NEWS | AUCTIONS | SERVICE | ABOUT US 

 AUCTIONS

  Information

  Explanations

  Terms and Conditions

  Consignor Contract

  Newsletter


  CURRENT AUCTION XLI

  Browse catalog
  After sales/Results


  Catalog eBook


  LIVE BIDDING

  Explainations



  CUSTOMER AREA

  Login

  Free registration


  PREVIOUS CATALOGS

  Browse catalog XL

  Browse catalog XXXIX

  Browse catalog XXXVIII

  Browse catalog XXXVII

  Browse catalog XXXVI

  Browse catalog XXXV

  Browse catalog XXXIV

  Browse catalog XXXIII

  Browse catalog XXXII

  Browse catalog XXXI

  Browse catalog XXX

  Browse catalog XXIX

  Browse catalog XXVIII

  Browse catalog XXVII

  Browse catalog XXVI

  Browse catalog XXV

  Browse catalog XXIV

  Browse catalog XXIII

  Browse catalog XXII

  Browse catalog XXI

  Browse catalog XX

  Browse catalog XIX

HSK Auction catalog XXI  

This auction is finished. If you are interested
in one of these lots, please do not hesitate to contact us.
We try to arrange something for you.


Please click on the lot number for further details.

You have entered the folowing search phrase:

 


Page: 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  [8]  9  10  11  12  13  14  15  16  17  18  19 

All prices are in EuroSort by
LotDescriptionDateStarting priceSold
561Hochseefischerei Nordstern AG25.04.1922140,00185,00
562Hochseefischerei Nordstern AG01.09.197235,00unsold
563Hofbrauhaus Wolters AG01.03.1970350,00unsold
564Hohenzollernhütte Roer, König & Co. AG09.07.1906380,00unsold
565Ilmebahn-Gesellschaft25.10.1882175,00192,00
566Ilmebahn-Gesellschaft im Kreise Einbeck01.12.195260,00unsold
567Ilseder Hütte01.06.1953150,00160,00
568INDAK Industrieunternehmungen AG30.06.192360,0060,00 n
569Industrie-Land AG01.05.1900350,00450,00
570Jade-Seebäderdienst AG01.03.1924180,00180,00
571Kali-Bohrgesellschaft Hermannsburg26.07.1905250,00260,00
572Kaliwerke Benthe AG08.09.192380,0090,00
573Kaliwerke Prinz Adalbert AG01.07.1910100,00unsold
574Kiesbaggerei Weser GmbH01.04.1909450,00unsold
575Leerer Heringsfischerei AG01.03.192275,00unsold
576Lüneburger Kraft-, Licht- und Wasserwerke GmbH01.05.1928100,00120,00
577Marienberger Mosaikplattenfabrik AG15.11.195165,00unsold
578Mechanische Weberei zu Linden01.03.193460,00unsold
579Mechanische Weberei zu Linden01.01.195245,0045,00
580Medizinisches Export-Haus Felix Schmiedchen AG01.06.192580,00unsold
581Metallwarenfabrik Wilhelmshaven AG01.06.1923185,00unsold
582Mitteldeutsche Bau-(Industrie) AG15.12.1923125,00150,00
583Niedersächsische Landesbank / Niedersächsische Immobilien-Anlagegesellschaft Fonds 1 - Dr. Focken KG -28.02.196930,0033,00
584Nordcement AG01.02.197370,00unsold
585Norddeutsche Wollkämmerei & Kammgarnspinnerei15.04.1906120,00unsold
586Norddeutscher Lloyd01.05.192675,00130,00
587Norddeutscher Lloyd01.05.192675,00120,00
588Norddeutscher Lloyd01.05.1926100,00170,00
589Norddeutscher Lloyd01.05.1926150,00260,00
590Norderneyer Dampfschiffs-Rhederei “Einigkeit”22.09.1894750,00unsold
591Nordseewerke Emder Werft und Dock AG29.09.1903250,00unsold
592Nordwolle Beteiligungs- und Grundbesitz-AG01.09.197160,00unsold
593Nordwolle Beteiligungs- und Grundbesitz-AG01.09.197160,00unsold
594O. Frühling KGaA07.01.1922100,00100,00
595Oldenburg-Portugiesische Dampfschiffs-Rhederei01.09.1899225,00unsold
596Oldenburg-Portugiesische Dampfschiffs-Rhederei24.07.1903150,00150,00
597Oldenburger Versicherungs-Gesellschaft01.06.195650,0050,00
598Oschersleben-Schöninger Eisenbahn-Gesellschaft10.08.1922375,00unsold
599Osnabrücker Aktien-Bierbrauerei01.10.195690,00110,00
600Phywe AG01.12.195835,00unsold
601Preussag AG01.07.198045,0045,00
602Preussische Elektrizitäts-AG01.02.1929200,00unsold
603Province of Hannover Harz Water Works01.02.1929200,00unsold
604Province of Hannover Harz Water Works Loan01.02.1929200,00unsold
605Rinteln-Stadthagener Eisenbahn-Gesellschaft01.01.1900200,00200,00
606Rübenzuckerfabrik zu Hedwigsburg01.07.1864800,00880,00
607Rüte & Zschernitz KGaA (Rünitz Likörfabrik, Weingroßhandel)01.04.1923150,00unsold
608Schichau Seebeckwerft AG01.12.198840,00unsold
609Schichau Unterweser AG01.08.198350,0050,00
610SLOMAN NEPTUN Schiffahrts-AG01.08.197640,00unsold
611Sparkassen-Giroverband Hannover01.04.192365,0065,00
612Sparkassen-Giroverband Hannover01.04.192365,00unsold
613St. Andreasberger Papierfabrik Willi Steckel AG27.10.192180,0080,00 v
614Stader Eisen- und Drahtwerke AG06.01.192575,0075,00
615Strassenbahn Hannover01.03.1898200,00unsold
616Strassenbahn Hannover02.01.1899150,00160,00
617Südharz-Eisenbahn-AG01.11.1926100,00unsold
618TAWAGRO-WAREN-HANDELS-AG01.01.199950,0050,00
619üstra Hannoversche Verkehrsbetriebe AG01.01.200170,0075,00
620Vereinigte Kammgarn-Spinnereien AG01.09.197150,00unsold
621Vereinigte Schmirgel- und Maschinen-Fabriken AG01.09.198545,0045,00
622Verkehrsgesellschaft Bremerhaven AG01.07.1952160,00160,00
623Verkehrsgesellschaft Bremerhaven AG01.07.1952150,00unsold
624Volkswagenwerk AG01.10.196650,0050,00
625Wegeverband Neuhaus a. d. Oste06.10.1869160,00unsold
626Wiedaer Hütte AG30.06.195240,00unsold
627Wilhelm Schäpsmeyer AG01.10.1923240,00240,00
628Wilkens Bremer Silberwaren AG01.08.198360,00unsold
629Zuckerfabrik Gr. Mahner01.07.1883400,00420,00
630Zuckerfabrik Northeim GmbH11.02.1960150,00180,00
631Zuckerfabrik Othfresen15.10.1883500,00650,00
632Zuckerfabrik zur Rast AG01.02.1948125,00130,00
633Afrikanische Frucht-Compagnie AG06.06.193070,0070,00
634AG des Fährhauses auf der Uhlenhorst09.06.1914450,00450,00
635AG Johannes Jeserich01.12.196160,00unsold
636Albingia Versicherungs-AG01.07.197945,0050,00
637Alster-Druck GmbH01.01.1949100,00unsold
638Anglo-Continentale (vormals Ohlendorff´sche) Guano-Werke22.10.1883160,00170,00
639Asbest- und Gummiwerke Alfred Calmon AG - 11 Stücke1.250,001.300,00
640Assecuranz Union von 186501.06.191680,0080,00
All prices are in Euro

