NEWS | AUCTIONS | SERVICE | ABOUT US 

 AUCTIONS

  Information

  Explanations

  Terms and Conditions

  Consignor Contract

  Newsletter


  CURRENT AUCTION XLI

  Browse catalog
  After sales/Results


  Catalog eBook


  LIVE BIDDING

  Explainations



  CUSTOMER AREA

  Login

  Free registration


  PREVIOUS CATALOGS

  Browse catalog XL

  Browse catalog XXXIX

  Browse catalog XXXVIII

  Browse catalog XXXVII

  Browse catalog XXXVI

  Browse catalog XXXV

  Browse catalog XXXIV

  Browse catalog XXXIII

  Browse catalog XXXII

  Browse catalog XXXI

  Browse catalog XXX

  Browse catalog XXIX

  Browse catalog XXVIII

  Browse catalog XXVII

  Browse catalog XXVI

  Browse catalog XXV

  Browse catalog XXIV

  Browse catalog XXIII

  Browse catalog XXII

  Browse catalog XXI

  Browse catalog XX

  Browse catalog XIX

HSK Auction catalog XXIV  

This auction is finished. If you are interested
in one of these lots, please do not hesitate to contact us.
We try to arrange something for you.


Please click on the lot number for further details.

You have entered the folowing search phrase:

 


Page: 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  [8]  9  10  11  12  13  14  15  16  17  18  19 

All prices are in EuroSort by
LotDescriptionDateStarting priceSold
561TORFAG AG für Torfverwertung08.06.1923150,00unsold
562üstra Hannoversche Verkehrsbetriebe AG01.01.200175,0080,00
563Verein Vorwärts01.03.1850400,00unsold
564Verein zur Verbesserung der Viehzucht für Stadt und Amt Delmenhorst28.08.192275,0075,00
565Vereinigte Lothringer Licht- und Wasserwerke AG05.09.1912150,00unsold
566Vereinigte Schmirgel- und Maschinen-Fabriken AG01.02.1953200,00200,00
567Vereinte Weser-Dampfschifffahrt01.01.18453.600,00unsold
568Verkehrsgesellschaft Bremerhaven AG01.07.1952150,00unsold
569Volkswagen AG01.12.1985125,00125,00
570Wilhelm Schäpsmeyer AG01.10.1923200,00unsold
571Wilhelmshavener Feilen- und Werkzeugfabrik AG01.02.1923250,00250,00
572Zuckerfabrik zu Ringelheim15.12.18712.500,003.400,00
573Allgemeine Spar- und Kreditgenossenschaft zu Wolfenbüttel eGmbH16.01.1906500,00665,00
574Altmärkische Bergwerks-AG01.05.192340,0055,00
575Amme, Giesecke & Konegen AG 1895 -192080,0095,00
576August Heike Braunschweiger Wurst- und Fleischwaren-Fabrik AG25.05.192350,00unsold
577“BIAG” Kleiderfabrik AG29.12.1923150,00260,00
578Brauerei Feldschlößchen-Streitberg AG01.01.1928250,00250,00
579Brauerei Feldschlößchen AG01.05.193975,00unsold
580Brauerei Feldschlößchen AG01.01.1942125,00125,00
581Brauerei Feldschlösschen AG01.12.195275,0075,00
582Brauerei Feldschlösschen AG01.02.196575,0075,00
583Brauerei Feldschlösschen AG01.02.196575,0075,00
584Brauerei Feldschlösschen AG01.04.197775,0075,00
585Brauerei Feldschlösschen AG01.04.197775,0075,00
586Braunschweig (Konvolut 132 Stücke)300,00340,00
587Braunschweig (Konvolut 3 Stücke)10,0028,00
588Braunschweig-Hannoversche Hypothekenbank01.06.1944250,00265,00
589Braunschweig-Hannoversche Hypothekenbank01.06.1944200,00200,00
590Braunschweig-Hannoversche Hypothekenbank01.06.1944200,00200,00
591Braunschweig-Hannoversche Hypothekenbank (6 Stücke)250,00250,00
592Braunschweig-Schöninger Eisenbahn-AG27.02.1901250,00290,00
593Braunschweig-Schöninger Eisenbahn-AG20.05.1901100,00100,00
594Braunschweig-Schöninger Eisenbahn-AG01.12.192660,0060,00
595Braunschweig-Schöninger Eisenbahn-AG01.05.195675,0075,00
596Braunschweiger Aktien-Brauerei AG01.03.1933600,001.600,00
597Braunschweiger Molkerei eGmbH01.01.18812.000,003.200,00
598Braunschweiger Schützengesellschaft 154525.09.1935400,00670,00
599Braunschweiger Sportverein "Eintracht" e.V.10.05.1922500,00750,00
600Braunschweiger Sportverein “Eintracht” e.V.10.05.1922500,00750,00
601Braunschweiger Sportverein “Eintracht“ e.V.10.05.1922500,00600,00
602Braunschweiger Sportverein “Eintracht” e.V.10.05.1922100,00100,00
603Braunschweiger Stadion-Gesellschaft mbH13.05.19221.500,001.500,00
604Braunschweiger Werkzeugmaschinenfabrik AG01.09.1923200,00350,00
605Braunschweigisch-Hannoversche Bergwerksgesellschaft05.12.1921100,00140,00
606Braunschweigische AG für Jute und Flachs-Industrie01.11.1889250,00270,00
607Braunschweigische AG für Jute und Flachs-Industrie01.09.195350,0055,00
608Braunschweigische AG für Jute und Flachs-Industrie01.09.195350,0055,00
609Braunschweigische AG für Jute- und Flachs-Industrie (4 Stücke)100,00100,00
610Braunschweigische Kohlen-Bergwerke19.05.1922100,00130,00
611Braunschweigische Kohlen-Bergwerke01.05.1922250,00520,00
612Braunschweigische Landes-Eisenbahn-Gesellschaft01.07.19141.500,003.200,00
613Braunschweigische Lebensversicherung AG27.10.195360,00unsold
614Braunschweigische Lebensversicherung AG01.11.196060,00unsold
615Braunschweigische Staatsbank (Leihhausanstalt)60,00unsold
616Braunschweigische Staatsbank (Leihhausanstalt) (5 Stücke)250,00250,00
617Braunschweigischer Bankverein KGaA08.08.1923100,00unsold
618Braunschweigischer Bankverein KGaA10.09.1923100,00100,00
619Braunschweigischer ritterschaftlicher Kredtiverein (10 Stücke)200,00200,00 n
620Braunschweigischer ritterschaftlicher Kredtiverein (13 Stücke)200,00unsold
621Brunonia Gummi-Werke Richard Hagemann AG01.08.1923200,00550,00
622Brunonia-Gummi-Werke AG10.06.1925150,00280,00
623Brunonia Gummi-Werke AG10.06.192550,00140,00
624Brunsviga-Maschinenwerke Grimme, Natalis & Co. AG01.03.1939150,00160,00
625Burbach-Kaliwerke AG (2 Stücke)02.07.195150,0070,00
626Conservenfabrik Brunsviga eGmbH vorm. John Richardson & Co.01.01.190660,0060,00
627Dampfkessel- und Gasometer-Fabrik vormals A. Wilke & Co.50,00unsold
628Dampfziegelei Weinberg Gebr. Damköhler AG05.09.192375,00unsold
629Dampfziegelei Weinberg Gebr. Damköhler AG05.09.192375,0085,00
630Dempewolf & Co. AG21.04.1923250,00400,00
631Deutsche Asphalt-AG der Limmer und Vorwohler Grubenfelder01.10.194270,00unsold
632Deutsche Kachelofenwerke AG21.03.1922200,00230,00
633Deutsche Kachelofenwerke AG15.03.1923150,00160,00
634Die Braunschweigische Staatseisenbahn 1838 - 193870,00unsold
635Dr. Prümm AG Werkstätten für Fein-Optik und Mechanik10.08.1923250,00390,00
636Edler & Sohn AG16.07.1923100,00160,00
637Edler & Sohn AG16.07.1923100,00100,00
638Ein- und Verkaufs-Abteilung der Reichs-Schutzgemeinschaft für Handel und Gewerbe GmbH23.02.1915600,001.000,00
639Eisenbahnsignal-Bauanstalten Max Jüdel, Stahmer, Bruchsal AG01.03.1927400,00550,00
640Elektroschweißwerk Curt Vocke AG01.04.1923250,00500,00
All prices are in Euro

