NEWS | AUCTIONS | SERVICE | ABOUT US 

 AUCTIONS

  Information

  Explanations

  Terms and Conditions

  Consignor Contract

  Newsletter


  CURRENT AUCTION

  Browse catalog
  After sales/Results


  Catalog eBook


  LIVE BIDDING

  Explainations



  CUSTOMER AREA

  Login

  Free registration


  PREVIOUS CATALOGS

  Browse catalog XXXIX

  Browse catalog XXXVIII

  Browse catalog XXXVII

  Browse catalog XXXVI

  Browse catalog XXXV

  Browse catalog XXXIV

  Browse catalog XXXIII

  Browse catalog XXXII

  Browse catalog XXXI

  Browse catalog XXX

  Browse catalog XXIX

  Browse catalog XXVIII

  Browse catalog XXVII

  Browse catalog XXVI

  Browse catalog XXV

  Browse catalog XXIV

  Browse catalog XXIII

  Browse catalog XXII

  Browse catalog XXI

  Browse catalog XX

  Browse catalog XIX

HSK Auction catalog XXI  

This auction is finished. If you are interested
in one of these lots, please do not hesitate to contact us.
We try to arrange something for you.


Please click on the lot number for further details.

You have entered the folowing search phrase:

 


Page: 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  [9]  10  11  12  13  14  15  16  17  18  19 

All prices are in EuroSort by
LotDescriptionDateStarting priceSold
641B.A.U.M. AG01.12.200150,00110,00
642Bergedorfer Eisenwerk AG01.10.190775,00unsold
643Bergwerksgesellschaft Georg von Giesche's Erben01.11.1925160,00170,00
644Georg von Giesche's Erben20.11.195340,0040,00
645Chemische Fabrik Dr. Brandt & Co. AG01.04.192375,0075,00
646Cöln-Mindener Eisenbahn-Gesellschaft03.02.1871350,00350,00
647Conrad Scholtz AG01.07.1950100,00100,00 v
648Conrad Scholtz AG01.06.196550,00unsold
649Cranzer Fischdampfer AG01.06.197440,00unsold
650Croning-Schloss AG01.12.1923120,00120,00
651Crusauer Kupfer- und Messingfabrik AG23.07.1889120,00unsold
652Deutsch-Skandinavische Reederei AG01.12.1921280,00360,00
653Deutsche Bugsier-AG01.08.192390,00105,00
654Deutsche Genossenschafts-Hypothekenbank AG01.01.200075,0075,00
655Deutsche Kakao- und Schokoladenfabrik AG01.05.192360,0065,00
656Deutsche Nähfaden-AG03.07.192460,0065,00
657Deutsche Sachversicherung AG01.10.1937200,00220,00
658Deutsche Zündholzfabriken AG21.07.192610,0075,00
659Deutsches Schauspielhaus AG20.06.1899150,00190,00
660Deutschnationaler Handlungsgehilfen-Verband01.07.1922250,00unsold
661DOAG Holding AG01.09.198760,0060,00
662Dynamit-AG vormals Alfred Nobel & Co.01.08.192810,0070,00
663Elbe Dampfschifffahrts-AG01.03.1899200,00unsold
664ELBE Dampfschifffahrts-AG01.12.195675,00unsold
665Fahlberg-List AG Chemische Fabriken01.09.195880,0080,00
666Freie und Hansestadt Hamburg01.03.188560,00unsold
667Fünfte Assekuranz-Kompagnie31.12.18087.200,007.200,00 v
668Globus Assecuranz Compagnie01.10.1863320,00350,00
669Gottfried Hagen AG31.10.192110,0039,00
670Guano-Werke AG01.07.195385,00unsold
671Guano-Werke AG (vormals Ohlendorff'sche und Merck'sche Werke)01.01.192775,0075,00
672Hamburg-Amerikanische Packetfahrt-AG01.07.193670,00unsold
673Hamburg-Bremer Feuer-Versicherungs-Gesellschaft01.09.1929100,00unsold
674Hamburg-Bremer Rückversicherungs-AG25.09.191110,0080,00
675Hamburg-Bremer Rückversicherungs-AG25.09.1917130,00unsold
676Hamburger Bankverein AG01.04.1923100,00100,00
677Hamburger Bankverein AG31.12.192410,0035,00
678Hamburger Getreide-Lagerhaus-AG01.04.197450,00unsold
679Hamburger Privat-Bank von 1860 AG25.05.1923120,00unsold
680Hamburger Privat-Bank von 1860 AG01.01.192480,0080,00
681Hamburgische Electricitäts-Werke01.10.193175,00unsold
682Hamburgische Electricitäts-Werke01.09.194975,0080,00
683Hamburgische Landesbank -Girozentrale- (3 Stücke)150,00unsold
684Hamburgische Südsee-AG01.12.1913120,00130,00
685Hans J. Rittscher AG20.12.1920300,00300,00
686Hanseatische AG Immobilien & Innovative Technik Investitionen01.12.199045,0045,00
687Hanseatische Brenntorf- und Torfkoks AG01.05.192275,0075,00
688Hanseatische Kolonisations-Gesellschaft mbH01.01.1931350,00unsold
689Hanseatische Torfverkokungs AG01.08.192560,00140,00
690Harburger Gummiwaren-Fabrik Phoenix AG01.01.193470,0070,00
691Harburger Hobelwerke Meyer & Wilkening AG15.05.192575,00unsold
692Heringshandel AG24.04.1923150,00150,00
693Hildesheim-Peiner-Kreis-Eisenbahn-Gesellschaft05.02.1951150,00800,00
694Hildesheim-Peiner-Kreis-Eisenbahn-Gesellschaft05.02.1951150,00750,00
695Hildesheim-Peiner-Kreis-Eisenbahn-Gesellschaft01.05.195140,0040,00
696Holsten Brauerei01.01.1900700,00700,00
697Holsten-Brauerei01.01.191810,0088,00
698Hôtel-AG “Hamburger Hof”01.01.1881200,00unsold
699JANOSCH Film & Medien AG Hamburg01.08.200275,0075,00
700Karstadt AG01.06.196640,0040,00
701Kieswerke Siebeneichen01.06.1929150,00150,00
702Kühlhaus Zentrum AG01.02.195140,00unsold
703Lenz-Bau AG01.08.196450,00unsold
704Liquidations-Casse in Hamburg AG18.04.1925150,00150,00
705Liquidations-Casse in Hamburg AG18.04.1925125,00unsold
706Liquidations-Casse in Hamburg AG18.04.1925150,00unsold
707Lloyd-Werft AG01.11.1923250,00260,00
708Moliwe Pflanzungs-Gesellschaft15.10.1905150,00160,00
709NAVIS Schiffahrts- und Speditions-AG01.10.199570,0070,00
710Nord-Deutsche Lebensversicherungs-AG01.01.195570,0070,00
711Nord-Deutsche Versicherungs-Gesellschaft01.10.193080,00unsold
712Nord-Deutsche Versicherungs-Gesellschaft01.06.195665,00unsold
713Norddeutsche Automobilfabrik AG01.01.1922125,00unsold
714Norddeutsche Automobilfabrik AG01.12.1922100,00unsold
715Norddeutsche Chemische Fabrik in Harburg01.05.196260,0060,00
716Norddeutsche Fischhandels-AG15.02.1923300,00unsold
717Norddeutsche Union Werke Werft, Maschinen & Waggonbau AG28.12.1922500,00unsold
718Norddeutsche Union Werke Werft, Maschinen & Waggonbau AG - 13 Stücke400,00400,00
719Norddeutscher Renn- & Traber-Club31.05.188116.000,0018.500,00
720Nordwestdeutsche Kraftwerke AG01.03.195310,0038,00
All prices are in Euro

