NEWS | AUCTIONS | SERVICE | ABOUT US 

 AUCTIONS

  Information

  Explanations

  Terms and Conditions

  Consignor Contract

  Newsletter


  CURRENT AUCTION XLI

  Browse catalog
  After sales/Results


  Catalog eBook


  LIVE BIDDING

  Explainations



  CUSTOMER AREA

  Login

  Free registration


  PREVIOUS CATALOGS

  Browse catalog XL

  Browse catalog XXXIX

  Browse catalog XXXVIII

  Browse catalog XXXVII

  Browse catalog XXXVI

  Browse catalog XXXV

  Browse catalog XXXIV

  Browse catalog XXXIII

  Browse catalog XXXII

  Browse catalog XXXI

  Browse catalog XXX

  Browse catalog XXIX

  Browse catalog XXVIII

  Browse catalog XXVII

  Browse catalog XXVI

  Browse catalog XXV

  Browse catalog XXIV

  Browse catalog XXIII

  Browse catalog XXII

  Browse catalog XXI

  Browse catalog XX

  Browse catalog XIX

HSK Auction catalog XX  

This auction is finished. If you are interested
in one of these lots, please do not hesitate to contact us.
We try to arrange something for you.


Please click on the lot number for further details.

You have entered the folowing search phrase:

 


Page: 1  2  3  4  [5]  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  15  16  17  18  19  20 

All prices are in EuroSort by
LotDescriptionDateStarting priceSold
337Gooische Stoomtram01.08.190660,00unsold
338Government of the Chinese Republic Lung-Tsing-U-Hai Railway01.01.191310,0019,00
339Haderslev Bys Spare- og Laanekasse14.01.1939100,00unsold
340Harju Bank AG01.01.192065,00unsold
341Haus vom Guten Hirten Conradshammer (Klooster van den Goeden Herder te Danzig)01.02.1929100,00160,00
342Haus vom Guten Hirten Conradshammer (Klooster van den Goeden Herder te Danzig)01.02.192980,00120,00
343Haus vom Guten Hirten Conradshammer (Klooster van den Goeden Herder te Danzig)01.02.192980,0080,00
344Heimischer Holzverband für Oberösterreich und Salzburg AG28.12.192675,00unsold
345Hermannstädter allgemeine Sparkassa01.08.192540,00unsold
346Herne Bay Pier Company27.05.1842200,00unsold
347Hf. Skallagrimur01.01.193275,00unsold
348Hiladora Illicitana S.A.01.06.1925125,00unsold
349Hlutafjelagid Eimskipafjelag Islands01.07.1914275,00295,00
350Hlutafjelagid Eimskipafjelag Islands30.06.198050,0050,00
351Hofherr & Schrantz AG18.07.190810,0051,00
352Hongkong & Shanghai Banking Corp.01.01.19061.000,001.000,00
353Hope Insurance Co.02.11.1807450,00600,00
354Hypothekenbank des Königreichs Norwegen01.01.1905100,00110,00
355Imperial Japanese Government18.12.1905150,00165,00
356Imperial Mercantile Credit Association27.06.186470,00unsold
357Intercolonial Royal Mail Steam Packet Co.19.02.186165,0075,00
358International Consortium Multipurpose Aero-Space Systems14.04.199575,00unsold
359K.k.priv. Aussig-Teplitzer Eisenbahn- und Bergbau-Gesellschaft01.05.1857850,00unsold
360k.k. priv. Bozen-Meraner Bahn01.07.188295,00101,00 v
361k.k. priv. Friauler Eisenbahn-Gesellschaft31.08.1893200,00220,00
362K.k.priv. Graz-Köflacher Eisenbahn- und Bergbau-Gesellschaft01.09.190290,00unsold
363Kaiserlich Ottomanische Regierung13.10.1909100,00110,00
364Kaurimer Zuckerfabriksgesellschaft (spolecné továrny na cukr v Kourimi)01.03.187180,0080,00
365Kina Kultuur Maatschappij Garoet N.V.01.07.188670,00unsold
366Kirjastus Ühisus “Agronoom”01.01.192075,00unsold
367Königliche Hauptstadt Krakau01.07.190950,00unsold
368Königliche Hauptstadt Krakau01.07.190950,00unsold
369Königreich Dänemark01.12.1897125,00unsold
370Königreich Serbien, Kroatien und Slow.18.06.1921240,00unsold
371Königreich Spanien (Don Carlos VI.)15.09.1852400,00unsold
372Koninklijke Nederlandsche Stoomdrukkerij04.05.186980,00unsold
373Krasnapolsky Restaurant & Winter Garden Co.17.10.1891500,00unsold
374Kroatische katholische Bank AG15.05.1907125,00unsold
375L'AFRICAINE Banque d’Etudes et d'Entreprises Coloniales S.A.31.08.189890,0090,00
376La Coloniale Industrielle S.A.04.07.189910,0024,00
377La Hispano Suiza Fabrica de Automóviles S.A.12.09.1940125,00unsold
378La Real Comp. de Comercio Establecida en Barcelona03.05.17561.250,001.450,00
379Landwirtschaftliche Kooperative “Heiliger Erzengel Michael”01.01.193780,00unsold
380Landwirtschaftliche Zuckerfabrik Mýte Vysokém (Spolecné Rolnické na Cukr v Mýte na Vysokém)01.08.1870135,00141,00
381Lato01.01.192675,0075,00
382Latvijas Hipoteku Banka (Lettländische Hypothekenbank)01.01.193960,0060,00
383Latvijas Valsts15.02.193870,00unsold
384Le Petit Rentier S.A.10.01.1880100,00unsold
385Les Grandes Brasseries de Bucarest S.A.26.08.191010,0018,00
386Ligne Internationale d'Italie par le Simplon S.A.27.07.1868100,00unsold
387Lloyd Bank AG05.03.192190,00unsold
388Lubrifiants Massilia-Avion Fremier et Huiles d’Aviation Reunies01.04.193050,0060,00
389LUZA Companhia Portugueza de Resseguros S.A.01.06.191875,0075,00
390Maatschappij Haringvliet, tot het verduurzamen van Visch01.12.1891100,00110,00
391Maatschappij tot Exploitatie van Heeren- en Kinderkleeding voorheen Firma Peek & Cloppenburg01.01.1900300,00unsold
392Maatschappij tot Exploitatie van het “Oranje Hotel”01.07.189750,00unsold
393Maatschappij tot Zoutwinning op het Eiland St. Matin (S.A. des Étangs Salins de l’Ile Saint-Martin)01.01.185990,00unsold
394Maatschappij tot Zoutwinning op het Eiland St. Matin (S.A. des Étangs Salins de l’Ile Saint-Martin)01.01.185990,00unsold
395Macclesfield Brewery and Wine Co.01.08.186770,0070,00
396Mandschurische Telegrafen- und Telefon AG (MANSHU DENSHIN DENWA KK)01.11.194075,00unsold
397Messageries Fluviales de France S.A.10.10.190575,0075,00
398Messageries Fluviales de France S.A.25.07.190790,00unsold
399Mino-Weberei (Mino-shima kaisha)01.05.1882150,00unsold
400Monti della Citta di Firenze - Konvolut (8 Stücke)3.200,003.200,00
401Morecambe Winter Gardens Co.21.12.189770,0070,00
402Muslimanska Banka15.02.192260,0075,00
403Muzijkhandel onder de Firma van Th. J. Roothann & Comp.01.11.1857180,00unsold
404N.V. de Nederlandsch-Indische Bierbrouwerij “de Kroon”31.12.1886150,00unsold
405N.V. de Stedelijke Hypotheekbank01.01.1898125,00unsold
406N.V. de Woning Maatschappij01.01.190980,00unsold
407N.V. National Scheepsverband15.05.190390,00unsold
408N.V. Nederlandsche Maatschappij voor Scheepvaart, Handel en Nijverheid01.01.192510,0018,00
409N.V. ‘s-Gravenhaagsche Stoombootdienst30.08.1896125,00unsold
410N.V. Utrechtsche Oliehandel voorheen J.B. van den Eelaart-Drent01.08.189760,00unsold
411N.V. Visscherij-Maatschappij Kennemerland01.04.189990,00110,00
412Naphtha Industrial and Trading Co., Ltd. “Naphtha of Grozny”05.04.191475,0075,00
413Nederlandsche Handel-Maatschappij16.11.1860200,00unsold
414Nestor Gianaclis Ltd. Extension Belge S.A.22.05.192810,0038,00
415New Zealand Midland Railway Co.20.09.1895175,00unsold
416Nippon Denryoku KK (Nippon Electric Power Co.)01.01.1931300,00300,00
417Österreich, k. k. Staatsschulden-Casse01.07.186810,0028,00
418Österreichisch-Ungarische Bank01.01.1880600,00650,00
419Oesterreichische Binnen-Schiffahrts AG25.04.192990,00unsold
420Oesterreichische Daimler Motoren AG22.09.192190,00110,00
All prices are in Euro