Page: 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  [8]  9  10  11  12  13  14  15  16  17  18  19 

 

Share Spotlight:
Deutsche Lufthansa AG (2 Stücke)
Deutsche Lufthansa AG (2 Stücke)
Show Share
Show Auction
Order catalog

Next auctions:
October, 8 2022:
122. Auction Freunde Historischer Wertpapiere
November, 3 2022:
40. Live Auction of Deutsche Wertpapierauktionen GmbH
January, 12 2023:
41. Live Auction of Deutsche Wertpapierauktionen GmbH
March, 4 2023:
123. Auction Freunde Historischer Wertpapiere
April, 6 2023:
42. Live Auction of Deutsche Wertpapierauktionen GmbH

Latest News:
May, 30 2022:
XLI. HSK-Auction - results now online!
May, 24 2022:
XLI. HSK-Auction for stocks and bonds - Only 3 days left for online bidding!
April, 19 2022:
XLI. HSK-Auction on May 28, 2022 // 1105 lots - starting price near 350,000 Euro // Catalog already online!
May, 31 2021:
XL. HSK-Auction - results now online!
May, 26 2021:
XL. HSK-Auction on May 29th, 2021 at our company headquarters - Only 3 days left for online bidding!

© 2022 Hanseatisches Sammlerkontor für Historische Wertpapiere - All rights reserved - Imprint | Data Protection - T: +49 (0)5331 / 9755 33 - F: +49 (0)5331 / 9755 55 - E: info@historische-wertpapiere.de