NEWS | AUCTIONS | SERVICE | ABOUT US 

 AUCTIONS

  Information

  Explanations

  Terms and Conditions

  Consignor Contract


  CURRENT AUCTION

  Browse catalog
  After sales/Results


  Catalog eBook


  CUSTOMER AREA

  Login

  Free registration


  PREVIOUS CATALOGS

  Browse catalog XXXV

  Browse catalog XXXIV

  Browse catalog XXXIII

  Browse catalog XXXII

  Browse catalog XXXI

  Browse catalog XXX

  Browse catalog XXIX

  Browse catalog XXVIII

  Browse catalog XXVII

  Browse catalog XXVI

  Browse catalog XXV

  Browse catalog XXIV

  Browse catalog XXIII

  Browse catalog XXII

  Browse catalog XXI

  Browse catalog XX

  Browse catalog XIX

HSK Auction catalog XXXI  

This auction is finished. If you are interested
in one of these lots, please do not hesitate to contact us.
We try to arrange something for you.


Please click on the lot number for further details.

You have entered the folowing search phrase:

 


Page: [1]  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  15  16  17  18  19  20 

All prices are in Euro
LotDescriptionDateStarting priceSold
1Chinese Government Loan (Skoda Loan II)30.09.1925160,00270,00
2Convencion Espanola - Mexico (9 Stück)3.000,003.000,00 n
3Deutsches Reich, Internationale Anleihe 1930 (5 Stücke)04.01.1960150,00180,00
4Deutsches Reich (Young-Anleihe)01.06.1930400,00400,00
5Deutsches Reich (Young-Anleihe)01.06.1930400,00400,00
6Empire du Mexique25.04.1864100,00100,00
7Estados Unidos Mexicanos, Deuda Interior (3 Stücke)400,00750,00
8Estados Unidos Mexicanos (Vereinigte Staaten von Mexiko)01.04.1898100,00130,00
9Estados Unidos Mexicanos (Vereinigte Staaten von Mexiko)01.04.1898200,00300,00
10Estados Unidos Mexicanos (Vereinigte Staaten von Mexiko)01.04.1902200,00240,00
11Estados Unidos Mexicanos (Vereinigte Staaten von Mexico)01.12.1904500,001.400,00
12Estados Unidos Mexicanos (Vereinigte Staaten von Mexico)01.12.1904500,002.100,00
13Estados Unidos Mexicanos (Vereinigte Staaten von Mexico)01.12.1904500,001.300,00
14Estados Unidos Mexicanos (Vereinigte Staaten von Mexico)01.12.1904500,002.000,00
15Imperial Chinese Government 5 % Hukuang Railways Gold Loan (99 Stücke)15.06.19111.000,002.300,00
16Lüneburger Kraft-, Licht- und Wasserwerke GmbH01.05.1928100,00100,00
17Republica Argentina17.02.1887100,00110,00
18Republica Mexicana31.12.1885100,00750,00
19Republica Mexicana31.12.188510,00550,00
20Republica Mexicana01.01.1899100,00130,00
21Republica Mexicana01.01.1899100,00120,00
22Republica Mexicana01.01.1899100,00130,00
23Republica Mexicana01.01.1899100,00130,00
24Republica Mexicana01.01.1899100,00130,00
25Republica Mexicana01.01.1899100,00130,00
26Republica Mexicana01.01.1899100,00130,00
27Republica Mexicana01.01.1899200,00320,00
28Republica Mexicana01.01.1899200,00320,00
29Republica Mexicana (10 Stücke)01.01.18991.000,001.000,00
30Republica Mexicana - Deuda Nacional01.01.1851100,00110,00
31Republica Mexicana - Tesoreria General22.07.1845300,00300,00
32Republica Mexicana - Tesoreria General03.09.1845400,00460,00
33Republica Mexicana - Tesoreria General20.07.18453.000,003.600,00
34Rheinisch-Westfälisches Elektrizitätswerk AG01.11.1925100,00130,00
35Ruhrgas AG (Ruhr Gas Corporation)01.10.1928100,00100,00
36Stadt Dresden (City of Dresden)15.11.1927125,00125,00
37Stadt Frankfurt a.M. (City of Frankfort-on-Main) (2 Stück)01.10.1925150,00unsold
38Aerocruiser Corp. of America02.03.1920100,00110,00
39Albia, Knoxville & Des Moines Rail Road15.07.1878125,00unsold
40American Bank and Trust Co.02.06.194110,0028,00
41American Energizer Manufacturing Co. Ltd.02.07.1889200,00220,00
42Amherst Steam Mill Co.04.10.1847200,00unsold
43Asheville & Spartanburg Railroad30.08.1895200,00unsold
44Atchison, Colorado & Pacific Railroad24.12.187990,0090,00
45Atlantic, Mississippi & Ohio Railroad09.09.1871150,00unsold
46Automobile Co-Operative Ass. of America21.08.1909100,00100,00
47Bainbridge, Cuthbert & Columbus Railroad01.07.1871250,00320,00
48Banco Espanol del Rio de la Plata S.A.31.05.192445,0045,00
49Banco Nacional01.01.188590,0090,00
50Banco Nacional01.01.1885100,00100,00
51Banco Rural e Hypothecario de Rio de Janeiro02.01.1862150,00150,00 n
52Boston, Clinton & Fitchburg Railroad01.04.1871150,00160,00
53Brazos River Channel and Dock Co.01.04.1889325,00unsold
54Brighton & Onondaga Valley Railroad20.11.1870150,00160,00
55Brinkley, Helena & Indian Bay Railroad08.02.1909200,00200,00
56Buffalo, Bradford & Pittsburgh Railroad13.01.1882500,00900,00
57Buffalo, Hamburg & Aurora Railway12.05.1900120,00unsold
58Buffalo & Jamestown Railroad01.10.1873450,00450,00
59Buffalo, New York & Philadelphia Railway01.12.1879200,00unsold
60Canadian Pacific Railway14.05.1895300,00330,00
61Canadian North Pacific Fisheries Ltd.25.06.1912300,00300,00 n
62Casino Airlink, Inc.19.04.1999100,00unsold
63Central Appalachian Company01.08.189280,00unsold
64Central Pacific Railroad (OU Leland Stanford)01.03.1881900,001.100,00
65Central Park Improvement Fund Stock of 1876, City of New York09.05.1862330,00330,00
All prices are in Euro

Page: [1]  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  15  16  17  18  19  20 

 

Share Spotlight:
Les Petits-Fils de Francois de Wendel & Cie. (De Wendel’sche Berg- und Hüttenwerke)
Les Petits-Fils de Francois de Wendel & Cie. (De Wendel’sche Berg- und Hüttenwerke)
Show Share
Show Auction
Order catalog

Latest News:
February, 27 2017:
XXXVI. HSK-Auction - results now online!
February, 21 2017:
XXXVI. HSK - Auction for stocks and bonds - Only 4 days left for online bidding!
January, 24 2017:
XXXVI. HSK-Auction on Febr. 25, 2017 // 1256 lots - starting price over 300,000 Euro // Catalog already online!
February, 22 2016:
XXXV. HSK-Auction - results now online!
February, 16 2016:
XXXV. HSK-Auction - Only 4 days left for online bidding!

© 2011 Hanseatisches Sammlerkontor für Historische Wertpapiere - All rights reserved - Contact | Imprint - T: +49 (0)5331 / 9755 33 - F: +49 (0)5331 / 9755 55 - E: info@historische-wertpapiere.de