NEWS | AUCTIONS | SERVICE | ABOUT US 

 AUCTIONS

  Information

  Explanations

  Terms and Conditions

  Consignor Contract

  Newsletter


  CURRENT AUCTION XLI

  Browse catalog
  After sales/Results


  Catalog eBook


  LIVE BIDDING

  Explainations



  CUSTOMER AREA

  Login

  Free registration


  PREVIOUS CATALOGS

  Browse catalog XL

  Browse catalog XXXIX

  Browse catalog XXXVIII

  Browse catalog XXXVII

  Browse catalog XXXVI

  Browse catalog XXXV

  Browse catalog XXXIV

  Browse catalog XXXIII

  Browse catalog XXXII

  Browse catalog XXXI

  Browse catalog XXX

  Browse catalog XXIX

  Browse catalog XXVIII

  Browse catalog XXVII

  Browse catalog XXVI

  Browse catalog XXV

  Browse catalog XXIV

  Browse catalog XXIII

  Browse catalog XXII

  Browse catalog XXI

  Browse catalog XX

  Browse catalog XIX

HSK Auction catalog XX  

This auction is finished. If you are interested
in one of these lots, please do not hesitate to contact us.
We try to arrange something for you.


Please click on the lot number for further details.

You have entered the folowing search phrase:

 


Page: 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  [9]  10  11  12  13  14  15  16  17  18  19  20 

All prices are in EuroSort by
LotDescriptionDateStarting priceSold
673Mittelland Gummiwerke AG15.06.192110,0022,00
674Mittelland Gummiwerke AG08.04.192210,0033,00
675Neue Deutsche Schiffspfandbriefbank AG01.03.194960,0075,00
676Niedersächsische Landesbank AG01.07.192310,0014,00
677Niedersächsische Möbelindustrie AG01.12.1921100,00unsold
678Norddeutsche Hochseefischerei AG01.08.195310,0022,00
679Norddeutsche Patentmatratzen- & Polstermöbelfabrik AG01.07.1923120,00unsold
680Norddeutsche Wollkämmerei & Kammgarnspinnerei01.03.1907100,00unsold
681Norddeutscher Lloyd01.08.193610,0070,00
682Nordsee Deutsche Hochseefischerei AG01.04.195180,0085,00
683Nordseewerke Emder Werft und Dock AG29.09.1903250,00250,00
684O. Frühling KGaA07.01.1922120,00120,00
685Oldenburg-Portugiesische Dampfschiffs-Rhederei01.09.1899250,00330,00
686Oldenburger Versicherungs-Gesellschaft03.12.192790,00unsold
687Ph. Leman Mühlenwerke AG01.12.1923125,00135,00
688Phywe AG01.08.1956125,00unsold
689Portland Cementfabrik Hemmoor01.04.1928100,00unsold
690Preussische Elektrizitäts-AG06.12.1928150,00unsold
691Province of Hannover Harz Water Works Loan01.02.1929200,00unsold
692Provinzial-Verband von Hannover01.07.192660,0060,00
693Schichau Unterweser AG01.12.198550,00unsold
694Schichau Unterweser AG01.12.198550,00unsold
695Schuhfabrik Ferdinand Rinne AG05.08.1926150,00150,00
696Spar- und Vorschuss-Verein zu Holzminden eGmbH18.01.191090,0095,00
697Spar- und Vorschuß-Verein zu Vorsfelde eGmbH06.06.1901120,00130,00
698Staat Bremen22.10.192350,0050,00
699Stadt Bremen01.01.18001.000,001.000,00
700Stadt Hannover01.02.192385,0085,00
701Stadt Hannover01.02.1923100,00130,00
702Stens Elektro-Bau- und Handels-AG01.07.192350,0050,00 n
703Strassen-Eisenbahn-Gesellschaft01.07.1909600,00850,00
704Tabakbau- und Pflanzungs-Gesellschaft Kamerun AG01.10.1929100,00unsold
705TEUTONIA Misburger Portland-Cementwerk01.08.196180,00unsold
706TEUTONIA Misburger Portland-Cementwerk01.08.196175,00unsold
707Torfstreu- und Mullfabrik AG in Tiste (Hannover)25.07.1923180,00240,00
708Überlandwerke und Straßenbahnen Hannover AG20.11.1921130,00130,00
709Uelzener Bierbrauerei-Gesellschaft01.05.1890750,00750,00
710Uelzener Bierbrauerei-Gesellschaft01.10.1967300,00480,00
711Union-Brauerei AG01.03.195375,0075,00
712Vereinigte Schmirgel- und Maschinen-Fabriken AG01.02.195360,00unsold
713Vereinigte Schmirgel- und Maschinen-Fabriken AG01.09.198550,0055,00
714Verkehrsgesellschaft Bremerhaven AG01.07.1952150,00160,00
715Weserwerke G. & F. Kaminski AG12.09.1922200,00unsold
716Zuckerfabrik Hasede-Förste01.11.1886250,00unsold
717Adler Rhederei AG20.10.192380,0080,00 n
718Adler Rhederei AG21.12.192375,0085,00
719AG Johannes Jeserich01.11.197275,00unsold
720Allgemeine Deutsche Schiffszimmerer Genossenschaft eGmbH30.11.19401.000,001.000,00
721Alsterthal-Terrain-AG15.11.1912125,00unsold
722Alte Volksfürsorge Gewerkschaftlich-Genossenschaftliche Lebensversicherungsaktiengesellschaft02.12.1947600,002.400,00
723Altonaer Quai- und Lagerhaus-Gesellschaft31.12.1909150,00unsold
724Altonaisches Unterstützungs-Institut15.08.192375,00unsold
725Bank für Handel und Gewerbe KGaA01.06.1923150,00150,00
726Bank für Handel und Gewerbe KGaA01.06.192330,0031,00
727Bank für Handel und Gewerbe KGaA01.12.192340,00unsold
728Bergedorf-Geesthachter Eisenbahn-AG02.05.193150,0050,00
729Bibundi AG01.07.1923120,00unsold
730Bill-Brauerei AG01.01.192110,0035,00
731Bill-Brauerei AG01.05.196975,00unsold
732C. Hedrich AG27.09.191375,00unsold
733Carl Bödiker & Co. KGaA26.06.192010,0022,00
734Carl Bödiker & Co. KGaA (4 Stücke)10,0055,00
735Cöln-Mindener Eisenbahn-Gesellschaft03.02.187110,0085,00
736Commerz- und Privat-Bank AG02.04.193275,00unsold
737Conrad Scholtz AG01.06.196560,00unsold
738Conrad Scholtz AG01.07.197050,00unsold
739Croning-Schloss AG01.12.1923400,00unsold
740Dampfschiffahrtsgesellschaft Visurgis AG01.10.1928250,00unsold
741Deutsch-Amerikanische Finanz-AG26.06.1923110,00unsold
742Deutsch-Oesterreichische Edison-Kinetoskop-Cie. GmbH24.04.18951.000,001.000,00
743Deutsch-Westafrikanische Handelsgesellschaft01.03.196190,00unsold
744Deutsch-Westafrikanische Handelsgesellschaft01.03.196190,00unsold
745Deutsche Immobilien-Gesellschaft AG15.07.1925120,00unsold
746Deutsche Levante-Bank AG01.06.1923125,00170,00
747Deutsche Motor-Hochseefischerei AG24.05.1923250,00280,00
748Deutsches Schauspielhaus AG20.06.1899185,00unsold
749Dynamit-AG vormals Alfred Nobel & Co.01.08.1928125,00unsold
750Eigenhilfe Feuer- und Sachversicherungs-AG01.07.1926250,001.600,00
751Elbe Dampfschifffahrts-AG01.03.1899100,00100,00
752Elbebank AG01.07.1923120,00140,00
753Elbebank AG01.07.1923125,00160,00 v
754Erbenzinsgut Friedrichsruhe01.09.18592.300,00unsold
755Ernst C. Bartels AG07.09.19041.000,001.000,00
756EURO-KAI KGaA01.02.198550,00unsold
All prices are in Euro

