NEWS | AUCTIONS | SERVICE | ABOUT US 

 AUCTIONS

  Information

  Explanations

  Terms and Conditions

  Consignor Contract

  Newsletter


  CURRENT AUCTION XLI

  Browse catalog
  After sales/Results


  Catalog eBook


  LIVE BIDDING

  Explainations



  CUSTOMER AREA

  Login

  Free registration


  PREVIOUS CATALOGS

  Browse catalog XL

  Browse catalog XXXIX

  Browse catalog XXXVIII

  Browse catalog XXXVII

  Browse catalog XXXVI

  Browse catalog XXXV

  Browse catalog XXXIV

  Browse catalog XXXIII

  Browse catalog XXXII

  Browse catalog XXXI

  Browse catalog XXX

  Browse catalog XXIX

  Browse catalog XXVIII

  Browse catalog XXVII

  Browse catalog XXVI

  Browse catalog XXV

  Browse catalog XXIV

  Browse catalog XXIII

  Browse catalog XXII

  Browse catalog XXI

  Browse catalog XX

  Browse catalog XIX

HSK Auction catalog XXXIII  

This auction is finished. If you are interested
in one of these lots, please do not hesitate to contact us.
We try to arrange something for you.


Please click on the lot number for further details.

You have entered the folowing search phrase:

 


Page: 1  2  3  4  5  [6]  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  15  16  17  18 

All prices are in EuroSort by
LotDescriptionDateStarting priceSold
401Soc. d'Approvisionnements et de Transports Automobiles SATA05.07.1920150,00150,00
402Soc. de Construction des Moteurs Reinhard Ltd.14.03.1913250,00unsold
403Soc. de Films “Éclipse” S.A.16.09.191860,00unsold
404Soc. en Commandite des Etablissements de Bains de Mer a L'usage des Familles07.05.1864175,00unsold
405Soc. Nationale des Expositions Flottantes des Produits Français S.A.01.01.1920200,00260,00
406Triester Handels-Compagnie (Societé du Commerce d’Asie & d’Afrique &c.)01.10.1781350,00350,00 n
407Tschechische Republik02.01.195160,0075,00
408Wing On Co.01.01.1939120,00unsold
409Zuckerfabriks-Gesellschaft in Raudnitz (Spolecny cukrovar podripsky v Roudnici)31.12.1871350,00unsold
410A. R. Pillai & Co. AG28.07.1923200,00unsold
411Actien-Zucker-Fabrik Dettum01.04.1922450,00650,00
412Actien-Zucker-Fabrik Lehrte16.07.1898180,00180,00
413Actien-Zucker-Fabrik Peine17.01.1866150,00150,00
414Actien-Zucker-Fabrik Schöppenstedt01.07.18724.000,004.800,00
415Actien-Zucker-Fabrik Wierthe01.07.18671.200,001.400,00
416Actien-Zucker-Fabrik zu Barum30.06.1858400,00400,00
417Actien-Zuckerfabrik Bockenem01.07.1875100,00unsold
418Actien-Zuckersiederei Braunschweig (vormals J.A. Salomon & Co.)01.04.1887550,00600,00
419AG Caritas23.09.18662.000,002.200,00
420AG Caritas15.07.18872.000,002.200,00
421AG des Zoologischen Gartens zu Hannover01.10.18643.500,003.500,00
422AG "Ems"15.01.1890450,00800,00
423AG "Ems"01.06.1908160,00260,00
424AG "Ems" (16 Stücke)400,00440,00
425AG für Heizung und Lüftung31.03.1927150,00170,00
426AG Norddeutsche Steingutfabrik01.11.1905150,00150,00
427AG Norddeutsche Steingutfabrik01.03.195375,00unsold
428AG Reederei Norden-Frisia (13 Stücke)250,00unsold
429AG Weser (3 Stücke)100,00120,00
430Allerthal-Werke AG27.09.195050,0064,00
431Allerthal-Werke AG27.09.195050,0050,00
432Allgemeine Lokalbahn- und Kraftwerke-AG01.07.1960125,00135,00
433Anthoinette Amalia, Gebohrne und Vermählte Herzogin zu Braunschweig und Lüneburg03.11.1732250,00250,00
434Anthon des Heyl. Römischen Reichs Graf, Freyherr zu Aldenburg01.04.1733150,00160,00
435August Wehl & Sohn Lederfabrik AG25.04.1923150,00unsold
436Bank für Niedersachsen AG10.09.192380,00unsold
437Bank für Niedersachsen AG10.11.192410,0024,00
438Bernhard Wachtendorf AG Fischgroßhandel und Fischverwertung01.02.192350,00unsold
439Braker Heringsfischerei AG15.03.1905500,00500,00
440Braker Maschinenfabrik AG vorm. Chr. Schmidt01.07.1923200,00240,00
441Brauergilde Hannover AG01.04.1997200,00330,00
442Braunschweig-Hannoversche Hypothekenbank AG09.11.198970,0070,00
443Braunschweiger Molkerei eGmbH27.04.19142.200,002.200,00
444Braunschweiger Stadion-Gesellschaft mbH13.05.1922750,00750,00
445Braunschweigische Kohlen-Bergwerke26.10.1915200,00240,00
446Brauschweiger Männer-Turnverein (E.V.)15.12.1920500,00700,00
447Bremen-Region - DM (Konvolut mit 42 Aktien)350,00unsold
448Bremer Bank02.01.18584.000,004.000,00
449Bremer Bank01.12.18894.000,004.000,00
450Bremer Holzindustrie AG01.10.192280,00unsold
451Bremer Vulkan Schiffbau und Maschinenfabrik01.03.1896750,00unsold
452Bremer Vulkan Schiffbau und Maschinenfabrik01.08.1959140,00unsold
453Bremer Vulkan Schiffbau und Maschinenfabrik01.08.1960140,00140,00
454Bremer Vulkan Schiffbau und Maschinenfabrik01.05.1973140,00140,00
455Bremer Vulkan AG Schiffbau und Maschinenfabrik01.12.198290,00unsold
456Bremer Vulkan AG Schiffbau und Maschinenfabrik (11 Stücke)200,00unsold
457Brunonia Gummi-Werke AG10.06.1925100,00unsold
458Calenberg-Göttingen-Grubenhagen-Hildesheim’sche ritterschaftliche Kreditverein (7 Stücke)200,00unsold
459Calenberg-Göttingen-Grubenhagen-Hildesheim’sche ritterschaftliche Kreditverein01.07.194960,00unsold
460Calenberg-Göttingen-Grubenhagen-Hildesheim’sche ritterschaftliche Kreditverein01.11.195560,00unsold
461CasMaker gaming & entertainment AG (9 Stücke)150,00unsold
462Chemische Fabrik Unterweser AG01.12.1921800,001.100,00
463Cuxhavener Immobilien-Gesellschaft01.11.1872500,00500,00
464Dampfschifffahrts-Gesellschaft "Neptun" (7 Stücke)70,00unsold
465Deutsche Linoleum-Werke Hansa23.11.1896270,00unsold
466Deutsche Petroleum-Bohr-Gesellschaft20.09.18813.000,00unsold
467Deutsche Schiff- und Maschinenbau-AG01.01.192880,00unsold
468Deutsche Schiffahrtsbank AG05.02.197570,00unsold
469Deutsche Schiffahrtsbank AG05.02.1975100,00100,00
470Deutsche Spiralbohrer- und Werkzeug-AG01.07.1923120,00unsold
471Dingelber Zucker-Fabrik01.01.18741.000,00unsold
472Drost's Garten01.05.1860750,00750,00
473Ebel-Trockner u. Apparatebau AG28.02.1923125,00unsold
474Edler & Sohn AG16.07.1923120,00unsold
475Eisenwerk Varel AG01.03.1921150,00unsold
476Elektrodraht-AG01.08.1922100,00100,00
477Elsflether Herings-Fischerei-Gesellschaft01.06.1927250,00unsold
478Elsflether Werft AG (6 Stücke)100,00unsold
479Emder Heringsfischerei AG01.07.1951100,00100,00 n
480Emder Hochseefischerei AG30.12.1922450,00520,00
All prices are in Euro

