NEWS | AUCTIONS | SERVICE | ABOUT US 

 AUCTIONS

  Information

  Explanations

  Terms and Conditions

  Consignor Contract

  Newsletter


  CURRENT AUCTION XLI

  Browse catalog
  After sales/Results


  Catalog eBook


  LIVE BIDDING

  Explainations



  CUSTOMER AREA

  Login

  Free registration


  PREVIOUS CATALOGS

  Browse catalog XL

  Browse catalog XXXIX

  Browse catalog XXXVIII

  Browse catalog XXXVII

  Browse catalog XXXVI

  Browse catalog XXXV

  Browse catalog XXXIV

  Browse catalog XXXIII

  Browse catalog XXXII

  Browse catalog XXXI

  Browse catalog XXX

  Browse catalog XXIX

  Browse catalog XXVIII

  Browse catalog XXVII

  Browse catalog XXVI

  Browse catalog XXV

  Browse catalog XXIV

  Browse catalog XXIII

  Browse catalog XXII

  Browse catalog XXI

  Browse catalog XX

  Browse catalog XIX

HSK Auction catalog XXXIV  

This auction is finished. If you are interested
in one of these lots, please do not hesitate to contact us.
We try to arrange something for you.


Please click on the lot number for further details.

You have entered the folowing search phrase:

 


Page: 1  2  3  4  5  [6]  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  15  16  17  18  19 

All prices are in EuroSort by
LotDescriptionDateStarting priceSold
326Weeshuis der Stad Vlaardingen14.01.1809100,00120,00
327Wey & Arun Junction Canal Co.17.01.1834350,00unsold
328Wiener Allianz Versicherungs-AG01.07.196980,00unsold
329Willenhall Football Club Ltd.29.08.191980,00110,00
330ZIAG Ziegel-Industrie AG01.08.1922280,00unsold
331Actien-Zucker-Fabrik Hessen01.07.1899500,00unsold
332Actien-Zucker-Fabrik Lehrte29.07.1905300,00300,00
333Actien-Zucker-Fabrik Peine02.12.1871200,00200,00
334Actien-Zucker-Fabrik Rethen a.d. Leine01.07.187780,0080,00
335Actien-Zucker-Fabrik Rethen a.d. Leine01.07.1877180,00180,00
336Actien-Zuckerfabrik Rethen a.d. Leine01.07.188580,0080,00
337Actien-Zucker-Fabrik Sehnde01.08.1883300,00unsold
338Actien-Zucker-Fabrik Uelzen01.02.1930260,00280,00
339Actien-Zucker-Fabrik Wierthe01.07.1867800,00800,00 n
340Actien-Zucker-Fabrik zu Barum30.06.1858400,00400,00 v
341Actien-Zuckerfabrik Munzel-Holtensen31.03.1884180,00unsold
342Actien-Zuckerfabrik Munzel-Holtensen30.06.1884180,00unsold
343Actien-Zuckerfabrik Munzel-Holtensen30.06.1884250,00unsold
344Actien-Zuckerfabrik Munzel-Holtensen31.03.1885100,00unsold
345Actien-Zuckerfabrik Munzel-Holtensen25.08.1891180,00unsold
346Actien-Zuckerfabrik Wegeleben30.06.1880440,00450,00
347Actienzuckerfabrik Schaumburg25.03.1880500,00600,00
348AG Weser (6 Stücke)150,00150,00
349Aktien-Zuckerfabrik Broitzem01.07.1926120,00120,00 n
350Aktien-Zuckerfabrik Broitzem01.07.1953400,00440,00
351Allgemeine Privatkundenbank AG01.04.199160,0060,00
352Amtsverband Butjadingen25.02.1909250,00unsold
353Assecuranz-Compagnie Mercur05.11.1921100,00100,00
354Bau-Industrie-AG26.09.192360,0060,00
355Borkumer Kleinbahn- und Dampfschiffahrt-AG23.09.1903450,00450,00
356Brauerei H. Langkopf GmbH02.02.1909500,00700,00
357Braunschweig-Hannoversche Hypothekenbank AG09.11.198980,0085,00
358Braunschweigische Kohlen-Bergwerke01.06.1970100,00100,00
359Bremer Lawn-Tennis-Verein von 1896 e.V.14.06.19111.200,00unsold
360Bremer Papier- und Wellpappen-Fabrik AG01.05.1953100,00100,00
361Bremer Tages-Chronik Norddeutsche Abendzeitung01.03.18512.800,002.800,00
362Bremer Vulkan AG Schiffbau und Maschinenfabrik01.03.198650,0055,00
363Bremer Vulkan AG Schiffbau und Maschinenfabrik01.03.198690,0090,00
364Brunsviga Maschinenwerke AG01.01.1957250,00480,00
365Brunsviga Maschinenwerke AG01.01.1957250,00480,00
366C. Deilmann AG01.08.196990,00unsold
367Carl Ehlers AG Zwieback-, Keks- und Waffel-Fabrik01.12.192550,00unsold
368Chemische Werke Henke & Baertling AG01.11.1920100,00100,00
369Chemische Werke Henke & Baertling AG01.05.192180,00unsold
370Chemische Werke Henke & Baertling AG01.05.1923100,00100,00
371Continental Gummi-Werke AG01.07.195840,0040,00
372Continental Gummi-Werke AG01.07.196640,0040,00
373Continental AG01.08.1995150,00unsold
374Continental AG01.08.1995150,00150,00 n
375Cuxhavener Fischindustrie- und Fischhandels-AG Mühleissen & Paul01.11.1920900,00950,00
376Cuxhavener Fleischwarenfabrik AG31.12.1923380,00unsold
377Dampf-Drusch-Genossenschaft Damnatz-Quickborn01.08.1892650,00unsold
378Deutsche Asphalt-AG der Limmer und Vorwohler Grubenfelder01.01.1957240,00450,00
379Deutsche Asphalt-AG der Limmer und Vorwohler Grubenfelder01.01.1957240,00450,00
380Deutsche Kromhout-Motoren-Fabrik AG01.04.1923500,00540,00
381Deutsche Luftschiffhallen-Bau-Gesellschaft “System Ermus” mbH06.09.1913200,00unsold
382Deutsche Schiffahrtsbank AG31.05.197890,00unsold
383Deutsche Schiffahrtsbank AG31.05.1978100,00unsold
384Deutsche Spiegelglas-AG01.04.1963200,00260,00
385Dingelber Zucker-Fabrik18.09.1874900,00unsold
386Dürkop Holding AG01.01.1998300,00570,00
387Dürkop Holding AG01.01.1998300,00570,00
388Edler & Sohn AG16.07.1923100,00110,00
389Elektrizitätswerk und Straßenbahn Braunschweig AG01.01.19231.500,002.700,00
390Emder Häringsfischerei-AG31.01.1873100,00unsold
All prices are in Euro

