NEWS | AUCTIONS | SERVICE | ABOUT US 

 AUCTIONS

  Information

  Explanations

  Terms and Conditions

  Consignor Contract


  NEWSLETTER

  Register


  CURRENT AUCTION

  Browse catalog
  After sales/Results


  Catalog eBook


  CUSTOMER AREA

  Login

  Free registration


  PREVIOUS CATALOGS

  Browse catalog XXXVI

  Browse catalog XXXV

  Browse catalog XXXIV

  Browse catalog XXXIII

  Browse catalog XXXII

  Browse catalog XXXI

  Browse catalog XXX

  Browse catalog XXIX

  Browse catalog XXVIII

  Browse catalog XXVII

  Browse catalog XXVI

  Browse catalog XXV

  Browse catalog XXIV

  Browse catalog XXIII

  Browse catalog XXII

  Browse catalog XXI

  Browse catalog XX

  Browse catalog XIX

HSK Auction catalog XXXVII  

The after sale period of the auction has started.
If you want to buy a certain lot, please register first.


Please click on the lot number for further details.

You have entered the folowing search phrase:

 


Page: 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  [8]  9  10  11  12  13  14  15  16  17  18 

All prices are in Euro
LotDescriptionDateStarting priceSold
561Deutsche Schiffsbeleihungs-Bank AG (5 Stücke)125,00125,00
562Deutsche Texaco AG01.07.1981150,00220,00
563Deutsche Texaco Ltd.01.05.196660,00unsold
564Deutsche Ueberseeische Bank01.11.1959200,00330,00
565Deutsche Ueberseeische Bank01.11.1959200,00330,00
566Deutscher Ring Lebensversicherungs-AG01.01.1960200,00240,00
567Deutschnationaler Handlungsgehilfen-Verband01.07.1923200,00260,00
568Eisenbahn-Wagenbau-Anstalt01.08.1871800,00800,00 n
569Elbe Dampfschifffahrts-AG01.03.1899100,00unsold
570Elbe Dampfschifffahrts-AG27.04.1901100,00100,00
571Elbe Dampfschifffahrts-AG01.01.1925100,00100,00
572Elbe Speditions-AG01.04.1922180,00unsold
573Ernst C. Bartels AG07.09.19041.750,00unsold
574Eurata AG01.08.1989100,00100,00 n
575Finanzdeputation der freien und Hansestadt Hamburg11.07.1911200,00unsold
576Freie und Hansestadt Hamburg01.03.1920100,00unsold
577Genzsch & Heyse Schriftgießerei AG01.02.1923150,00unsold
578Gesellschaft des Altonaer Schauspielhauses01.05.1876400,00unsold
579Globus Assecuranz Compagnie01.10.1863150,00unsold
580Hamburg-Amerikanische Packetfahrt-AG01.12.1957200,00330,00
581Hamburg-Bremer Feuer-Versicherungs-Gesellschaft01.09.192940,0044,00
582Hamburg-Mannheimer Sachversicherungs-AG01.07.1993200,00220,00
583Hamburger Privat-Bank von 1860 AG24.04.1922125,00unsold
584Hamburger Privat-Bank von 1860 AG25.05.192375,0075,00
585Hamburger Sparkasse (2 Stücke)75,00unsold
586Hamburgische Hochseefischerei AG15.11.1921200,00unsold
587Hamburgische Südsee-AG01.12.191360,0060,00 n
588Hammerbrok- & Billwärder-Ausschlag-Landunternehmung01.02.18803.000,003.000,00
589Hansa-Bank in Hamburg AG01.11.192210,0019,00
590Hanseatische AG Elektrizitätswerk- und Unwelttechnik01.12.199175,0075,00
591Hanseatische Hochsee-Wadenfischerei AG15.12.1922250,00250,00 n
592HAPAG-Lloyd AG01.08.1973200,00200,00
593HAPAG-Lloyd AG01.08.1973200,00440,00
594HAPAG-Lloyd AG01.08.1983125,00150,00
595Heringshandel AG24.04.1923120,00120,00 n
596Hermes Kreditversicherungs-AG01.08.199480,00unsold
597Induswerke AG (3 Stücke)09.08.1921270,00unsold
598Jordan & Berger Nachf. AG01.12.192275,00unsold
599Kaiserlich Japanische Regierung01.01.1906150,00unsold
600Lloyd-Werft AG01.04.1923400,00400,00
601Margarinewerke Hoop, Jagdfeld & Co. AG01.07.1922160,00unsold
602Maritima Hamburg - Konvolut (21 Stücke)250,00250,00
603Marquard & Bahls AG01.10.1992300,00320,00
604Mody Privatbank in Hamburg AG01.11.199090,0090,00 n
605Moliwe Pflanzungs-Gesellschaft01.12.1964150,00230,00
606Neue Sparcasse (2 Stücke)100,00unsold
607Nordcap-Fischerei-Gesellschaft20.11.18731.000,001.000,00
608Norddeutsche Affinerie01.05.1951250,00420,00
609Norddeutsche Fischhandels-AG15.02.1923200,00200,00 n
610Norddeutsche Hypotheken- und Wechselbank (vorm. Mecklenburgische Hypotheken- und Wechselbank) (5 Stücke)100,00150,00
611Norddeutsche Lederwerke AG (3 Stücke)100,00110,00
612Norddeutsche Union-Werke Werft, Maschinen & Waggonbau AG28.12.1922280,00280,00 n
613Norddeutsche Zement und Gipswaren AG26.07.1923300,00unsold
614Nordische AG für Handel & Schiffahrt Hachfeld & Fischer01.08.1923100,00100,00
615Nordwestdeutsche Kraftwerke AG01.01.1974100,00100,00
616Phänomen-Werke Gustav Hiller AG01.03.196960,0060,00
617Plantagengesellschaft Concepcion25.02.1897150,00unsold
618Rauchwaren-AG08.12.1922100,00unsold
619Reichhold Chemie AG01.01.1960100,00160,00
620Reichhold Chemie AG01.01.1960100,00240,00
621Reiter-Bräu AG18.01.1922500,00580,00
622SeeBAG Seeschiffahrtsbeteiligungs-AG01.03.1985150,00150,00
623Seereederei “Frigga” AG15.10.19251.300,001.300,00
624Stahl-Schrauben-Dampfschiff “Sylt”31.07.1924200,00200,00
625Tchibo Frisch-Röst-Kaffee AG01.12.1977125,00unsold
626Tchibo Frisch-Röst-Kaffee AG01.12.1977220,00240,00
627Transatlantische Versicherungs-AG01.10.1960200,00200,00
628Transatlantische Versicherungs-AG01.10.1960200,00200,00
629Transatlantische Versicherungs-AG01.10.1960200,00200,00
630Transatlantischen Feuer-Versicherungs-AG29.02.1872300,00650,00
631Vereinsbank in Hamburg01.03.1961100,00130,00
632Vereinsbank in Hamburg01.03.1961100,00130,00
633Vereinsbank in Hamburg01.03.197075,0080,00
634Versicherungs-Gesellschaft Hamburg01.08.1917180,00unsold
635WAMAG Waggon-, Maschinen- & Motoren-Handels AG01.06.192390,00unsold
636Baltische Mühlen-Gesellschaft01.02.1899250,00unsold
637Beate Uhse AG (2 Stücke)10,0022,00
638Boizenburger Stadt- und Hafenbahn01.07.18901.500,00unsold
639Chemische Fabrik Aspe AG01.03.192350,00unsold
640Elmshorner Brauhaus mbH02.01.19092.000,002.200,00
All prices are in Euro

