NEWS | AUCTIONS | SERVICE | ABOUT US 

 AUCTIONS

  Information

  Explanations

  Terms and Conditions

  Consignor Contract

  Newsletter


  CURRENT AUCTION

  Browse catalog
  After sales/Results


  Catalog eBook


  CUSTOMER AREA

  Login

  Free registration


  PREVIOUS CATALOGS

  Browse catalog XXXVIII

  Browse catalog XXXVII

  Browse catalog XXXVI

  Browse catalog XXXV

  Browse catalog XXXIV

  Browse catalog XXXIII

  Browse catalog XXXII

  Browse catalog XXXI

  Browse catalog XXX

  Browse catalog XXIX

  Browse catalog XXVIII

  Browse catalog XXVII

  Browse catalog XXVI

  Browse catalog XXV

  Browse catalog XXIV

  Browse catalog XXIII

  Browse catalog XXII

  Browse catalog XXI

  Browse catalog XX

  Browse catalog XIX

HSK Auction catalog XXXIX  

The after sale period of the auction has started.
If you want to buy a certain lot, please register first.


Please click on the lot number for further details.

You have entered the folowing search phrase:

 


Page: 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  [11]  12  13  14  15  16  17  18  19 

All prices are in Euro
LotDescriptionDateStarting priceSold
841Dr. Hugo Remmler AG17.12.1968150,00180,00
842Elbe Ewerführerei A.-G.01.04.1890950,00950,00
843Elbe Ewerführerei AG01.04.1900650,00650,00
844Emder Reederei AG01.03.192270,0075,00
845EURO-KAI KGaA31.01.1971150,00160,00
846EURO-KAI KGaA31.01.1971150,00320,00
847EURO-KAI KGaA (2 Stücke)100,00120,00
848EURO-KAI KGaA (3 Stücke)250,00270,00
849G + H Grundbesitzanlagen Beratungs-AG01.10.1981100,00unsold
850G + H Grundbesitzanlagen Beratungs-AG01.10.1981100,00unsold
851Gesellschaft für Kur- und Heilverfahren AG01.01.1971125,00125,00
852Globus Assecuranz Compagnie01.10.1863120,00120,00
853Hamburg - Konvolut (24 Stücke im Album)240,00unsold
854Hamburg-Amerikanische Packetfahrt-AG01.12.1957250,00330,00
855Hamburg-Hessische Bank AG01.05.1923150,00160,00
856Hamburger Gaswerke GmbH01.12.195940,0040,00
857Hamburger Getreide-Lagerhaus-AG (3 Stücke)100,00unsold
858Hamburger Handels-Bank KGaA17.03.1921150,00unsold
859Hamburger Hochbahn AG (3 Stücke)200,00200,00
860Hamburger Phoenix früher Gaedesche Versicherungs-AG150,00220,00
861Hamburger Wasserwerke GmbH (Hamburg Waterworks)27.12.1928200,00unsold
862Hamburger Wasserwerke GmbH (3 Stücke)120,00180,00
863Hamburgische Electricitäts-Werke01.09.194975,00unsold
864Hamburgische Electricitäts-Werke01.08.195840,00unsold
865Hansa-Universal Vermögens-Bildungs- und Beteiligungs-AG06.09.198360,00unsold
866Hanseatische Grundeigentums-AG01.11.192880,00unsold
867Hanseatische Hochsee-Wadenfischerei AG01.11.1923200,00200,00
868HAPAG-Lloyd AG01.09.1970350,00380,00
869HAPAG-Lloyd AG01.08.1976900,001.500,00
870HAPAG-Lloyd AG01.08.1983125,00125,00
871Harburger Eisen- und Bronzewerke AG01.05.1953140,00140,00
872Holsten-Brauerei (4 Stücke)120,00unsold
873Howaldtswerke AG01.10.194375,00unsold
874Hypothekenbank in Hamburg AG (3 Stücke)250,00250,00
875IDUNA Allgemeine Versicherungs-AG01.05.1998250,00unsold
876Internationale Galalith Gesellschaft AG01.04.1954400,00440,00
877Kampnagel AG (vormals Nagel & Kaemp)01.02.194150,00unsold
878Kampnagel AG (vormals Nagel & Kaemp)01.11.1954200,00280,00
879Karstadt AG01.06.1965100,00unsold
880Kreissparkasse Harburg01.12.198710,0010,00 v
881Kühlhaus Zentrum AG01.12.199980,0080,00
882Kühlhaus Zentrum AG01.12.199980,0080,00
883L. Leybold AG01.01.1930180,00unsold
884L. Leybold AG01.01.1930300,00unsold
885Lloyd-Werft AG01.01.1922200,00200,00
886Manganerzwerke AG01.10.192390,00unsold
