NEWS | AUCTIONS | SERVICE | ABOUT US 

 AUCTIONS

  Information

  Explanations

  Terms and Conditions

  Consignor Contract

  Newsletter


  CURRENT AUCTION

  Browse catalog
  After sales/Results


  Catalog eBook


  CUSTOMER AREA

  Login

  Free registration


  PREVIOUS CATALOGS

  Browse catalog XXXVIII

  Browse catalog XXXVII

  Browse catalog XXXVI

  Browse catalog XXXV

  Browse catalog XXXIV

  Browse catalog XXXIII

  Browse catalog XXXII

  Browse catalog XXXI

  Browse catalog XXX

  Browse catalog XXIX

  Browse catalog XXVIII

  Browse catalog XXVII

  Browse catalog XXVI

  Browse catalog XXV

  Browse catalog XXIV

  Browse catalog XXIII

  Browse catalog XXII

  Browse catalog XXI

  Browse catalog XX

  Browse catalog XIX

HSK Auction catalog XXVI  

This auction is finished. If you are interested
in one of these lots, please do not hesitate to contact us.
We try to arrange something for you.


Please click on the lot number for further details.

You have entered the folowing search phrase:

 


Page: 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  [9]  10  11  12  13  14  15  16  17  18  19 

All prices are in Euro
LotDescriptionDateStarting priceSold
641Kreditbank Hameln AG01.05.1940125,00125,00
642Land Braunschweig01.11.192750,0050,00
643Landesdirektion der Provinz Hannover Hannoversche Kriegsversicherung au Gegenseitigkeit07.10.191450,00unsold
644Landwirtschaftlicher Creditverein für das Wendland zu Lüchow01.01.1925150,00unsold
645Landwirtschaftlicher Creditverein für das Wendland zu Lüchow01.01.1925120,00unsold
646Landwirtschaftlicher Creditverein für das Wendland zu Lüchow01.01.1925150,00unsold
647Landwirtschaftlicher Creditverein für das Wendland zu Lüchow01.09.1925150,00unsold
648Leerer Heringsfischerei AG01.06.1942180,00210,00
649Lindener Aktien-Brauerei01.03.1922350,00unsold
650Lindener Gilde-Bräu AG01.12.1969200,00680,00
651Lindener Gilde-Bräu AG01.12.1969200,00700,00
652Lloyd AG01.05.1923200,00220,00
653Lloyd Dynamowerke AG01.01.1916750,00950,00
654Lüneburger Eisenwerk AG23.09.1927140,00140,00
655M. Achgelis Söhne AG31.10.1929100,00100,00
656M. Achgelis Söhne AG31.10.1929125,00unsold
657Mechanische Weberei zu Linden AG01.04.192650,0051,00
658Mechanische Weberei zu Linden AG01.08.1935100,00unsold
659Medizinisches Export-Haus Felix Schmiedchen AG01.06.192580,00unsold
660Medizinisches Export-Haus Felix Schmiedchen AG01.06.192580,0080,00
661Meller Fass-, Kisten- u. Maschinenfabrik AG13.08.192375,00unsold
662Mitteldeutsche Spinnhütte AG01.03.196165,00unsold
663Neue Spar-Casse der Freien Hansestadt Bremen29.04.18823.400,00unsold
664Niedersächsische Versicherungs-AG01.10.1922350,00unsold
665Niedersächsische Wohnungskreditanstalt Stadtschaft (4 Stücke)05.01.196485,0085,00
666Nord-West-Deutsche Hefe- und Spritwerke AG17.09.1941100,00100,00
667Norddeutsche Hochseefischerei AG23.07.1907180,00unsold
668Norddeutsche Hochseefischerei AG11.10.1919150,00unsold
669Norddeutsche Hochseefischerei AG26.02.1931150,00unsold
670Norddeutsche Kreditbank AG14.11.1931120,00125,00
671Norddeutsche Kreditbank AG14.11.1931120,00120,00
672Norddeutsche Portland-Cement-Fabrik Misburg AG01.05.193960,0065,00
673Norddeutsche Wollkämmerei & Kammgarnspinnerei01.05.1898125,00unsold
674Norddeutscher Lloyd30.06.18728.000,0016.000,00
675Oldenburger Hefe- und Spirituswerke AG01.12.1943150,00150,00
676Oldenburgische Spar- und Leihbank01.02.1923500,00625,00
677Osnabrücker Ziegelwerke AG11.05.1934125,00unsold
678P. A. Rentrop AG01.04.192580,00unsold
679Pantherwerke AG01.03.1941160,00180,00
680Province of Hannover Harz Water Works Loan01.08.1927200,00unsold
681Rheinisch-Westfälische Petroleum-Bohrgesellschaft13.09.18811.500,001.500,00
682Rombacher Hüttenwerke01.01.192660,0066,00
683Rombacher Hüttenwerke01.01.192650,0050,00
684Schiffbau-Gesellschaft Unterweser AG01.09.194280,00unsold
685Staatliche Kreditanstalt des Herzogtums Oldenburg18.04.1911125,00unsold
686Stader Lederfabrik AG01.07.1942100,00unsold
687Stader Lederfabrik01.01.195080,0080,00
688Stadtbank Elze AG01.04.1923200,00220,00
689TORFAG AG für Torfverwertung08.06.1923125,00unsold
690Union-Brauerei Verlag AG01.10.192380,0080,00
691Verein für das St. Josephstift01.06.1929175,00220,00
692Verein für das St. Josephstift01.06.1929200,00200,00
693Verein für den Ellener Hof01.07.18461.800,001.800,00
694Vereinigte Werkstätten für Kunst im Handwerk AG01.01.1927120,00120,00
695Wirtschaftsbank für Niederdeutschland AG01.01.1924230,00230,00
696Wolf-Werke Chemische Fabriken AG18.06.1925125,00130,00
697Zucker-Raffinerie Hildesheim GmbH05.12.18942.400,003.900,00
698Zuckerfabrik Hasede-Förste18.06.1920400,00400,00
699Zuckerfabrik Papenteich zu Meine01.07.18963.000,003.000,00
700Zuckerfabrik zu Nörten GmbH17.12.1933250,00311,00
701Zuckerfabrik zu Ringelheim15.12.18712.800,00unsold
702Zweigverein Braunschweig E.V. des Deutschen u. Österreichischen Alpenvereins01.02.1937300,00350,00
703Zweigverein Braunschweig E.V. des Deutschen Alpenvereins01.10.1938200,00310,00
704Afrika-Marmor-Kolonialgesellschaft20.10.1913180,00unsold
705Afrika-Marmor-Kolonialgesellschaft01.07.1929100,00unsold
706AG für In- und Auslandsunternehmungen15.06.1918150,00unsold
707AG Zoologischer Garten01.02.19222.400,002.700,00
708ALBINGIA Versicherungs-AG15.11.1926125,00140,00
709Alfred Gutmann AG für Maschinenbau01.05.1931100,00unsold
710Allgemeine Pensions-Anstalt17.03.18172.000,002.000,00
711Bau-Verein zu Hamburg (vorm. Bau- und Spar-Verein zu Hamburg) AG02.01.1904250,00310,00
712Bau-Verein zu Hamburg (vorm. Bau- und Spar-Verein zu Hamburg) AG02.01.1906200,00240,00
713Bergedorfer Eisenwerk AG25.04.1911200,00280,00
714Bibundi AG01.04.1927325,00unsold
715Bibundi AG01.05.1938100,00100,00
716Bibundi AG01.05.1938100,00unsold
717Biochemische Industrie AG30.12.192475,00unsold
718Commerzbank AG01.09.1952150,00150,00
719Conrad Scholtz AG25.09.1913350,00360,00
720Conventgarten-AG01.04.18891.500,00unsold
All prices are in Euro

