NEWS | AUCTIONS | SERVICE | ABOUT US 

 AUCTIONS

  Information

  Explanations

  Terms and Conditions

  Consignor Contract

  Newsletter


  CURRENT AUCTION XLI

  Browse catalog
  After sales/Results


  Catalog eBook


  LIVE BIDDING

  Explainations



  CUSTOMER AREA

  Login

  Free registration


  PREVIOUS CATALOGS

  Browse catalog XL

  Browse catalog XXXIX

  Browse catalog XXXVIII

  Browse catalog XXXVII

  Browse catalog XXXVI

  Browse catalog XXXV

  Browse catalog XXXIV

  Browse catalog XXXIII

  Browse catalog XXXII

  Browse catalog XXXI

  Browse catalog XXX

  Browse catalog XXIX

  Browse catalog XXVIII

  Browse catalog XXVII

  Browse catalog XXVI

  Browse catalog XXV

  Browse catalog XXIV

  Browse catalog XXIII

  Browse catalog XXII

  Browse catalog XXI

  Browse catalog XX

  Browse catalog XIX

HSK Auction catalog XXIV  

This auction is finished. If you are interested
in one of these lots, please do not hesitate to contact us.
We try to arrange something for you.


Please click on the lot number for further details.

You have entered the folowing search phrase:

 


Page: 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  [9]  10  11  12  13  14  15  16  17  18  19 