887Margarinewerke Hoop, Jagdfeld & Co. AG01.07.1923100,00100,00
888Markt- und Kühlhallen AG01.07.198490,0090,00 n
889Medicatus Holding AG01.09.200280,0080,00
890Neue Hamburger Wohnungs- und Grundstücks-AG01.02.1972100,00100,00
891Neue Realbesitz AG01.02.1964300,00360,00
892New-York Hamburger Gummi-Waaren Compagnie01.03.196910,0033,00
893Nordcap-Fischerei-Gesellschaft20.11.18731.000,001.000,00
894Norddeutsche Fischhandels-AG15.02.1923180,00unsold
895Norddeutsche Hypotheken- und Wechselbank (vormals Mecklenburgische Hypotheken- und Wechselbank)01.05.1966125,00220,00
896Norddeutsche Hypotheken- und Wechselbank (vormals Mecklenburgische Hypotheken- und Wechselbank) (5 Stücke)200,00200,00
897Norddeutsche Union-Werke Werft, Maschinen & Waggonbau AG30.11.1921500,00550,00
898Norddeutsche Union-Werke Werft, Maschinen & Waggonbau AG28.12.1922275,00unsold
899Nordwestdeutsche Kraftwerke AG01.06.1975200,00200,00
900Norfa Norddeutsche Fleischversorgung AG31.05.1923250,00unsold
901Orientalische Bergbau-Gesellschaft26.06.18781.600,001.600,00
902P. Beiersdorf & Co. AG01.12.194150,00unsold
903Rinteln-Stadthagener Eisenbahn-AG (3 Stücke)75,0075,00
904Schiffahrt Hamburg - Konvolut (17 Stücke)150,00160,00
905SeeBAG Seeschiffahrtsbeteiligungs-AG01.09.1974100,00100,00
906SeeBAG Seeschiffahrtsbeteiligungs-AG01.11.1975125,00125,00
907SeeBAG Seeschiffahrtsbeteiligungs-AG01.03.1985100,00100,00 n
908Seereederei “Frigga” AG01.08.1954100,00200,00
909State of Hamburg (Freie und Hansestadt Hamburg)01.10.1926100,00unsold
910Tretorn Gummi- und Asbestwerke AG01.07.1954150,00160,00
911Union Agricole AG für Landwirtschaftsbedarf20.10.1966150,00150,00
912Union Agricole AG für Landwirtschaftsbedarf28.12.1970150,00150,00
913Verein für Wassersport "Alstereck"08.11.1924450,00450,00
914W. Scheerbarth Vulkanfiber Werke AG01.04.1922200,00unsold
915Waggonfabrik L. Steinfurt AG01.12.1961150,00160,00
916Waggonfabrik L. Steinfurt AG01.04.1963150,00160,00
917Waggonfabrik L. Steinfurt AG01.04.1963150,00180,00
918Wilhelm Schlochauer Nachf. AG01.10.1962125,00125,00
919Wilhelm Schlochauer Nachf. AG01.10.1962125,00125,00
920AG für Cartonnagenindustrie01.07.1957160,00220,00
921AG Neptun Schiffswerft und Maschinenfabrik31.08.1927300,00300,00
922AG Paulshöhe, Edelpilzkulturen und Konservenfabrik01.09.1923120,00unsold
923Agrargesellschaft Uckermark AG01.07.199260,0090,00
924Albersdorf Wennbütteler Schul Commune14.04.185450,0050,00
All prices are in Euro

Page: 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  [11]  12  13  14  15  16  17  18  19 

 

Share Spotlight:
Apperson Bros. Automobile Co.
Apperson Bros. Automobile Co.
Show Share
Show Auction
Order catalog

Next auctions:
August, 21 2020:
26th General meeting AG für Historische Wertpapiere
October, 3 2020:
118. Auction Freunde Historischer Wertpapiere
November, 5 2020:
32. Live Auction of Deutsche Wertpapierauktionen GmbH

Latest News:
February, 25 2020:
XXXIX. HSK-Auction - results now online!
February, 18 2020:
XXXIX. HSK-Auction - Only 3 days left for online bidding!
January, 9 2020:
XXXIX. HSK-Auction on Febr. 22, 2020 // 1566 lots - starting price over 400,000 Euro // Catalog already online!
February, 25 2019:
XXXVIII. HSK-Auction - results now online!
February, 19 2019:
XXXVIII. HSK - Auction for stocks and bonds - Only 4 days left for online bidding!

© 2020 Hanseatisches Sammlerkontor für Historische Wertpapiere - All rights reserved - Imprint | Data Protection - T: +49 (0)5331 / 9755 33 - F: +49 (0)5331 / 9755 55 - E: info@historische-wertpapiere.de