NEWS | AUCTIONS | SERVICE | ABOUT US 

 AUCTIONS

  Information

  Explanations

  Terms and Conditions

  Consignor Contract

  Newsletter


  CURRENT AUCTION XLI

  Browse catalog
  After sales/Results


  Catalog eBook


  LIVE BIDDING

  Explainations



  CUSTOMER AREA

  Login

  Free registration


  PREVIOUS CATALOGS

  Browse catalog XL

  Browse catalog XXXIX

  Browse catalog XXXVIII

  Browse catalog XXXVII

  Browse catalog XXXVI

  Browse catalog XXXV

  Browse catalog XXXIV

  Browse catalog XXXIII

  Browse catalog XXXII

  Browse catalog XXXI

  Browse catalog XXX

  Browse catalog XXIX

  Browse catalog XXVIII

  Browse catalog XXVII

  Browse catalog XXVI

  Browse catalog XXV

  Browse catalog XXIV

  Browse catalog XXIII

  Browse catalog XXII

  Browse catalog XXI

  Browse catalog XX

  Browse catalog XIX

HSK Auction catalog XXXIII  

This auction is finished. If you are interested
in one of these lots, please do not hesitate to contact us.
We try to arrange something for you.


Please click on the lot number for further details.

You have entered the folowing search phrase:

 


Page: 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  [11]  12  13  14  15  16  17  18 

All prices are in EuroSort by
LotDescriptionDateStarting priceSold
801Pommersche Provinzial-Zuckersiederei01.03.195280,0080,00
802Rhederei M. Jebsen AG01.11.1911125,00125,00
803Schiffswerft von Henry Koch AG01.08.1925400,00unsold
804Schleswig-Holstein - DM (Konvolut mit 34 Stücken)300,00300,00
805Schleswig-Holsteinischer Elektrizitäts-Verband30.07.192190,00unsold
806Schleswig-Holsteinischer Elektrizitäts-Verband30.07.192175,0075,00
807Städtisches Gas- und Elektrizitätswerk Hagenow i.M. (3 Stücke)100,00unsold
808Stahl-Schrauben-Dampfschiff Anna Tiede15.04.1904350,00350,00
809Stahl-Schrauben-Dampfschiff “Herzog Johann Albrecht”28.01.19011.400,00unsold
810Stralsunder Dampfmühlen-AG01.05.1872600,00unsold
811TERREX-Rumpus Import und Export AG (2 Stücke)10,0036,00
812Univers AG01.09.197070,00unsold
813Vereinsbrauerei Mecklenburgischer Wirte AG01.03.1941250,00250,00 n
814Westbank AG01.05.1969100,00130,00
815Westbank AG01.05.1968100,00120,00
816Westbank AG01.06.1973100,00100,00
817Westbank AG01.12.1973100,00100,00
818Westbank AG01.12.1973100,00110,00
819Actienzuckerfabrik Wabern01.06.18921.000,001.400,00
820AG für Bauindustrie Borken (M.W. Bahn)30.09.1923240,00unsold
821AG für Druck und Verlag vorm. Gebr. Gotthelft15.06.1930250,00unsold
822AG für Trebertrocknung08.02.1898200,00unsold
823Bank für Hessen vormals Rudolf Ballin & Co. KGaA20.05.1923150,00150,00
824Braunkohlen- & Tonwerke AG15.07.192375,00unsold
825Braunkohlen-Bergwerk Antonie26.05.18811.400,001.400,00
826C. A. Müller Schloßfabrik AG15.12.1920100,00unsold
827C. A. Müller Schloßfabrik AG15.11.1922100,00unsold
828C. A. Müller Schloßfabrik AG10.04.1923100,00unsold
829C. A. Müller Schloßfabrik AG30.09.1923100,00unsold
830Casseler Grundkreditbank AG12.05.192050,0050,00 n
831Corbacher Aktienbrauerei Kiliansbräu11.02.1908900,001.600,00
832Deutsche Quarzwerke Hellstein AG01.03.1923150,00unsold
833Frederik, regierender Fürst van Waldeck, Grave van Pyrmont en Ribeaupiere etc. und Christian August Prince van Waldeck, Grave van Pyrmont en Ribeaupiere etc.05.04.1786600,00unsold
834Friedrich-Wilhelms-Nordbahn01.02.18492.200,002.200,00
835Gesellschaftsbrauerei Homberg GmbH01.01.1950150,00150,00
836Henschel Flugzeug-Werke AG01.06.1943100,00100,00 n
837Herkulesbrauerei AG01.01.194260,00unsold
838Hessische Braunkohlen-AG01.02.1923200,00200,00
839Kassel - Anleihen (Konvolut mit 22 Stücken)100,00110,00
840Kassel - Industriewerte (Konvolut mit 34 Stücken)350,00380,00
841Kleinbahn Cassel-Naumburg AG27.06.1901200,00unsold
842Kleinbahn Cassel-Naumburg AG06.11.1902250,00unsold
843Kleinbahn Cassel-Naumburg AG29.02.1904350,00unsold
844Königreich Westphalen22.12.1808120,00unsold
845Königreich Westphalen17.08.181060,00unsold
846Königreich Westphalen26.09.1812120,00unsold
847Königreich Westphalen12.01.1813120,00unsold
848Königreich Westphalen17.11.181460,00unsold
849Kunstverein für Kurhessen15.06.1844300,00unsold
850Kurhessische allgemeine Militair-Vertretungs-Gesellschaft16.08.1836750,00unsold
851Landeskreditkasse zu Cassel02.03.1900100,00unsold
852Landeskreditkasse zu Cassel24.10.1908100,00unsold
853Landeskreditkasse zu Cassel31.03.192360,00unsold
854Landeskreditkasse zu Cassel31.03.192360,0060,00 n
855Mitteldeutsche Geschäftsbücherfabrik und Liniieranstalt AG31.07.1923160,00unsold
856Residenzstadt Cassel01.04.191080,0080,00
857Residenzstadt Cassel01.04.191080,0080,00
858Residenzstadt Cassel01.04.191280,0080,00
859Rheinisch-Hessische Treibriemen-Fabrik AG03.01.192585,00unsold
860Schüle-Hohenlohe AG (2 Stücke)15.05.1926100,00unsold
861Sparda-Bank Kassel eG01.08.199040,0055,00
862Stadt Cassel01.04.192350,00unsold
863Verein zur Errichtung einer Eisenbahn von den Hansestädten über Hannover, Cassel usw. nach dem Süden von Deutschland22.02.18331.000,001.200,00
864Vereinigte Grossalmeroder Thonwerke01.05.1928100,00unsold
865Vereinigte Grossalmeroder Thonwerke01.07.196050,00unsold
866Vereinigte Grossalmeroder Thonwerke01.07.196050,00unsold
867Vereinigte Grossalmeroder Thonwerke01.04.196250,00unsold
868Wassersport-Vereinigung Cassel e.V.01.04.192375,00unsold
869A. W. Friedrich GmbH01.10.1912120,00unsold
870A. W. Friedrich GmbH01.07.1918120,00unsold
871Aachen-Leipziger Versicherungs-AG07.09.1920100,00unsold
872Aachen-Leipziger Versicherungs-AG25.05.1929150,00unsold
873Actien-Brauerei Feldschlösschen14.02.1895450,00unsold
874Actien-Brauerei Feldschlösschen14.02.1895700,00750,00
875Actien-Brauverein zu Vacha03.03.18586.000,006.000,00
876Actien-Gesellschaft Verein01.05.1882200,00unsold
877Actien-Reitbahn zu Plauen01.07.1875140,00150,00
878Actien-Verein der Zwickauer Bürgergewerkschaft23.04.1857400,00unsold
879AG für gemeinnützige Unternehmungen zum Zwecke der Erziehung und Krankenpflege01.03.1902250,00unsold
880AG Gussstahl-Werk Witten15.06.1910350,00350,00
All prices are in Euro