Page: 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  [9]  10  11  12  13  14  15  16  17  18  19 

 

Share Spotlight:
H. & P. Sauermann AG
H. & P. Sauermann AG
Show Share
Show Auction
Order catalog

Next auctions:
January, 7 2021:
33. Live Auction of Deutsche Wertpapierauktionen GmbH
February, 20 2021:
119. Auction Freunde Historischer Wertpapiere
April, 1 2021:
34. Live Auction of Deutsche Wertpapierauktionen GmbH
May, 29 2021:
XL. Auction Hanseatisches Sammlerkontor
July, 1 2021:
35. Live Auction of Deutsche Wertpapierauktionen GmbH

Latest News:
February, 25 2020:
XXXIX. HSK-Auction - results now online!
February, 18 2020:
XXXIX. HSK-Auction - Only 3 days left for online bidding!
January, 9 2020:
XXXIX. HSK-Auction on Febr. 22, 2020 // 1566 lots - starting price over 400,000 Euro // Catalog already online!
February, 25 2019:
XXXVIII. HSK-Auction - results now online!
February, 19 2019:
XXXVIII. HSK - Auction for stocks and bonds - Only 4 days left for online bidding!

© 2020 Hanseatisches Sammlerkontor für Historische Wertpapiere - All rights reserved - Imprint | Data Protection - T: +49 (0)5331 / 9755 33 - F: +49 (0)5331 / 9755 55 - E: info@historische-wertpapiere.de