NEWS | AUCTIONS | SERVICE | ABOUT US 

 AUCTIONS

  Information

  Explanations

  Terms and Conditions

  Consignor Contract

  Newsletter


  CURRENT AUCTION XLI

  Browse catalog
  After sales/Results


  Catalog eBook


  LIVE BIDDING

  Explainations



  CUSTOMER AREA

  Login

  Free registration


  PREVIOUS CATALOGS

  Browse catalog XL

  Browse catalog XXXIX

  Browse catalog XXXVIII

  Browse catalog XXXVII

  Browse catalog XXXVI

  Browse catalog XXXV

  Browse catalog XXXIV

  Browse catalog XXXIII

  Browse catalog XXXII

  Browse catalog XXXI

  Browse catalog XXX

  Browse catalog XXIX

  Browse catalog XXVIII

  Browse catalog XXVII

  Browse catalog XXVI

  Browse catalog XXV

  Browse catalog XXIV

  Browse catalog XXIII

  Browse catalog XXII

  Browse catalog XXI

  Browse catalog XX

  Browse catalog XIX

HSK Auction catalog XXXII  

This auction is finished. If you are interested
in one of these lots, please do not hesitate to contact us.
We try to arrange something for you.


Please click on the lot number for further details.

You have entered the folowing search phrase:

 


Page: 1  2  3  4  5  6  [7]  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  15  16  17  18 

All prices are in EuroSort by
LotDescriptionDateStarting priceSold
481Norddeutsche Hochseefischerei AG (3 Stücke)27.03.1940200,00unsold
482Norddeutsche Lagerhaus-AG01.04.1889500,00530,00
483Norddeutsche Union-Werke Werft, Maschinen & Waggonbau AG01.07.1921480,00unsold
484Norddeutscher Lloyd01.03.1908500,00unsold
485Norddeutscher Lloyd01.08.193675,00unsold
486Nordische Küsten-Reederei AG01.03.1923160,00170,00
487Nordische Schiffahrts-AG01.12.1927330,00330,00
488Nordsee Deutsche Hochseefischerei Bremen-Cuxhaven AG01.03.1935100,00unsold
489Nüscke & Co. Schiffswerft, Kesselschmiede und Maschinenbau-Anstalt AG30.07.1923200,00210,00
490O. Frühling KGaA07.01.192260,0060,00
491Oldenburg-Portugiesische Dampfschiffs-Rhederei (3 Stücke)300,00unsold
492Ostdeutsche Flußschiffahrts-AG01.11.1925125,00unsold
493Preussisch-Rheinische Dampfschiffahrts-Gesellschaft01.12.1928180,00unsold
494Rhederei der Saale-Schiffer AG01.01.1913600,00600,00
495Rhederei der Saale-Schiffer AG01.01.1922300,00300,00
496Rhein-Main-Donau AG01.01.1922750,00750,00
497Rhein-Main-Donau AG (2 Stücke)01.09.194050,0050,00
498Rheinklub “Alemannia” Karlsruhe e.V.22.08.1920200,00unsold
499Ruder-Gesellschaft Dresden jur. Pers.01.01.1926100,00unsold
500Ruder-Gesellschaft Dresden jur. Pers.01.01.1926150,00150,00
501Ruder-Klub Wittenberg01.11.1908150,00150,00
502Ruderverein Kursachsen Dresden e.V.15.12.1926125,00unsold
503Schiffbau-Gesellschaft Unterweser AG01.05.192950,0050,00
504Schiffswerfte und Maschinenfabrik (vormals Janssen & Schmilinsky) AG01.11.192260,00unsold
505Segel-Club Fraternitas e.V.28.11.1918150,00170,00
506Stahl-Schrauben-Dampfschiff "Erna"11.04.1930300,00unsold
507Stahl-Schrauben-Dampfschiff “Herzog Johann Albrecht”28.01.19011.400,001.400,00
508Stettiner Kaufmannschaft01.11.18881.500,001.500,00
509Stettiner Oderwerke AG für Schiff- und Maschinenbau01.11.1941125,00135,00
510Transport-Genossenschaft zu Berlin eGmbH01.01.1930100,00unsold
511Verein Mecklenburg-Strelitzer Segler29.12.1921500,00unsold
512Vereinte Weser-Dampfschifffahrt01.05.18433.500,003.500,00
513Vereinte Weser-Dampfschifffahrt01.01.18453.000,00unsold
514Westfälische Transport-AG01.06.1899300,00420,00
515Westfälische Transport-AG01.12.1926150,00170,00
516Actien-Molkerei Semmenstedt13.03.1890750,00805,00 v
517Actien-Zucker-Fabrik Badersleben01.10.1888250,00250,00
518Actien-Zucker-Fabrik Dettum01.03.1872600,00610,00
519Actien-Zucker-Fabrik Hessen01.07.1899600,00700,00
520Actien-Zucker-Fabrik Lehrte19.07.1911200,00200,00
521Aktien-Zuckerfabrik Lehrte15.07.195270,00unsold
522Actien-Zucker-Fabrik Sehnde01.08.1883400,00unsold
523Aktien-Zuckerfabrik Sehnde31.07.1921250,00250,00
524Actien-Zucker-Fabrik Wierthe01.07.18671.600,00unsold
525Aktien-Zuckerfabrik Wierthe21.03.1947400,00400,00
526Actien-Zuckerfabrik Munzel-Holtensen31.03.1884250,00270,00
527Actien-Zuckerfabrik Munzel-Holtensen30.06.1884180,00190,00
528Actien-Zuckerfabrik Munzel-Holtensen31.03.1885100,00100,00
529Actien-Zuckerfabrik Munzel-Holtensen25.08.1891250,00270,00
530Actien-Zuckerfabrik Wegeleben30.06.1880480,00unsold
531Actien-Zuckerfabrik zu Osterwieck01.10.18781.750,001.900,00
532AG des Zoologischen Gartens zu Hannover01.10.18642.500,002.500,00
533AG "Ems"01.06.1893500,00500,00
534AG Weser01.01.195460,00unsold
535Ahstedt-Schellerter Zuckerfabrik AG25.05.194860,0060,00
536Ahstedt-Schellerter Zuckerfabrik AG18.06.195675,0075,00
537Akelsbarger Presstorfwerk Sieberns AG01.02.192250,00unsold
538ALCATEL KABEL Beteiligungs-AG01.02.199380,0090,00
539Altmärkische Bergwerks-AG01.05.192375,0080,00
540Anthon des Heyl. Römischen Reichs Graf, Freyherr zu Aldenburg07.06.1733250,00320,00
541Bank für Handel und Landwirtschaft AG01.05.1925250,00unsold
542Berenberg’sche Buchdruckerei KGaA01.01.192460,0060,00
543Bode-Panzer AG01.04.1960150,00220,00
544Brauhaus Wülfel AG01.09.1992100,00100,00
545Braunschweig (Konvolut mit 4 Farbkopien alter Gründeraktien)100,00unsold
546Braunschweig-Hannoversche Hypothekenbank01.08.1974200,00220,00
547Braunschweig-Schöninger Eisenbahn-AG01.05.195660,0060,00
548Braunschweiger Sportverein “Eintracht” e.V.10.05.1922600,00680,00
549Braunschweigisch-Hannoversche Bergwerksgesellschaft05.12.1921100,00100,00
550Braunschweigische Blechwarenwerke Seesen AG26.07.1923250,00250,00
551Braunschweigische Kohlen-Bergwerke31.10.1895200,00210,00
552Braunschweigische Kohlen-Bergwerke01.06.196090,0090,00
553Braunschweigische Kohlen-Bergwerke01.06.1970250,00270,00
554Braunschweigische Staatsbank (Leihhausanstalt)01.01.192275,0075,00
555Braunschweigische Staatsbank (Leihhausanstalt)01.01.192275,0075,00
556Bremen / Niedersachsen - Konvolut (34 DM-Aktien)300,00300,00 n
557Bremer Lagerhaus-Gesellschaft AG von 1877 - Konvolut (4 Stücke)100,00unsold
558Bremer Lawn-Tennis-Verein von 1896 e.V.14.06.19111.200,00unsold
559Bremer Papier- und Wellpappen-Fabrik AG01.05.1953125,00unsold
560Bremer Strassenbahn AG01.07.1959140,00140,00
All prices are in Euro

