NEWS | AUCTIONS | SERVICE | ABOUT US 

 AUCTIONS

  Information

  Explanations

  Terms and Conditions

  Consignor Contract

  Newsletter


  CURRENT AUCTION

  Browse catalog XXXIX

  Catalog eBook


  CUSTOMER AREA

  Login

  Free registration


  PREVIOUS CATALOGS

  Browse catalog XXXVIII

  Browse catalog XXXVII

  Browse catalog XXXVI

  Browse catalog XXXV

  Browse catalog XXXIV

  Browse catalog XXXIII

  Browse catalog XXXII

  Browse catalog XXXI

  Browse catalog XXX

  Browse catalog XXIX

  Browse catalog XXVIII

  Browse catalog XXVII

  Browse catalog XXVI

  Browse catalog XXV

  Browse catalog XXIV

  Browse catalog XXIII

  Browse catalog XXII

  Browse catalog XXI

  Browse catalog XX

  Browse catalog XIX

HSK Auction catalog XXX  

This auction is finished. If you are interested
in one of these lots, please do not hesitate to contact us.
We try to arrange something for you.


Please click on the lot number for further details.

You have entered the folowing search phrase:

 


Page: 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  [10]  11  12  13  14  15  16  17 

All prices are in Euro
LotDescriptionDateStarting priceSold
721AG Paulshöhe, Edelpilzkulturen und Konservenfabrik01.11.1923400,00400,00
722Brauerei zur Walkmühle H. Lück AG01.05.195050,0050,00
723BVA Allfinanz-Vermittlungs-AG01.01.1995125,00125,00
724Cordes & Peters Hochseefischerei01.04.19211.200,001.500,00
725Demminer Bockbierbrauerei AG01.10.1929600,00650,00
726Demminer Bockbierbrauerei AG01.10.1929600,00610,00
727Eidermühle AG01.08.1935125,00150,00
728Eisenbahn-Gesellschaft Stralsund-Tribsees05.06.1900650,00unsold
729Elmshorn-Barmstedt-Oldesloer Eisenbahn-AG09.06.1907650,00unsold
730EMIG AG01.06.1994140,00unsold
731Flensburger Export-Brauerei10.05.18892.000,00unsold
732Flensburger Schiffsbau-Gesellschaft08.06.1900150,00160,00
733Flensburger Schiffsbau-Gesellschaft02.01.190410,0020,00
734Flensburger Schiffsbau-Gesellschaft31.07.1951200,00unsold
735Flensburger Schiffsbau-Gesellschaft01.08.1955100,00100,00 n
736Flensburger Schiffsbau-Gesellschaft01.08.195980,0080,00
737Flensburger Schiffsbau-Gesellschaft01.08.197170,0070,00
738Getreide-AG vorm. P. Kruse01.01.1925500,00unsold
739Getreide-AG vorm. P. Kruse15.10.1938250,00250,00
740Glückstädter Heringsfischerei AG01.04.1934700,00unsold
741Harmstorf AG01.01.198350,0050,00
742Harmstorf AG01.01.1983160,00unsold
743Holstenwerft AG vormals Karl Wunderlich30.04.1923200,00200,00
744Howaldtswerke01.09.19101.000,001.100,00
745Itzehoer Kreditbank24.08.1923500,00520,00 v
746Jordanhütte Comm.-Ges. auf Actien von Dr. Preussner & Co.17.02.1873900,00unsold
747Kieler Verkehrs-AG01.08.1951100,00100,00
748Kieler Verkehrs-AG01.08.1951100,00100,00 n
749Kieler Verkehrs-AG01.08.1951150,00150,00 n
750Kleinbahn-AG Kiel-Schönberg18.10.1897100,00100,00 n
751Kleinbahn-AG Kiel-Schönberg18.10.1897100,00100,00
752Kleinbahn-AG Kiel-Schönberg04.02.1905120,00120,00 n
753Kleinbahn-AG Kiel-Segeberg30.11.191170,0070,00 n
754Kleinbahn-AG Kiel-Segeberg01.03.195665,0065,00 n
755Kreis Oldenburger Eisenbahn-Gesellschaft15.07.1905150,00175,00
756Lübeck Linie AG01.11.1936300,00320,00
757Lübeck Linie AG01.07.195790,0090,00 n
758Lübeck-Büchener Eisenbahn-Gesellschaft01.01.1926850,00950,00
759Lübecker Hypothekenbank AG25.07.196550,0055,00
760Lübecker Hypothekenbank AG11.04.196850,0055,00
761Mahn & Ohlerich Bierbrauerei AG02.01.1906360,00unsold
762Mahn & Ohlerich Bierbrauerei AG01.01.1926220,00unsold
763Mechanische Netzfabrik und Weberei AG01.07.1904500,00unsold
764Mechanische Netzfabrik und Weberei AG08.11.1922100,00100,00
765Mechanische Netzfabrik und Weberei AG01.08.195310,0018,00
766Mecklenburg-Pommersche Schmalspurbahn-AG01.04.1894200,00260,00
767Mecklenburgische Bäderbahn-AG20.06.1925250,00250,00
768Mecklenburgische Bäderbahn-AG20.06.1925900,00990,00
769Mecklenburgische Gewerkschaft Friedrich Franz08.12.1896400,00unsold
770Mecklenburgische Maschinen- und Wagenbau AG01.06.1884850,00unsold
771Mecklenburgische Spar-Bank01.02.1889300,00300,00
772Mineralöl AG01.07.1968200,00200,00
773Peter Temming AG01.10.1974240,00unsold
774Pommersche Holz- und Bau-AG30.05.1923150,00150,00
775Pommersche Torf-Industrie AG22.09.1920300,00300,00 n
776Provinzialverband der Provinz Schleswig-Holstein01.11.191980,0080,00
777Provinzialverband der Provinz Schleswig-Holstein02.01.1924120,00unsold
778Provinzialverband der Provinz Schleswig-Holstein20.01.192570,00unsold
779Ratzeburger Kleinbahn-AG30.06.1908150,00unsold
780Schleswig-Holsteinische Bank13.03.1927300,00unsold
781Schleswig-Holsteinische Bank01.08.1932250,00250,00
782Schleswig-Holsteinische und Westbank01.07.1943150,00160,00
783Schleswig-Holsteinische und Westbank01.07.1943175,00270,00
784Schwartauer Werke AG01.01.1958280,00300,00
785Spar- und Vorschuss-Verein AG01.10.1924150,00unsold
786Tönninger Dampfschifffahrtsgesellschaft31.12.18724.500,00unsold
787Tönninger-Gasanstalt31.10.1867600,00unsold
788Westholsteinische Bank02.04.1907850,00850,00
789Actien-Stärkefabrik Calvoerde01.02.1891600,00660,00
790Actien-Stärkefabrik Calvoerde01.08.1902600,00660,00
791Actien-Zucker-Fabrik Hessen01.07.1899400,00540,00
792Actien-Zucker-Fabrik Schackensleben05.11.1882400,00470,00
793Actien-Zucker-Fabrik Stendal15.06.1892150,00150,00
794Actien-Zucker-Fabrik Stendal01.04.1898250,00250,00
795Actien-Zucker-Fabrik zu Barum30.06.1858450,00490,00
796Aktien-Zuckerfabrik zu Barum01.07.192790,00unsold
797Actien-Zuckerfabrik Aderstedt01.01.1880500,00unsold
798Actien-Zuckerfabrik Alleringersleben01.04.1906200,00unsold
799Actien-Zuckerfabrik Gommern21.07.18911.000,001.000,00
800Actien-Zuckerfabrik Gommern06.04.1895250,00370,00
All prices are in Euro