Page: 1  2  3  4  5  [6]  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  15  16  17  18  19 

 

Share Spotlight:
Sea Explorer AG
Sea Explorer AG
Show Share
Show Auction
Order catalog

Next auctions:
October, 8 2022:
122. Auction Freunde Historischer Wertpapiere
November, 3 2022:
40. Live Auction of Deutsche Wertpapierauktionen GmbH
January, 12 2023:
41. Live Auction of Deutsche Wertpapierauktionen GmbH
March, 4 2023:
123. Auction Freunde Historischer Wertpapiere
April, 6 2023:
42. Live Auction of Deutsche Wertpapierauktionen GmbH

Latest News:
May, 30 2022:
XLI. HSK-Auction - results now online!
May, 24 2022:
XLI. HSK-Auction for stocks and bonds - Only 3 days left for online bidding!
April, 19 2022:
XLI. HSK-Auction on May 28, 2022 // 1105 lots - starting price near 350,000 Euro // Catalog already online!
May, 31 2021:
XL. HSK-Auction - results now online!
May, 26 2021:
XL. HSK-Auction on May 29th, 2021 at our company headquarters - Only 3 days left for online bidding!

© 2022 Hanseatisches Sammlerkontor für Historische Wertpapiere - All rights reserved - Imprint | Data Protection - T: +49 (0)5331 / 9755 33 - F: +49 (0)5331 / 9755 55 - E: info@historische-wertpapiere.de