Page: 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  [8]  9  10  11  12  13  14  15  16  17  18  19 

 

Share Spotlight:
Niederlausitzer Eisenbahn-Gesellschaft
Niederlausitzer Eisenbahn-Gesellschaft
Show Share
Show Auction
Order catalog

Next auctions:
July, 7 2022:
39. Live Auction of Deutsche Wertpapierauktionen GmbH
August, 27 2022:
28th General meeting AG für Historische Wertpapiere
October, 8 2022:
122. Auction Freunde Historischer Wertpapiere
November, 3 2022:
40. Live Auction of Deutsche Wertpapierauktionen GmbH

Latest News:
May, 30 2022:
XLI. HSK-Auction - results now online!
May, 24 2022:
XLI. HSK-Auction for stocks and bonds - Only 3 days left for online bidding!
April, 19 2022:
XLI. HSK-Auction on May 28, 2022 // 1105 lots - starting price near 350,000 Euro // Catalog already online!
May, 31 2021:
XL. HSK-Auction - results now online!
May, 26 2021:
XL. HSK-Auction on May 29th, 2021 at our company headquarters - Only 3 days left for online bidding!

© 2022 Hanseatisches Sammlerkontor für Historische Wertpapiere - All rights reserved - Imprint | Data Protection - T: +49 (0)5331 / 9755 33 - F: +49 (0)5331 / 9755 55 - E: info@historische-wertpapiere.de