Page: 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  [10]  11  12  13  14  15  16  17 

 

Share Spotlight:
Susquehanna & Wyoming Valley Rail Road & Coal Co.
Susquehanna & Wyoming Valley Rail Road & Coal Co.
Show Share
Show Auction
Order catalog

Next auctions:
April, 2 2020:
30. Live Auction of Deutsche Wertpapierauktionen GmbH
May, 30 2020:
117. Auction Freunde Historischer Wertpapiere
June, 27 2020:
26th General meeting AG für Historische Wertpapiere
August, 6 2020:
31. Live Auction of Deutsche Wertpapierauktionen GmbH
October, 3 2020:
118. Auction Freunde Historischer Wertpapiere

Latest News:
February, 22 2020:
Results of XXXIX. HSK-Auction
February, 18 2020:
XXXIX. HSK-Auction - Only 3 days left for online bidding!
January, 9 2020:
XXXIX. HSK-Auction on Febr. 22, 2020 // 1566 lots - starting price over 400,000 Euro // Catalog already online!
February, 25 2019:
XXXVIII. HSK-Auction - results now online!
February, 19 2019:
XXXVIII. HSK - Auction for stocks and bonds - Only 4 days left for online bidding!

© 2020 Hanseatisches Sammlerkontor für Historische Wertpapiere - All rights reserved - Imprint | Data Protection - T: +49 (0)5331 / 9755 33 - F: +49 (0)5331 / 9755 55 - E: info@historische-wertpapiere.de