Page: 1  2  3  4  [5]  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  15  16  17  18  19  20 

 

Share Spotlight:
Römerwerk AG
Römerwerk AG
Show Share
Show Auction
Order catalog

Next auctions:
October, 8 2022:
122. Auction Freunde Historischer Wertpapiere
November, 3 2022:
40. Live Auction of Deutsche Wertpapierauktionen GmbH
January, 12 2023:
41. Live Auction of Deutsche Wertpapierauktionen GmbH
March, 4 2023:
123. Auction Freunde Historischer Wertpapiere
April, 6 2023:
42. Live Auction of Deutsche Wertpapierauktionen GmbH

Latest News:
May, 30 2022:
XLI. HSK-Auction - results now online!
May, 24 2022:
XLI. HSK-Auction for stocks and bonds - Only 3 days left for online bidding!
April, 19 2022:
XLI. HSK-Auction on May 28, 2022 // 1105 lots - starting price near 350,000 Euro // Catalog already online!
May, 31 2021:
XL. HSK-Auction - results now online!
May, 26 2021:
XL. HSK-Auction on May 29th, 2021 at our company headquarters - Only 3 days left for online bidding!

© 2022 Hanseatisches Sammlerkontor für Historische Wertpapiere - All rights reserved - Imprint | Data Protection - T: +49 (0)5331 / 9755 33 - F: +49 (0)5331 / 9755 55 - E: info@historische-wertpapiere.de