All prices are in EuroSort by
LotDescriptionDateStarting priceSold
641Elmkalksteinwerke AG01.09.192280,00110,00
642Elmkalksteinwerke AG01.03.192380,00110,00
643Elmkalksteinwerke AG01.05.1923125,00220,00
644Elmkalksteinwerke AG01.08.1923100,00130,00
645Erdöl-Bohrgesellschaft Oelheim08.10.1905900,001.400,00
646F. Dippe Maschinenfabrik AG09.11.1921200,00260,00
647Gewerbebank e.G.m.b.H.04.09.1916100,00100,00
648Gewerbebank e.G.m.b.H.12.03.1923140,00140,00
649Gewerbebank e.G.m.b.H.03.06.1925250,00250,00
650Gewerbebank e.G.m.b.H.22.10.1930200,00200,00
651Gewerkschaft Beienrode01.02.195475,0075,00
652Gewerkschaft Ernst August05.06.1906200,00360,00
653Gewerkschaft Präsident24.07.1909250,00250,00
654Gewerkschaft Wahrenholz15.06.1906200,00360,00
655Gewerkschaft Wernershall10.05.1906200,00320,00
656Halberstadt-Blankenburger Eisenbahn-Gesellschaft01.05.1870150,00150,00
657Halberstadt-Blankenburger Eisenbahn-Gesellschaft West01.07.195990,00110,00
658Harzburger AG27.04.192680,0080,00
659Harzburger AG27.04.1926100,00140,00
660Hofbrauhaus Wolters AG03.01.1942250,00370,00
661Hofbrauhaus Wolters AG01.02.1964200,00320,00
662Hofbrauhaus Wolters AG01.02.1964200,00320,00
663Kali-Bohrgesellschaft “Hermannsburg”26.07.1905250,00250,00
664Kali-Bohrgesellschaft Neue Vereinigung20.05.1905250,00400,00
665Kalibohrgesellschaft "Lachendorf"01.05.1906200,00260,00
666Kalibohrgesellschaft Schneeren10.06.1907130,00210,00
667Kekswerke Braunschweig AG31.08.192250,0050,00
668Kekswerke Braunschweig AG01.05.1923100,00111,00
669Kekswerke Braunschweig AG15.02.1924200,00360,00
670Konservenfabrik Gebr. Grahe AG15.01.192760,00unsold
671Kreiskommunalverband Wolfenbüttel31.07.192350,0050,00
672Kurt Passow AG01.11.1923100,00100,00
673Marienberger Mosaikplattenfabrik AG (2 Stücke)15.11.195160,0060,00
674Maschinenfabrik M. Ehrhardt AG30.07.1927250,00250,00
675Maschinenfabrik und Mühlenbauanstalt G. Luther AG60,0060,00
676Merkur Lebensmittel-AG05.11.1923150,00400,00
677MIAG Mühlenbau und Industrie AG31.03.1926350,00390,00
678MIAG Mühlenbau und Industrie AG01.06.192650,0050,00
679MIAG Mühlenbau und Industrie AG01.06.1926100,00100,00
680MIAG Mühlenbau und Industrie AG01.08.1932100,00unsold
681MIAG Mühlenbau und Industrie AG01.05.193450,00unsold
682MIAG Mühlenbau und Industrie AG (3 Stücke)120,00unsold
683Mitteldeutsche Bau-(Industrie) AG15.12.1923125,00180,00
684Mühle Rüningen AG01.03.1929120,00120,00
685Mühle Rüningen AG01.01.1952200,00265,00
686Mühle Rüningen AG01.01.1952300,00300,00
687Mühle Rüningen AG01.12.198180,00110,00
688O. Frühling KGaA07.01.192275,00unsold
689OMIAG Optische Maschinen-Industrie AG26.06.1922250,00550,00
690Pantherwerke AG01.07.1955400,00510,00
691Pentherit-AG29.09.192290,00130,00
692Ritterschaftlicher Credit-Verein für das Herzogthum Braunschweig30.03.1872750,001.100,00
693Schlesische AG für Bergbau und Zinkhüttenbetrieb01.05.195650,0055,00
694Schmalbach-Lubeca AG01.10.198475,0080,00
695Schmalbach-Lubeca AG01.10.198475,0095,00
696Schmalbach-Lubeca AG01.10.198480,0080,00
697SIAG Seifen-Fabrikations-AG15.07.1923150,00220,00
698SIAG Seifen Fabrikations-AG15.07.1923150,00260,00
699SIAG Seifen Fabrikations-AG15.07.1923200,00440,00
700Stadt Wolfenbüttel01.07.1889750,00750,00
701Steinholzfabrik Braunschweig AG01.03.1923400,00850,00
702Tonindustrie Niedersachsen AG10.04.1923150,00200,00
703Voigtländer & Sohn AG01.01.1926600,001.200,00
704Wilke-Werke AG (4 Stücke)100,00100,00
705Wittekop AG Schokoladen-, Zuckerwaren- und Nudelfabriken01.01.1923300,00300,00
706Adler Rhederei AG21.12.192375,0080,00
707Afrika-Marmor-Kolonialgesellschaft20.10.1913200,00200,00
708Afrika-Marmor-Kolonialgesellschaft20.10.1913200,00200,00 n
709Afrika-Marmor-Kolonialgesellschaft01.07.192995,00unsold
710Afrikanische Frucht-Compagnie AG06.06.193070,0070,00 v
711Afrikanische Handels AG29.09.1913370,00unsold
712AG des Fährhauses auf der Uhlenhorst09.06.1914450,00unsold
713AG Gesellschaft für Markt- & Kühlhallen (OU Dr. Carl von Linde)15.11.192180,0080,00
714AG Johannes Jeserich01.12.196160,00unsold
715Albingia Versicherungs-AG01.07.197950,00unsold
716Alfred Gutmann AG für Maschinenbau01.03.193775,00unsold
717Allgemeine Deutsche Schiffszimmerer-Genossenschaft zu Hamburg eGmbH25.02.1929600,00600,00
718Allgemeine Deutsche Schiffszimmerer Genossenschaft eGmbH30.11.1940800,001.100,00
719Asbest- und Gummiwerke Alfred Calmon AG01.08.1896250,00250,00
720Asbest- und Gummiwerke Alfred Calmon AG03.04.1902120,00unsold
All prices are in Euro

Page: 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  [9]  10  11  12  13  14  15  16  17  18  19 

 

Share Spotlight:
Submarine Boat Corp.
Submarine Boat Corp.
Show Share
Show Auction
Order catalog

Next auctions:
August, 27 2022:
28th General meeting AG für Historische Wertpapiere
October, 8 2022:
122. Auction Freunde Historischer Wertpapiere
November, 3 2022:
40. Live Auction of Deutsche Wertpapierauktionen GmbH

Latest News:
May, 30 2022:
XLI. HSK-Auction - results now online!
May, 24 2022:
XLI. HSK-Auction for stocks and bonds - Only 3 days left for online bidding!
April, 19 2022:
XLI. HSK-Auction on May 28, 2022 // 1105 lots - starting price near 350,000 Euro // Catalog already online!
May, 31 2021:
XL. HSK-Auction - results now online!
May, 26 2021:
XL. HSK-Auction on May 29th, 2021 at our company headquarters - Only 3 days left for online bidding!

© 2022 Hanseatisches Sammlerkontor für Historische Wertpapiere - All rights reserved - Imprint | Data Protection - T: +49 (0)5331 / 9755 33 - F: +49 (0)5331 / 9755 55 - E: info@historische-wertpapiere.de