Page: 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  [9]  10  11  12  13  14  15  16  17  18  19  20 

 

Share Spotlight:
Nüscke & Co. Schiffswerft, Kesselschmiede und Maschinenbau-Anstalt AG
Nüscke & Co. Schiffswerft, Kesselschmiede und Maschinenbau-Anstalt AG
Show Share
Show Auction
Order catalog

Next auctions:
October, 8 2022:
122. Auction Freunde Historischer Wertpapiere
November, 3 2022:
40. Live Auction of Deutsche Wertpapierauktionen GmbH
January, 12 2023:
41. Live Auction of Deutsche Wertpapierauktionen GmbH
March, 4 2023:
123. Auction Freunde Historischer Wertpapiere
April, 6 2023:
42. Live Auction of Deutsche Wertpapierauktionen GmbH

Latest News:
May, 30 2022:
XLI. HSK-Auction - results now online!
May, 24 2022:
XLI. HSK-Auction for stocks and bonds - Only 3 days left for online bidding!
April, 19 2022:
XLI. HSK-Auction on May 28, 2022 // 1105 lots - starting price near 350,000 Euro // Catalog already online!
May, 31 2021:
XL. HSK-Auction - results now online!
May, 26 2021:
XL. HSK-Auction on May 29th, 2021 at our company headquarters - Only 3 days left for online bidding!

© 2022 Hanseatisches Sammlerkontor für Historische Wertpapiere - All rights reserved - Imprint | Data Protection - T: +49 (0)5331 / 9755 33 - F: +49 (0)5331 / 9755 55 - E: info@historische-wertpapiere.de