Page: 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  [8]  9  10  11  12  13  14  15  16  17  18 

 

Share Spotlight:
RWE AG
RWE AG
Show Share
Show Auction
Order catalog

Next auctions:
January, 3 2019:
25. Live Auction of Deutsche Wertpapierauktionen GmbH
February, 23 2019:
XXXVIII. Auction Hanseatisches Sammlerkontor
April, 4 2019:
26. Live Auction of Deutsche Wertpapierauktionen GmbH
May, 18 2019:
115. Auction Freunde Historischer Wertpapiere
June, 29 2019:
25th General meeting AG für Historische Wertpapiere

Latest News:
February, 26 2018:
XXXVII. HSK-Auction - results now online!
February, 20 2018:
XXXVII. HSK-Auction - Only 3 days left for online bidding!
January, 14 2018:
XXXVII. HSK-Auction on Febr. 24, 2018 // 1363 lots - starting price over 350,000 Euro // Catalog already online!
February, 27 2017:
XXXVI. HSK-Auction - results now online!
February, 21 2017:
XXXVI. HSK - Auction for stocks and bonds - Only 4 days left for online bidding!

© 2018 Hanseatisches Sammlerkontor für Historische Wertpapiere - All rights reserved - Imprint | Data Protection - T: +49 (0)5331 / 9755 33 - F: +49 (0)5331 / 9755 55 - E: info@historische-wertpapiere.de