Page: 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  [9]  10  11  12  13  14  15  16  17  18  19 

 

Share Spotlight:
Alert Gold Mining Co.
Alert Gold Mining Co.
Show Share
Show Auction
Order catalog

Next auctions:
October, 9 2021:
120. Auction Freunde Historischer Wertpapiere
November, 4 2021:
36. Live Auction of Deutsche Wertpapierauktionen GmbH
January, 6 2022:
37. Live Auction of Deutsche Wertpapierauktionen GmbH
February, 26 2022:
121. Auction Freunde Historischer Wertpapiere
April, 7 2022:
38. Live Auction of Deutsche Wertpapierauktionen GmbH

Latest News:
May, 31 2021:
XL. HSK-Auction - results now online!
May, 26 2021:
XL. HSK-Auction on May 29th, 2021 at our company headquarters - Only 3 days left for online bidding!
May, 1 2021:
XL. HSK-Auction on May 29, 2021 // 1438 lots - starting price over 350,000 Euro // Catalog already online!
February, 25 2020:
XXXIX. HSK-Auction - results now online!
February, 18 2020:
XXXIX. HSK-Auction - Only 3 days left for online bidding!

© 2021 Hanseatisches Sammlerkontor für Historische Wertpapiere - All rights reserved - Imprint | Data Protection - T: +49 (0)5331 / 9755 33 - F: +49 (0)5331 / 9755 55 - E: info@historische-wertpapiere.de