Page: 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  [11]  12  13  14  15  16  17  18 

 

Share Spotlight:
La Crosse, Iowa & Southwestern Railway
La Crosse, Iowa & Southwestern Railway
Show Share
Show Auction
Order catalog

Next auctions:
January, 12 2023:
41. Live Auction of Deutsche Wertpapierauktionen GmbH
March, 4 2023:
123. Auction Freunde Historischer Wertpapiere
April, 6 2023:
42. Live Auction of Deutsche Wertpapierauktionen GmbH
June, 3 2023:
XLII. Auction Hanseatisches Sammlerkontor
July, 6 2023:
43. Live Auction of Deutsche Wertpapierauktionen GmbH

Latest News:
May, 30 2022:
XLI. HSK-Auction - results now online!
May, 24 2022:
XLI. HSK-Auction for stocks and bonds - Only 3 days left for online bidding!
April, 19 2022:
XLI. HSK-Auction on May 28, 2022 // 1105 lots - starting price near 350,000 Euro // Catalog already online!
May, 31 2021:
XL. HSK-Auction - results now online!
May, 26 2021:
XL. HSK-Auction on May 29th, 2021 at our company headquarters - Only 3 days left for online bidding!

© 2022 Hanseatisches Sammlerkontor für Historische Wertpapiere - All rights reserved - Imprint | Data Protection - T: +49 (0)5331 / 9755 33 - F: +49 (0)5331 / 9755 55 - E: info@historische-wertpapiere.de