NEWS | AUCTIONS | SERVICE | ABOUT US 

 AUCTIONS

  Information

  Explanations

  Terms and Conditions

  Consignor Contract

  Newsletter


  CURRENT AUCTION XLI

  Browse catalog
  After sales/Results


  Catalog eBook


  LIVE BIDDING

  Explainations



  CUSTOMER AREA

  Login

  Free registration


  PREVIOUS CATALOGS

  Browse catalog XL

  Browse catalog XXXIX

  Browse catalog XXXVIII

  Browse catalog XXXVII

  Browse catalog XXXVI

  Browse catalog XXXV

  Browse catalog XXXIV

  Browse catalog XXXIII

  Browse catalog XXXII

  Browse catalog XXXI

  Browse catalog XXX

  Browse catalog XXIX

  Browse catalog XXVIII

  Browse catalog XXVII

  Browse catalog XXVI

  Browse catalog XXV

  Browse catalog XXIV

  Browse catalog XXIII

  Browse catalog XXII

  Browse catalog XXI

  Browse catalog XX

  Browse catalog XIX

HSK Auction catalog XIX  

This auction is finished. If you are interested
in one of these lots, please do not hesitate to contact us.
We try to arrange something for you.


Please click on the lot number for further details.

You have entered the folowing search phrase:

 


Page: 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  [9]  10  11  12  13  14  15  16  17  18  19  20 

All prices are in EuroSort by
LotDescriptionDateStarting priceSold
481Eisenschmidt AG02.07.1923100,00100,00
482Erdölwerk “Thören”07.12.192665,0065,00
483Gas- und Elektricitäts-Werke Senftenberg AG01.07.1942100,00120,00
484Gaswerk Brackenheim-Meimsheim AG01.06.1906370,00unsold
485Gaswerk Philippsburg AG01.01.1904400,00unsold
486Gebr. Körting AG21.09.1903150,00unsold
487Geestemünder Bank16.03.193875,00unsold
488Geestemünder Bank AG01.11.199650,00unsold
489Gewerkschaft “Helene” zu Thal11.04.1906175,00175,00
490Grosser Kurfürst Heringsfischerei AG01.07.1921200,00200,00
491Grosser Kurfürst Heringsfischerei AG01.01.1951100,00100,00
492H. Meinecke AG01.04.195370,0095,00
493Hannovera Papierausstattungs Fabrik AG21.12.1922250,00300,00
494Hannoversche Baugesellschaft17.01.1906400,00unsold
495Hannoversche Centralheizungs- und Apparate-Bau-Anstalt17.04.1899250,00unsold
496Hannoversche Eisengießerei15.11.1896270,00unsold
497Hannoversche Landeszeitung AG27.11.1924240,00260,00
498Hannoversche Portland-Cementfabrik AG07.11.1898175,00unsold
499Hannoversche Waggonfabrik AG (Hawa)15.03.1926140,00unsold
500Heidbräu-AG01.05.1923150,00unsold
501Heidbräu-AG01.10.1923150,00unsold
502Hermann Kimme KGaA01.07.192560,00unsold
503Herzog-Ludolfsbad AG01.07.18781.000,001.000,00
504Herzogl. Braunschw. Lüneb. Finanzkollegium, Abteilung für Leihhaussachen01.06.1918125,00125,00
505Hochseefischerei Nordstern AG01.02.1952120,00120,00
506Hohenzollernhütte Roer, König & Co. AG09.07.1906400,00unsold
507Holzverwertungs-AG “Niedersachsen”03.02.192375,00unsold
508Ilseder Hütte01.12.1941140,00150,00
509Industrie-Land AG01.05.1900375,00unsold
510J.C. König & Ebhardt01.11.1908400,00470,00
511Kali-Bohrgesellschaft Rastenberg02.07.1896125,00unsold
512Kanalverband zur Entwässerung des Sietlandes im Lande Hadeln01.04.1854400,00unsold
513Koch & Kassebaum GmbH01.07.1904275,00unsold
514Kreis-Communalverband Braunschweig01.04.1880150,00unsold
515Magdeburger Rückversicherungs-AG01.02.197680,0080,00
516Metallwarenfabrik Wilhelmshaven AG01.06.1923200,00200,00
517Mitteldeutsche Spinnhütte AG01.03.196175,0080,00
518Neuhaus-Bülkauer Schleusen-Verband01.06.1852500,00unsold
519Norddeutsche Lederwarenfabrik Wilhelm Schmidt AG29.11.1924100,00unsold
520Norddeutsche Maschinenfabrik AG01.02.1923175,00200,00
521Norddeutsche Patentmatratzen- & Polstermöbelfabrik AG01.07.1923125,00140,00
522Norddeutsche Portland-Cement-Fabrik Misburg AG01.11.1921160,00160,00
523Nordcement AG01.07.196480,0080,00
524Nordcement AG01.02.197380,00unsold
525Norddeutscher Lloyd01.07.1933100,00100,00
526Nordische Küsten-Reederei AG01.03.1923120,00140,00
527“Nordseewerke” Emder Werft und Dock AG20.01.1908280,00280,00
528Oleum Erdölindustrie AG15.04.1926120,00120,00
529Oschersleben-Schöninger Eisenbahn-Gesellschaft10.08.1922450,00450,00
530Osnabrücker Aktien-Bierbrauerei01.09.1950200,00280,00
531Osnabrücker Aktien-Bierbrauerei01.09.1950300,00330,00
532Osnabrücker Aktien-Bierbrauerei01.10.1956100,00100,00
533Osnabrücker Aktien-Bierbrauerei01.10.1971300,00360,00
534Pelikan AG01.12.1978125,00125,00
535Preussische Elektrizitäts-AG01.02.1929200,00unsold
536Province of Hannover Harz Water Works Loan01.08.1927130,00unsold
537Rahlmühler Stuhl-Industrie AG01.12.193275,0075,00
538Rudolf Blanke AG16.03.1923150,00170,00
539Rübenblatt-Trocknung Mattierzoll01.10.1927200,00unsold
540Sartorius AG01.05.199060,0060,00
All prices are in Euro

Page: 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  [9]  10  11  12  13  14  15  16  17  18  19  20 

 

Share Spotlight:
Kautex Werke Reinold Hagen AG
Kautex Werke Reinold Hagen AG
Show Share
Show Auction
Order catalog

Next auctions:
October, 8 2022:
122. Auction Freunde Historischer Wertpapiere
November, 3 2022:
40. Live Auction of Deutsche Wertpapierauktionen GmbH
January, 12 2023:
41. Live Auction of Deutsche Wertpapierauktionen GmbH
March, 4 2023:
123. Auction Freunde Historischer Wertpapiere
April, 6 2023:
42. Live Auction of Deutsche Wertpapierauktionen GmbH

Latest News:
May, 30 2022:
XLI. HSK-Auction - results now online!
May, 24 2022:
XLI. HSK-Auction for stocks and bonds - Only 3 days left for online bidding!
April, 19 2022:
XLI. HSK-Auction on May 28, 2022 // 1105 lots - starting price near 350,000 Euro // Catalog already online!
May, 31 2021:
XL. HSK-Auction - results now online!
May, 26 2021:
XL. HSK-Auction on May 29th, 2021 at our company headquarters - Only 3 days left for online bidding!

© 2022 Hanseatisches Sammlerkontor für Historische Wertpapiere - All rights reserved - Imprint | Data Protection - T: +49 (0)5331 / 9755 33 - F: +49 (0)5331 / 9755 55 - E: info@historische-wertpapiere.de