Page: 1  2  3  4  5  6  [7]  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  15  16  17  18 

 

Share Spotlight:
Hamburgische Südsee-AG
Hamburgische Südsee-AG
Show Share
Show Auction
Order catalog

Next auctions:
October, 8 2022:
122. Auction Freunde Historischer Wertpapiere
November, 3 2022:
40. Live Auction of Deutsche Wertpapierauktionen GmbH
January, 12 2023:
41. Live Auction of Deutsche Wertpapierauktionen GmbH
March, 4 2023:
123. Auction Freunde Historischer Wertpapiere
April, 6 2023:
42. Live Auction of Deutsche Wertpapierauktionen GmbH

Latest News:
May, 30 2022:
XLI. HSK-Auction - results now online!
May, 24 2022:
XLI. HSK-Auction for stocks and bonds - Only 3 days left for online bidding!
April, 19 2022:
XLI. HSK-Auction on May 28, 2022 // 1105 lots - starting price near 350,000 Euro // Catalog already online!
May, 31 2021:
XL. HSK-Auction - results now online!
May, 26 2021:
XL. HSK-Auction on May 29th, 2021 at our company headquarters - Only 3 days left for online bidding!

© 2022 Hanseatisches Sammlerkontor für Historische Wertpapiere - All rights reserved - Imprint | Data Protection - T: +49 (0)5331 / 9755 33 - F: +49 (0)5331 / 9755 55 - E: info@historische-wertpapiere.de