NEWS | AUCTIONS | SERVICE | ABOUT US 

 AUCTIONS

  Information

  Explanations

  Terms and Conditions

  Consignor Contract

  Newsletter


  CURRENT AUCTION XLI

  Browse catalog
  After sales/Results


  Catalog eBook


  LIVE BIDDING

  Explainations



  CUSTOMER AREA

  Login

  Free registration


  PREVIOUS CATALOGS

  Browse catalog XL

  Browse catalog XXXIX

  Browse catalog XXXVIII

  Browse catalog XXXVII

  Browse catalog XXXVI

  Browse catalog XXXV

  Browse catalog XXXIV

  Browse catalog XXXIII

  Browse catalog XXXII

  Browse catalog XXXI

  Browse catalog XXX

  Browse catalog XXIX

  Browse catalog XXVIII

  Browse catalog XXVII

  Browse catalog XXVI

  Browse catalog XXV

  Browse catalog XXIV

  Browse catalog XXIII

  Browse catalog XXII

  Browse catalog XXI

  Browse catalog XX

  Browse catalog XIX

HSK Auction catalog XXI  

This auction is finished. If you are interested
in one of these lots, please do not hesitate to contact us.
We try to arrange something for you.


Please click on the lot number for further details.

You have entered the folowing search phrase:

 


Page: 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  [10]  11  12  13  14  15  16  17  18  19 

All prices are in EuroSort by
LotDescriptionDateStarting priceSold
721Phoenix Gummiwerke AG01.07.196135,0035,00
722Phrix-Werke AG01.10.194150,0060,00
723Polaris Reederei AG01.08.192280,00unsold
724Rinteln-Stadthagener Eisenbahn-Gesellschaft01.05.195140,00unsold
725Rinteln-Stadthagener Eisenbahn-AG01.08.199660,00unsold
726Société Commerciale de l’Océanie19.12.191010,0055,00
727SPAR Handels-AG01.07.199340,0040,00
728Stadt Altona05.03.192385,00unsold
729State of Hamburg (Freie und Hansestadt Hamburg)01.10.192670,0070,00
730State of Hamburg (Freie und Hansestadt Hamburg)01.10.1952150,00150,00
731State of Hamburg (Freie und Hansestadt Hamburg)01.10.1952150,00150,00
732Triton-Belco AG01.07.197440,0044,00
733Vereins- und Westbank AG01.10.197460,0060,00
734Vereins- und Westbank AG01.10.197460,0060,00
735Vereins- und Westbank AG01.10.197460,0060,00
736Vereins- und Westbank AG01.01.199160,00unsold
737Vereinsbank in Hamburg01.03.196175,0075,00
738Vereinsbank in Hamburg01.03.196175,00unsold
739Vereinsbank in Hamburg01.10.197260,0060,00
740Vieh-Transportgesellschaft mbH11.09.1922240,00unsold
741Volksfürsorge Gewerkschaftlich-Genossenschaftliche Lebensversicherungsaktiengesellschaft01.07.19211.800,001.800,00
742Volksfürsorge Gewerkschaftlich-Genossenschaftliche Lebensversicherungsaktiengesellschaft29.11.19271.700,001.700,00
743Waggonfabrik L. Steinfurt AG01.12.196185,0085,00 v
744Weinberg AG Schokoladen- und Zuckerwaren-Fabriken01.09.192285,00unsold
745Wilhelmsburger Eisenkonstruktions- und Maschinenbauanstalt AG01.10.1920100,00unsold
746Wollgarnfabrik Tittel & Krüger und Sternwoll-Spinnerei AG01.07.195150,0050,00
747Zinkhütte Hamburg AG25.06.1928120,00unsold
748Breitenburger Portland-Cement-Fabrik01.01.195185,00unsold
749Demminer Zuckerfabrik16.04.1884150,00220,00
750Drägerwerk AG01.03.197940,0040,00
751Eisenbahn-Gesellschaft Greifswald-Grimmen01.07.1896125,00unsold
752Eutin-Lübecker Eisenbahn-Gesellschaft01.01.1917125,00unsold
753Friedländer Zuckerfabrik AG01.06.1891160,00170,00
754Glückstädter Heringsfischerei AG01.04.1934900,00unsold
755Glückstädter Heringsfischerei AG01.01.195875,0075,00
756Handelsbank in Lübeck01.08.197360,0060,00
757Handelsbank in Lübeck01.08.197360,0060,00
758Joh. Friedrich Behrens AG01.10.197740,00unsold
759Kleinbahn-AG Kirchbarkau-Preetz-Lütjenburg01.10.1910390,00390,00
760Lübeck Linie AG01.05.195080,00unsold
761Marine-Ehrenmal01.01.192750,00unsold
762Mecklenburg-Pommersche Schmalspurbahn-AG07.10.1921150,00175,00
763Mecklenburgische Bäderbahn-AG20.06.1925125,00125,00
764Mecklenburgische Hypotheken- und Wechselbank31.03.192510,0055,00
765Mecklenburgische Spar-Bank01.02.1889350,00unsold
766Mecklenburgischer Ritterschaftlicher Kreditverein02.01.193140,0040,00
767National Allgemeine Versicherungs-AG01.07.196275,0095,00
768Neubrandenburg-Friedländer-Eisenbahn-AG01.11.192610,0034,00
769Provinzialverband der Provinz Schleswig-Holstein02.01.192665,0070,00
770Rostocker Actien-Zuckerfabrik22.11.1893275,00unsold
771Schleswig-Holsteinische und Westbank01.07.1943100,00unsold
772Sparkasse Hanerau-Hademarschen AG01.09.1979150,00205,00
773Stadt Rostock12.11.192740,0040,00
774Stadt Rostock12.11.192750,0050,00 n
775Stralsunder Ruder-Club e.V.01.09.192880,0080,00 n
776Stralsunder Ruder-Club e.V.30.09.192890,0090,00 n
777TERREX-Rumpus Import und Export AG01.01.198525,0031,00
778TERREX-Rumpus Import und Export AG01.01.198540,0044,00
779A.H.I-Bau Allgemeine Hoch- und Ingenieurbau-AG01.11.197035,00unsold
780A. Riebeck'sche Montanwerke AG01.02.196740,0046,00
781Aachener Kleinbahn-Gesellschaft04.06.1907100,00110,00
782Actien-Bierbrauerei Meissner Felsenkeller24.08.1885500,00600,00
783Actien-Brauerei Eisenach01.04.1922200,00unsold
784Actien-Brauerei Greussen (vorm. Gebr. Stöckius)01.10.1883150,00unsold
785Actien-Malzfabrik Cönnern01.10.1872200,00200,00
786Actien-Malzfabrik Eisleben01.12.1881240,00unsold
787Adolf Stromenger AG01.07.1923125,00unsold
788Aesculap-Werke AG vormals Jetter & Scheerer01.08.197150,0050,00
789AG Bad Neuenahr01.07.1906200,00200,00
790AG Bürgerliches Brauhaus Ingolstadt02.01.1926500,00600,00
791AG für Eisen-Industrie und Brückenbau vormals Johann Caspar Harkort01.06.190310,00220,00
792AG für elektrische Anlagen und Bahnen08.03.1895300,00480,00
793AG für Glasindustrie vorm. Friedr. Siemens01.10.1888120,00120,00
794Siemens-Glas AG01.09.195575,0085,00
795AG für Lithoponefabrikation01.07.192660,0060,00
796AG Grand Hotel Royal15.09.1872200,00unsold
797AG Lokalbahn Lam-Kötzting01.04.195340,0040,00
798AG Milowicer Eisenwerk15.07.1883300,00unsold
799AG Milowicer Eisenwerk10.08.1911160,00unsold
800AG Osthavelländische Kreisbahnen01.04.192465,0070,00
All prices are in Euro