Page: 1  2  3  4  5  [6]  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  15  16  17  18 

 

Share Spotlight:
Hemsi Carpet Cy Marco Hemsi, A Crosnier & Cie.
Hemsi Carpet Cy Marco Hemsi, A Crosnier & Cie.
Show Share
Show Auction
Order catalog

Next auctions:
January, 12 2023:
41. Live Auction of Deutsche Wertpapierauktionen GmbH
March, 4 2023:
123. Auction Freunde Historischer Wertpapiere
April, 6 2023:
42. Live Auction of Deutsche Wertpapierauktionen GmbH
June, 3 2023:
XLII. Auction Hanseatisches Sammlerkontor
July, 6 2023:
43. Live Auction of Deutsche Wertpapierauktionen GmbH

Latest News:
May, 30 2022:
XLI. HSK-Auction - results now online!
May, 24 2022:
XLI. HSK-Auction for stocks and bonds - Only 3 days left for online bidding!
April, 19 2022:
XLI. HSK-Auction on May 28, 2022 // 1105 lots - starting price near 350,000 Euro // Catalog already online!
May, 31 2021:
XL. HSK-Auction - results now online!
May, 26 2021:
XL. HSK-Auction on May 29th, 2021 at our company headquarters - Only 3 days left for online bidding!

© 2022 Hanseatisches Sammlerkontor für Historische Wertpapiere - All rights reserved - Imprint | Data Protection - T: +49 (0)5331 / 9755 33 - F: +49 (0)5331 / 9755 55 - E: info@historische-wertpapiere.de