AG01.09.197780,00unsold
473Strassenbahn Hannover01.12.1896150,00160,00
474TORFAG AG für Torfverwertung08.06.1923180,00unsold
475Union-Brauerei AG01.03.195350,00unsold
476Union-Brauerei Verlag AG01.10.192375,00unsold
477Vereinigte Deutsche Petroleum-Werke AG31.12.18861.500,001.950,00
478Vereinigte Erdölwerke Oberg-Nienhagen09.06.192880,0080,00
479Vereinigte Holsteinische Torfstreuwerke AG01.01.1923150,00unsold
480VERGI AG (Vereinigte Getränke-Industrie, Bürgerliches Brauhaus, Reiners Dampflikörfabrik Weinbrand- und Kornbrennerei)30.07.1920300,00350,00
481Verkehrsgesellschaft Bremerhaven AG01.07.1952150,00150,00
482Viehmarktsbank der Unterweserstädte GmbH01.01.196090,0090,00
483Volkswagenwerk AG01.08.1978100,00100,00
484Volkswagen AG01.09.1986100,00unsold
485Volkswagen AG01.09.1986100,00100,00
486Wiedaer Hütte AG15.11.195680,00unsold
487Wilke-Werke AG15.06.195050,0050,00
488Wiro-Werke AG01.10.1921240,00unsold
489Zuckerfabrik zu Königslutter vorm. Aug. Rühland & Co. AG01.05.1920200,00unsold
490Zuckerfabrik zu Ringelheim15.12.18712.000,002.050,00
491Zuckerfabrik zur Rast AG01.02.1948125,00125,00
492Zweckverband “Elektrizitätsverband Stade"01.06.1923100,00unsold
493Zwischenahner Fleischwaren- und Konservenfabriken AG01.05.1923120,00160,00
494Afrikanische Handels AG29.09.1913350,00unsold
495AG des Fährhauses auf der Uhlenhorst09.06.1914450,00450,00
496AG Gesellschaft für Markt- & Kühlhallen (OU Dr. Carl von Linde)02.12.192280,0095,00
497Albingia Versicherungs-AG01.08.198790,00120,00
498Albingia Versicherungs-AG01.08.198790,00120,00
499Allgemeine Deutsche Schiffszimmerer-Genossenschaft zu Hamburg eGmbH25.02.1929700,00unsold
500Asbest- und Gummiwerke Alfred Calmon AG30.12.1899300,00unsold
501Asbest- und Gummiwerke Alfred Calmon AG03.04.1902150,00unsold
502Asbest- und Gummiwerke Alfred Calmon AG01.01.1923140,00unsold
503Asbest- und Gummiwerke Alfred Calmon AG01.03.192680,0080,00
504Assecuranz Union von 186501.07.192110,0075,00
505Bank für Handel und Gewerbe KGaA01.06.192330,00unsold
506Bank für Handel und Gewerbe KGaA01.12.192340,00unsold
507Baustoff-AG01.09.1923100,00100,00
508Bavaria- und St. Pauli-Brauerei01.12.193140,0040,00
509Bavaria- und St. Pauli-Brauerei01.12.193140,0040,00
510Bavaria- und St. Pauli-Brauerei01.12.194140,0040,00
511Bavaria- und St. Pauli-Brauerei01.12.194140,0040,00
512Beiersdorf AG01.07.197370,0075,00
513Beiersdorf AG01.07.197370,0075,00
514Bill-Brauerei AG31.07.1889250,00250,00
515Bill-Brauerei AG31.07.1889900,00950,00
516Bill-Brauerei AG30.09.1894900,001.100,00
517Bill-Brauerei AG01.01.192150,0050,00
518Bill-Brauerei AG01.01.192150,0055,00
519Bill-Brauerei AG01.09.195260,00unsold
520Bill-Brauerei AG01.05.196960,00unsold
All prices are in Euro

Page: 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  [8]  9  10  11  12  13  14  15  16  17  18  19 

 

Share Spotlight:
Golfresort Bodensee AG
Golfresort Bodensee AG
Show Share
Show Auction
Order catalog

Next auctions:
January, 7 2021:
33. Live Auction of Deutsche Wertpapierauktionen GmbH
February, 20 2021:
119. Auction Freunde Historischer Wertpapiere
April, 1 2021:
34. Live Auction of Deutsche Wertpapierauktionen GmbH
May, 29 2021:
XL. Auction Hanseatisches Sammlerkontor
July, 1 2021:
35. Live Auction of Deutsche Wertpapierauktionen GmbH

Latest News:
February, 25 2020:
XXXIX. HSK-Auction - results now online!
February, 18 2020:
XXXIX. HSK-Auction - Only 3 days left for online bidding!
January, 9 2020:
XXXIX. HSK-Auction on Febr. 22, 2020 // 1566 lots - starting price over 400,000 Euro // Catalog already online!
February, 25 2019:
XXXVIII. HSK-Auction - results now online!
February, 19 2019:
XXXVIII. HSK - Auction for stocks and bonds - Only 4 days left for online bidding!

© 2020 Hanseatisches Sammlerkontor für Historische Wertpapiere - All rights reserved - Imprint | Data Protection - T: +49 (0)5331 / 9755 33 - F: +49 (0)5331 / 9755 55 - E: info@historische-wertpapiere.de