Page: 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  [10]  11  12  13  14  15  16  17  18  19 

 

Share Spotlight:
Deutsche Schutzgebietsanleihe 1913-1914 (4 Stücke)
Deutsche Schutzgebietsanleihe 1913-1914 (4 Stücke)
Show Share
Show Auction
Order catalog

Next auctions:
October, 8 2022:
122. Auction Freunde Historischer Wertpapiere
November, 3 2022:
40. Live Auction of Deutsche Wertpapierauktionen GmbH
January, 12 2023:
41. Live Auction of Deutsche Wertpapierauktionen GmbH
March, 4 2023:
123. Auction Freunde Historischer Wertpapiere
April, 6 2023:
42. Live Auction of Deutsche Wertpapierauktionen GmbH

Latest News:
May, 30 2022:
XLI. HSK-Auction - results now online!
May, 24 2022:
XLI. HSK-Auction for stocks and bonds - Only 3 days left for online bidding!
April, 19 2022:
XLI. HSK-Auction on May 28, 2022 // 1105 lots - starting price near 350,000 Euro // Catalog already online!
May, 31 2021:
XL. HSK-Auction - results now online!
May, 26 2021:
XL. HSK-Auction on May 29th, 2021 at our company headquarters - Only 3 days left for online bidding!

© 2022 Hanseatisches Sammlerkontor für Historische Wertpapiere - All rights reserved - Imprint | Data Protection - T: +49 (0)5331 / 9755 33 - F: +49 (0)5331 / 9755 55 - E: info@historische-wertpapiere.de